Brasileiro Série C

Compartilhe
GRUPO A
# Time P J V SG
1 Atlético-AC Atlético-AC 3 1 1 1
2 Confiança-SE Confiança-SE 3 1 1 1
3 Globo Globo 3 1 1 1
4 Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 1 1 0 0
5 Náutico Náutico 1 1 0 0
6 Salgueiro Salgueiro 1 1 0 0
7 Botafogo-PB Botafogo-PB 1 1 0 0
8 Juazeirense Juazeirense 0 1 0 -1
9 Remo Remo 0 1 0 -1
10 ABC ABC 0 1 0 -1
  • Sáb - 14/04/2018 18h30 JZR Juazeirense 0 1 Confiança-SE CON Adauto Moraes
  • Dom - 15/04/2018 16h00 SAL Salgueiro 0 0 Botafogo-PB BPB Cornélio de Barros
  • Dom - 15/04/2018 17h00 GLO Globo 1 0 ABC ABC Barretão
  • Dom - 15/04/2018 19h00 NAU Náutico 1 1 Santa Cruz STC Arena Pernambuco pós-jogo
  • Seg - 16/04/2018 21h15 AAC Atlético-AC 1 0 Remo REM Arena da Floresta
  • Dom - 22/04/2018 16h00 CON Confiança-SE Salgueiro SAL Batistão
  • Dom - 22/04/2018 16h00 ABC ABC Juazeirense JZR Frasqueirão
  • Dom - 22/04/2018 18h30 STC Santa Cruz Atlético-AC AAC Arruda
  • Dom - 22/04/2018 19h00 BPB Botafogo-PB Náutico NAU Almeidão
  • Seg - 23/04/2018 21h15 REM Remo Globo GLO Mangueirão
  • Sáb - 28/04/2018 19h00 AAC Atlético-AC Náutico NAU Arena da Floresta
  • Dom - 29/04/2018 16h00 BPB Botafogo-PB Confiança-SE CON Almeidão
  • Dom - 29/04/2018 17h00 GLO Globo Salgueiro SAL Barretão
  • Dom - 29/04/2018 19h00 JZR Juazeirense Remo REM Adauto Moraes
  • Seg - 30/04/2018 21h15 STC Santa Cruz ABC ABC Arruda
  • Sáb - 05/05/2018 18h30 JZR Juazeirense Globo GLO Adauto Moraes
  • Sáb - 05/05/2018 19h00 NAU Náutico Confiança-SE CON Arena Pernambuco
  • Dom - 06/05/2018 16h00 ABC ABC Botafogo-PB BPB Frasqueirão
  • Dom - 06/05/2018 16h00 SAL Salgueiro Atlético-AC AAC Cornélio de Barros
  • Dom - 06/05/2018 19h00 REM Remo Santa Cruz STC Mangueirão
  • Sáb - 12/05/2018 19h00 NAU Náutico Salgueiro SAL Arena Pernambuco
  • Dom - 13/05/2018 16h00 CON Confiança-SE ABC ABC Batistão
  • Dom - 13/05/2018 19h00 AAC Atlético-AC Juazeirense JZR Arena da Floresta
  • Dom - 13/05/2018 19h00 BPB Botafogo-PB Remo REM Almeidão
  • Seg - 14/05/2018 21h15 GLO Globo Santa Cruz STC Barretão
  • Sáb - 19/05/2018 19h00 STC Santa Cruz Botafogo-SP BSP Arruda
  • Dom - 20/05/2018 16h00 SAL Salgueiro ABC ABC Cornélio de Barros
  • Dom - 20/05/2018 17h00 GLO Globo Atlético-AC AAC Barretão
  • Dom - 20/05/2018 19h00 JZR Juazeirense Náutico NAU Adauto Moraes
  • Seg - 21/05/2018 21h15 REM Remo Confiança-SE CON Mangueirão
  • Sáb - 26/05/2018 19h00 AAC Atlético-AC Botafogo-SP BSP Arena da Floresta
  • Sáb - 26/05/2018 20h00 ABC ABC Remo REM Frasqueirão
  • Dom - 27/05/2018 16h00 SAL Salgueiro Juazeirense JZR Cornélio de Barros
  • Dom - 27/05/2018 19h00 NAU Náutico Globo GLO Arena Pernambuco
  • Seg - 28/05/2018 21h15 CON Confiança-SE Santa Cruz STC Batistão
  • Sáb - 02/06/2018 19h00 STC Santa Cruz Juazeirense JZR Arruda
  • Dom - 03/06/2018 16h00 BPB Botafogo-PB Globo GLO Almeidão
  • Dom - 03/06/2018 16h00 CON Confiança-SE Atlético-AC AAC Batistão
  • Dom - 03/06/2018 19h00 REM Remo Salgueiro SAL Mangueirão
  • Seg - 04/06/2018 21h15 ABC ABC Náutico NAU Frasqueirão
  • Sáb - 09/06/2018 18h30 JZR Juazeirense Botafogo-PB BPB Adauto Moraes
  • Sáb - 09/06/2018 19h00 NAU Náutico Remo REM Arena Pernambuco
  • Dom - 10/06/2018 17h00 GLO Globo Confiança-SE CON Barretão
  • Dom - 10/06/2018 19h00 AAC Atlético-AC ABC ABC Arena da Floresta
  • Dom - 10/06/2018 19h00 SAL Salgueiro Santa Cruz STC Cornélio de Barros
  • Sáb - 16/06/2018 16h00 STC Santa Cruz Náutico NAU Arruda
  • Sáb - 16/06/2018 16h00 ABC ABC Globo GLO Frasqueirão
  • Sáb - 16/06/2018 16h00 REM Remo Atlético-AC AAC Mangueirão
  • Sáb - 16/06/2018 16h00 BPB Botafogo-PB Salgueiro SAL Almeidão
  • Sáb - 16/06/2018 16h00 CON Confiança-SE Juazeirense JZR Batistão
  • Sáb - 23/06/2018 16h00 NAU Náutico Botafogo-PB BPB Arena Pernambuco
  • Sáb - 23/06/2018 16h00 GLO Globo Remo REM Barretão
  • Sáb - 23/06/2018 16h00 AAC Atlético-AC Santa Cruz STC Arena da Floresta
  • Sáb - 23/06/2018 16h00 SAL Salgueiro Confiança-SE CON Cornélio de Barros
  • Sáb - 23/06/2018 16h00 JZR Juazeirense ABC ABC Adauto Moraes
  • Sáb - 30/06/2018 16h00 NAU Náutico Atlético-AC AAC Arena Pernambuco
  • Sáb - 30/06/2018 16h00 ABC ABC Santa Cruz STC Frasqueirão
  • Sáb - 30/06/2018 16h00 REM Remo Juazeirense JZR Mangueirão
  • Sáb - 30/06/2018 16h00 SAL Salgueiro Globo GLO Cornélio de Barros
  • Sáb - 30/06/2018 16h00 CON Confiança-SE Botafogo-PB BPB Batistão
  • Sáb - 07/07/2018 16h00 STC Santa Cruz Remo REM Arruda
  • Sáb - 07/07/2018 16h00 GLO Globo Juazeirense JZR Barretão
  • Sáb - 07/07/2018 16h00 AAC Atlético-AC Salgueiro SAL Arena da Floresta
  • Sáb - 07/07/2018 16h00 BPB Botafogo-PB ABC ABC Almeidão
  • Sáb - 07/07/2018 16h00 CON Confiança-SE Náutico NAU Batistão
  • Sáb - 14/07/2018 16h00 STC Santa Cruz Globo GLO Arruda
  • Sáb - 14/07/2018 16h00 ABC ABC Confiança-SE CON Frasqueirão
  • Sáb - 14/07/2018 16h00 REM Remo Botafogo-PB BPB Mangueirão
  • Sáb - 14/07/2018 16h00 SAL Salgueiro Náutico NAU Cornélio de Barros
  • Sáb - 14/07/2018 16h00 JZR Juazeirense Atlético-AC AAC Adauto Moraes
  • Sáb - 21/07/2018 16h00 NAU Náutico Juazeirense JZR Arena Pernambuco
  • Sáb - 21/07/2018 16h00 ABC ABC Salgueiro SAL Frasqueirão
  • Sáb - 21/07/2018 16h00 AAC Atlético-AC Globo GLO Arena da Floresta
  • Sáb - 21/07/2018 16h00 BPB Botafogo-PB Santa Cruz STC Almeidão
  • Sáb - 21/07/2018 16h00 CON Confiança-SE Remo REM Batistão
  • Sáb - 28/07/2018 16h00 STC Santa Cruz Confiança-SE CON Arruda
  • Sáb - 28/07/2018 16h00 GLO Globo Náutico NAU Barretão
  • Sáb - 28/07/2018 16h00 REM Remo ABC ABC Mangueirão
  • Sáb - 28/07/2018 16h00 JZR Juazeirense Salgueiro SAL Adauto Moraes
  • Sáb - 04/08/2018 16h00 NAU Náutico ABC ABC Arena Pernambuco
  • Sáb - 04/08/2018 16h00 GLO Globo Botafogo-PB BPB Barretão
  • Sáb - 04/08/2018 16h00 AAC Atlético-AC Confiança-SE CON Arena da Floresta
  • Sáb - 04/08/2018 16h00 SAL Salgueiro Remo REM Cornélio de Barros
  • Sáb - 04/08/2018 16h00 JZR Juazeirense Santa Cruz STC Adauto Moraes
  • Dom - 12/08/2018 16h00 STC Santa Cruz Salgueiro SAL Arruda
  • Dom - 12/08/2018 16h00 ABC ABC Atlético-AC AAC Frasqueirão
  • Dom - 12/08/2018 16h00 REM Remo Náutico NAU Mangueirão
  • Dom - 12/08/2018 16h00 BPB Botafogo-PB Juazeirense JZR Almeidão
  • Dom - 12/08/2018 16h00 CON Confiança-SE Globo GLO Batistão
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • REBAIXAMENTO
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
GRUPO B
# Time P J V SG
1 Tupi Tupi 3 1 1 1
2 Joinville Joinville 3 1 1 1
3 Cuiabá Cuiabá 3 1 1 1
4 Operário-PR Operário-PR 3 1 1 1
5 Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP 1 1 0 0
6 Bragantino Bragantino 1 1 0 0
7 Tombense Tombense 0 1 0 -1
8 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 0 1 0 -1
9 Luverdense Luverdense 0 1 0 -1
10 Ypiranga Ypiranga 0 1 0 -1
  • Sáb - 14/04/2018 16h00 TUP Tupi 1 0 Tombense TOM Mário Helênio
  • Sáb - 14/04/2018 19h00 BSP Botafogo-SP 1 1 Bragantino BRG Santa Cruz pós-jogo
  • Dom - 15/04/2018 15h30 OFEC Operário-PR 1 0 Volta Redonda VOL Germano Krüger
  • Dom - 15/04/2018 16h00 JEC Joinville 1 0 Ypiranga YFC Arena Joinville
  • Dom - 15/04/2018 19h00 CUI Cuiabá 1 0 Luverdense LUV Arena Pantanal
  • Sáb - 21/04/2018 15h30 TOM Tombense Joinville JEC Antônio Guimarães de Almeida
  • Sáb - 21/04/2018 16h00 BRG Bragantino Tupi TUP Nabi Abi Chedid
  • Sáb - 21/04/2018 16h00 VOL Volta Redonda Cuiabá CUI Raulino de Oliveira
  • Dom - 22/04/2018 15h30 YFC Ypiranga Operário-PR OFEC Colosso da Lagoa
  • Dom - 22/04/2018 17h00 LUV Luverdense Botafogo-SP BSP Passo das Emas
  • Sáb - 28/04/2018 16h00 VOL Volta Redonda Ypiranga YFC Raulino de Oliveira
  • Sáb - 28/04/2018 16h00 TUP Tupi Operário-PR OFEC Mário Helênio
  • Sáb - 28/04/2018 17h00 BSP Botafogo-SP Cuiabá CUI Santa Cruz
  • Dom - 29/04/2018 16h00 JEC Joinville Bragantino BRG Arena Joinville
  • Dom - 29/04/2018 17h00 LUV Luverdense Tombense TOM Passo das Emas
  • Sáb - 05/05/2018 15h30 TOM Tombense Bragantino BRG Antônio Guimarães de Almeida
  • Dom - 06/05/2018 15h00 YFC Ypiranga Luverdense LUV Colosso da Lagoa
  • Dom - 06/05/2018 15h30 OFEC Operário-PR Joinville JEC Germano Krüger
  • Dom - 06/05/2018 19h00 CUI Cuiabá Tupi TUP Arena Pantanal
  • Seg - 07/05/2018 21h15 BSP Botafogo-SP Volta Redonda VOL Santa Cruz
  • Sáb - 12/05/2018 16h00 BRG Bragantino Ypiranga YFC Nabi Abi Chedid
  • Sáb - 12/05/2018 16h00 TUP Tupi Botafogo-SP BSP Mário Helênio
  • Dom - 13/05/2018 15h30 OFEC Operário-PR Tombense TOM Germano Krüger
  • Dom - 13/05/2018 16h00 JEC Joinville Cuiabá CUI Arena Joinville
  • Dom - 13/05/2018 17h00 LUV Luverdense Volta Redonda VOL Passo das Emas
  • Sáb - 19/05/2018 16h00 VOL Volta Redonda Bragantino BRG Raulino de Oliveira
  • Sáb - 19/05/2018 16h00 TUP Tupi Luverdense LUV Mário Helênio
  • Dom - 20/05/2018 15h00 YFC Ypiranga Tombense TOM Colosso da Lagoa
  • Dom - 20/05/2018 16h00 BSP Botafogo-SP Joinville JEC Santa Cruz
  • Dom - 20/05/2018 19h00 CUI Cuiabá Operário-PR OFEC Arena Pantanal
  • Sáb - 26/05/2018 15h30 TOM Tombense Volta Redonda VOL Antônio Guimarães de Almeida
  • Sáb - 26/05/2018 16h00 BRG Bragantino Luverdense LUV Nabi Abi Chedid
  • Dom - 27/05/2018 15h30 OFEC Operário-PR Botafogo-SP BSP Germano Krüger
  • Dom - 27/05/2018 16h00 JEC Joinville Tupi TUP Arena Joinville
  • Dom - 27/05/2018 19h00 CUI Cuiabá Ypiranga YFC Arena Pantanal
  • Sáb - 02/06/2018 15h30 TOM Tombense Cuiabá CUI Antônio Guimarães de Almeida
  • Sáb - 02/06/2018 16h00 BRG Bragantino Operário-PR OFEC Nabi Abi Chedid
  • Sáb - 02/06/2018 16h00 VOL Volta Redonda Tupi TUP Raulino de Oliveira
  • Dom - 03/06/2018 15h00 YFC Ypiranga Botafogo-SP BSP Colosso da Lagoa
  • Dom - 03/06/2018 17h00 LUV Luverdense Joinville JEC Passo das Emas
  • Sáb - 09/06/2018 16h00 TUP Tupi Ypiranga YFC Mário Helênio
  • Dom - 10/06/2018 15h30 OFEC Operário-PR Luverdense LUV Germano Krüger
  • Dom - 10/06/2018 16h00 BSP Botafogo-SP Tombense TOM Santa Cruz
  • Dom - 10/06/2018 19h00 CUI Cuiabá Bragantino BRG Arena Pantanal
  • Seg - 11/06/2018 21h15 JEC Joinville Volta Redonda VOL Arena Joinville
  • Sáb - 16/06/2018 16h00 BRG Bragantino Botafogo-SP BSP Nabi Abi Chedid
  • Sáb - 16/06/2018 16h00 VOL Volta Redonda Operário-PR OFEC Raulino de Oliveira
  • Sáb - 16/06/2018 16h00 TOM Tombense Tupi TUP Antônio Guimarães de Almeida
  • Sáb - 16/06/2018 16h00 LUV Luverdense Cuiabá CUI Passo das Emas
  • Sáb - 16/06/2018 16h00 YFC Ypiranga Joinville JEC Colosso da Lagoa
  • Sáb - 23/06/2018 16h00 BSP Botafogo-SP Luverdense LUV Santa Cruz
  • Sáb - 23/06/2018 16h00 OFEC Operário-PR Ypiranga YFC Germano Krüger
  • Sáb - 23/06/2018 16h00 TUP Tupi Bragantino BRG Mário Helênio
  • Sáb - 23/06/2018 16h00 CUI Cuiabá Volta Redonda VOL Arena Pantanal
  • Sáb - 23/06/2018 16h00 JEC Joinville Tombense TOM Arena Joinville
  • Sáb - 30/06/2018 16h00 BRG Bragantino Joinville JEC Nabi Abi Chedid
  • Sáb - 30/06/2018 16h00 OFEC Operário-PR Tupi TUP Germano Krüger
  • Sáb - 30/06/2018 16h00 TOM Tombense Luverdense LUV Antônio Guimarães de Almeida
  • Sáb - 30/06/2018 16h00 CUI Cuiabá Botafogo-SP BSP Arena Pantanal
  • Sáb - 30/06/2018 16h00 YFC Ypiranga Volta Redonda VOL Colosso da Lagoa
  • Sáb - 07/07/2018 16h00 BRG Bragantino Tombense TOM Nabi Abi Chedid
  • Sáb - 07/07/2018 16h00 VOL Volta Redonda Botafogo-SP BSP Raulino de Oliveira
  • Sáb - 07/07/2018 16h00 TUP Tupi Cuiabá CUI Mário Helênio
  • Sáb - 07/07/2018 16h00 LUV Luverdense Ypiranga YFC Passo das Emas
  • Sáb - 07/07/2018 16h00 JEC Joinville Operário-PR OFEC Arena Joinville
  • Sáb - 14/07/2018 16h00 BSP Botafogo-SP Tupi TUP Santa Cruz
  • Sáb - 14/07/2018 16h00 VOL Volta Redonda Luverdense LUV Raulino de Oliveira
  • Sáb - 14/07/2018 16h00 TOM Tombense Operário-PR OFEC Antônio Guimarães de Almeida
  • Sáb - 14/07/2018 16h00 CUI Cuiabá Joinville JEC Arena Pantanal
  • Sáb - 14/07/2018 16h00 YFC Ypiranga Bragantino BRG Colosso da Lagoa
  • Sáb - 21/07/2018 16h00 BRG Bragantino Volta Redonda VOL Nabi Abi Chedid
  • Sáb - 21/07/2018 16h00 OFEC Operário-PR Cuiabá CUI Germano Krüger
  • Sáb - 21/07/2018 16h00 TOM Tombense Ypiranga YFC Antônio Guimarães de Almeida
  • Sáb - 21/07/2018 16h00 LUV Luverdense Tupi TUP Passo das Emas
  • Sáb - 21/07/2018 16h00 JEC Joinville Botafogo-SP BSP Arena Joinville
  • Sáb - 28/07/2018 16h00 BSP Botafogo-SP Atlético-AC AAC Santa Cruz
  • Sáb - 28/07/2018 16h00 BSP Botafogo-SP Operário-PR OFEC Santa Cruz
  • Sáb - 28/07/2018 16h00 VOL Volta Redonda Tombense TOM Raulino de Oliveira
  • Sáb - 28/07/2018 16h00 TUP Tupi Joinville JEC Mário Helênio
  • Sáb - 28/07/2018 16h00 LUV Luverdense Bragantino BRG Passo das Emas
  • Sáb - 28/07/2018 16h00 YFC Ypiranga Cuiabá CUI Colosso da Lagoa
  • Sáb - 04/08/2018 16h00 BSP Botafogo-SP Ypiranga YFC Santa Cruz
  • Sáb - 04/08/2018 16h00 OFEC Operário-PR Bragantino BRG Germano Krüger
  • Sáb - 04/08/2018 16h00 TUP Tupi Volta Redonda VOL Mário Helênio
  • Sáb - 04/08/2018 16h00 CUI Cuiabá Tombense TOM Arena Pantanal
  • Sáb - 04/08/2018 16h00 JEC Joinville Luverdense LUV Arena Joinville
  • Dom - 12/08/2018 16h00 BRG Bragantino Cuiabá CUI Nabi Abi Chedid
  • Dom - 12/08/2018 16h00 VOL Volta Redonda Joinville JEC Raulino de Oliveira
  • Dom - 12/08/2018 16h00 TOM Tombense Botafogo-SP BSP Antônio Guimarães de Almeida
  • Dom - 12/08/2018 16h00 LUV Luverdense Operário-PR OFEC Passo das Emas
  • Dom - 12/08/2018 16h00 YFC Ypiranga Tupi TUP Colosso da Lagoa
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • REBAIXAMENTO
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento