Campeonato Goiano

Compartilhe
GRUPO A
# Time P J V SG
1 Goiás Goiás 31 12 10 14
2 Goianésia Goianésia 20 12 6 5
3 CRAC CRAC 20 12 6 0
4 Anapolina Anapolina 15 12 4 -4
5 Aparecidense Aparecidense 14 12 4 -3
6 Itumbiara Itumbiara 9 12 1 -5
GRUPO B
# Time P J V SG
1 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 28 12 9 8
2 Vila Nova Vila Nova 19 12 5 3
3 Goiânia Goiânia 16 12 5 0
4 Grêmio Anápolis Grêmio Anápolis 12 12 3 -2
5 Iporá Iporá 10 12 2 -6
6 Novo Horizonte Novo Horizonte 6 12 1 -10
  • sáb - 19/01/2019 17h00 Serra Dourada VIL Vila Nova 1 0 Aparecidense APC pós-jogo
  • dom - 20/01/2019 10h00 Antonio Accioly AGO Atlético-GO 2 0 Goianésia GON
  • dom - 20/01/2019 16h30 Ferreirão IPO Iporá 1 1 Itumbiara ITB
  • dom - 20/01/2019 16h30 Durval Ferreira Franco NOV Novo Horizonte 0 1 CRAC CRA
  • dom - 20/01/2019 17h00 Jonas Duarte GRA Grêmio Anápolis 2 1 Anapolina ANA
  • dom - 20/01/2019 17h00 Serra Dourada GOA Goiânia 0 3 Goiás GOI pós-jogo
  • qua - 23/01/2019 20h00 Valdeir José de Oliveira GON Goianésia 1 0 Grêmio Anápolis GRA
  • qua - 23/01/2019 20h30 Aníbal Batista de Toledo APC Aparecidense 1 1 Iporá IPO
  • qua - 23/01/2019 20h30 Jonas Duarte ANA Anapolina 1 1 Vila Nova VIL
  • qua - 23/01/2019 20h30 Juscelino Kubitschek ITB Itumbiara 1 1 Atlético-GO AGO
  • qua - 23/01/2019 20h30 Genervino da Fonseca CRA CRAC 1 0 Goiânia GOA
  • qui - 24/01/2019 20h30 Hailé Pinheiro GOI Goiás 1 0 Novo Horizonte NOV
  • sáb - 26/01/2019 17h00 Aníbal Batista de Toledo APC Aparecidense 1 2 Atlético-GO AGO pós-jogo
  • dom - 27/01/2019 17h00 Genervino da Fonseca CRA CRAC 0 1 Grêmio Anápolis GRA
  • dom - 27/01/2019 17h00 Jonas Duarte ANA Anapolina 1 1 Iporá IPO
  • dom - 27/01/2019 17h00 Juscelino Kubitschek ITB Itumbiara 0 1 Goiânia GOA
  • dom - 27/01/2019 17h00 Hailé Pinheiro GOI Goiás 2 0 Vila Nova VIL pós-jogo
  • dom - 27/01/2019 17h00 Valdeir José de Oliveira GON Goianésia 4 1 Novo Horizonte NOV
  • qua - 30/01/2019 16h30 Durval Ferreira Franco NOV Novo Horizonte 3 0 Itumbiara ITB
  • qua - 30/01/2019 16h30 Ferreirão IPO Iporá 0 0 Goianésia GON
  • qua - 30/01/2019 19h00 Serra Dourada GOA Goiânia 1 1 Aparecidense APC
  • qua - 30/01/2019 20h30 Jonas Duarte GRA Grêmio Anápolis 0 1 Goiás GOI
  • qua - 30/01/2019 20h30 Antonio Accioly AGO Atlético-GO 3 0 Anapolina ANA
  • qui - 31/01/2019 20h30 Serra Dourada VIL Vila Nova 3 0 CRAC CRA
  • sáb - 02/02/2019 17h00 Aníbal Batista de Toledo APC Aparecidense 1 0 Grêmio Anápolis GRA
  • dom - 03/02/2019 17h00 Valdeir José de Oliveira GON Goianésia 1 2 Goiânia GOA
  • dom - 03/02/2019 17h00 Genervino da Fonseca CRA CRAC 2 0 Iporá IPO
  • dom - 03/02/2019 17h00 Jonas Duarte ANA Anapolina 0 0 Novo Horizonte NOV
  • dom - 03/02/2019 17h00 Juscelino Kubitschek ITB Itumbiara 0 1 Vila Nova VIL
  • dom - 03/02/2019 17h00 Hailé Pinheiro GOI Goiás 3 0 Atlético-GO AGO
  • sex - 08/02/2019 17h00 Durval Ferreira Franco NOV Novo Horizonte 1 2 Aparecidense APC
  • sáb - 09/02/2019 16h30 Ferreirão IPO Iporá 1 2 Goiás GOI pós-jogo
  • sáb - 09/02/2019 17h00 Antonio Accioly AGO Atlético-GO 3 1 CRAC CRA
  • dom - 10/02/2019 17h00 Onésio Brasileiro Alvarenga VIL Vila Nova 2 2 Goianésia GON
  • dom - 10/02/2019 17h00 Jonas Duarte GRA Grêmio Anápolis 0 0 Itumbiara ITB
  • dom - 10/02/2019 17h00 Serra Dourada GOA Goiânia 3 0 Anapolina ANA
  • sáb - 16/02/2019 18h00 Aníbal Batista de Toledo APC Aparecidense 1 2 Vila Nova VIL
  • dom - 17/02/2019 16h00 Valdeir José de Oliveira GON Goianésia 3 1 Atlético-GO AGO
  • dom - 17/02/2019 16h00 Genervino da Fonseca CRA CRAC 1 0 Novo Horizonte NOV
  • dom - 17/02/2019 16h00 Juscelino Kubitschek ITB Itumbiara 2 0 Iporá IPO
  • dom - 17/02/2019 16h00 Jonas Duarte ANA Anapolina 2 1 Grêmio Anápolis GRA
  • dom - 17/02/2019 17h00 Hailé Pinheiro GOI Goiás 2 1 Goiânia GOA pós-jogo
  • sex - 22/02/2019 19h30 Antonio Accioly AGO Atlético-GO 2 1 Aparecidense APC
  • sáb - 23/02/2019 16h00 Serra Dourada GOA Goiânia 1 0 Itumbiara ITB
  • dom - 24/02/2019 15h30 Durval Ferreira Franco NOV Novo Horizonte 1 4 Goianésia GON
  • dom - 24/02/2019 15h30 Ferreirão IPO Iporá 1 2 Anapolina ANA
  • dom - 24/02/2019 16h00 Jonas Duarte GRA Grêmio Anápolis 0 0 CRAC CRA
  • dom - 24/02/2019 17h00 Onésio Brasileiro Alvarenga VIL Vila Nova 0 1 Goiás GOI pós-jogo
  • sáb - 02/03/2019 16h00 Aníbal Batista de Toledo APC Aparecidense 1 0 Goiânia GOA
  • sáb - 02/03/2019 16h00 Jonas Duarte ANA Anapolina 1 2 Atlético-GO AGO
  • sáb - 02/03/2019 16h00 Juscelino Kubitschek ITB Itumbiara 1 1 Novo Horizonte NOV
  • sáb - 02/03/2019 16h00 Hailé Pinheiro GOI Goiás 2 1 Grêmio Anápolis GRA pós-jogo
  • sáb - 02/03/2019 16h00 Genervino da Fonseca CRA CRAC 2 2 Vila Nova VIL
  • qua - 06/03/2019 20h30 Valdeir José de Oliveira GON Goianésia 1 2 Iporá IPO
  • sáb - 09/03/2019 16h00 Olímpico Pedro Ludovico GOA Goiânia 1 2 CRAC CRA
  • dom - 10/03/2019 10h00 Antonio Accioly AGO Atlético-GO 2 1 Itumbiara ITB
  • dom - 10/03/2019 15h30 Ferreirão IPO Iporá 1 0 Aparecidense APC
  • dom - 10/03/2019 15h30 Durval Ferreira Franco NOV Novo Horizonte 1 1 Goiás GOI pós-jogo
  • dom - 10/03/2019 16h00 Onésio Brasileiro Alvarenga VIL Vila Nova 3 2 Anapolina ANA
  • dom - 10/03/2019 16h00 Jonas Duarte GRA Grêmio Anápolis 1 2 Goianésia GON
  • sáb - 16/03/2019 16h00 Onésio Brasileiro Alvarenga VIL Vila Nova 1 1 Itumbiara ITB
  • sáb - 16/03/2019 16h00 Olímpico Pedro Ludovico GOA Goiânia 3 1 Goianésia GON
  • sáb - 16/03/2019 16h00 Jonas Duarte GRA Grêmio Anápolis 4 2 Aparecidense APC
  • dom - 17/03/2019 15h30 Durval Ferreira Franco NOV Novo Horizonte 1 3 Anapolina ANA
  • dom - 17/03/2019 15h30 Ferreirão IPO Iporá 0 1 CRAC CRA
  • dom - 17/03/2019 16h00 Antonio Accioly AGO Atlético-GO 2 1 Goiás GOI pós-jogo
  • qua - 20/03/2019 21h30 Aníbal Batista de Toledo APC Aparecidense 1 0 Novo Horizonte NOV
  • qua - 20/03/2019 21h30 Juscelino Kubitschek ITB Itumbiara 2 2 Grêmio Anápolis GRA
  • qua - 20/03/2019 21h30 Jonas Duarte ANA Anapolina 2 1 Goiânia GOA
  • qua - 20/03/2019 21h30 Hailé Pinheiro GOI Goiás 2 1 Iporá IPO pós-jogo
  • qua - 20/03/2019 21h30 Valdeir José de Oliveira GON Goianésia 1 0 Vila Nova VIL
  • qua - 20/03/2019 21h30 Genervino da Fonseca CRA CRAC 1 2 Atlético-GO AGO
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • CLASSIFICADOS (2 MELHORES)
  • REBAIXAMENTO
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
Sport

Confira os campeões estaduais já definidos de 2019