Brasileiro Série B

Compartilhe
# Time P J V SG
1 América-MG América-MG 73 38 20 21
2 Internacional Internacional 71 38 20 28
3 Ceará Ceará 67 38 19 14
4 Paraná Paraná 64 38 18 21
5 Londrina Londrina 62 38 18 10
6 Oeste Oeste 59 38 14 12
7 Vila Nova-GO Vila Nova-GO 58 38 15 8
8 Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas 51 38 15 -7
9 Juventude Juventude 51 38 13 -3
10 Boa Esporte Boa Esporte 50 38 12 -2
11 Paysandu Paysandu 48 38 13 0
12 Figueirense Figueirense 48 38 12 -5
13 Criciúma Criciúma 48 38 12 -5
14 Goiás Goiás 45 38 12 -11
15 CRB CRB 45 38 12 -15
16 Guarani Guarani 44 38 11 -10
17 Luverdense Luverdense 44 38 10 -2
18 Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 37 38 8 -11
19 ABC ABC 34 38 9 -21
20 Náutico Náutico 32 38 8 -22
  • SÉRIE A
  • REBAIXAMENTO
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
  • Sex - 12/05/2017 19h15 CRB CRB 1 0 Ceará CEA Rei Pelé
  • Sex - 12/05/2017 20h30 GFC Guarani 2 0 Brasil de Pelotas BRS Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
  • Sex - 12/05/2017 20h30 ECJ Juventude 2 1 Luverdense LUV Alfredo Jaconi
  • Sex - 12/05/2017 21h30 NAU Náutico 0 0 América-MG AMG Arena Pernambuco
  • Sáb - 13/05/2017 16h30 ABC ABC 0 0 Paraná PAR Frasqueirão
  • Sáb - 13/05/2017 16h30 CRI Criciúma 1 2 Santa Cruz STC Heriberto Hulse
  • Sáb - 13/05/2017 16h30 LON Londrina 0 3 Internacional INT Estádio do Café
  • Sáb - 13/05/2017 16h30 BOA Boa Esporte 0 1 Vila Nova-GO VIL Melão
  • Sáb - 13/05/2017 19h00 GOI Goiás 0 1 Figueirense FIG Serra Dourada
  • Sáb - 13/05/2017 21h00 PAY Paysandu 2 0 Oeste OES Curuzu
  • Ter - 16/05/2017 19h15 BRS Brasil de Pelotas 1 1 Londrina LON Bento Freitas
  • Ter - 16/05/2017 21h30 CEA Ceará 0 0 Boa Esporte BOA Presidente Vargas
  • Sex - 19/05/2017 19h15 PAR Paraná 0 0 Paysandu PAY Durival de Britto
  • Sex - 19/05/2017 20h30 VIL Vila Nova-GO 0 0 Juventude ECJ Serra Dourada
  • Sex - 19/05/2017 21h30 AMG América-MG 1 1 Goiás GOI Independência
  • Sáb - 20/05/2017 16h30 STC Santa Cruz 2 1 Guarani GFC Arruda
  • Sáb - 20/05/2017 16h30 FIG Figueirense 3 0 Náutico NAU Orlando Scarpelli
  • Sáb - 20/05/2017 16h30 OES Oeste 1 0 Criciúma CRI Arena Barueri
  • Sáb - 20/05/2017 16h30 LUV Luverdense 1 1 CRB CRB Arena Pantanal
  • Sáb - 20/05/2017 19h00 INT Internacional 1 1 ABC ABC Beira Rio
  • Ter - 23/05/2017 19h15 CRB CRB 1 0 Santa Cruz STC Rei Pelé
  • Ter - 23/05/2017 21h30 GFC Guarani 2 0 Figueirense FIG Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
  • Sex - 26/05/2017 19h15 CRI Criciúma 1 3 América-MG AMG Heriberto Hulse
  • Sex - 26/05/2017 20h30 BOA Boa Esporte 1 1 Oeste OES Melão
  • Sex - 26/05/2017 21h30 GOI Goiás 1 1 Brasil de Pelotas BRS Serra Dourada
  • Sáb - 27/05/2017 16h30 ABC ABC 1 0 Vila Nova-GO VIL Frasqueirão
  • Sáb - 27/05/2017 16h30 NAU Náutico 0 2 Ceará CEA Arena Pernambuco
  • Sáb - 27/05/2017 16h30 LON Londrina 3 1 Luverdense LUV Estádio do Café
  • Sáb - 27/05/2017 16h30 PAY Paysandu 1 0 Internacional INT Mangueirão
  • Sáb - 27/05/2017 19h00 ECJ Juventude 2 1 Paraná PAR Alfredo Jaconi
  • Ter - 16/05/2017 21h30 PAR Paraná 2 0 Goiás GOI Durival de Britto
  • Ter - 30/05/2017 19h15 FIG Figueirense 0 2 Boa Esporte BOA Orlando Scarpelli
  • Ter - 30/05/2017 21h30 BRS Brasil de Pelotas 2 0 Náutico NAU Bento Freitas
  • Sex - 02/06/2017 19h15 AMG América-MG 0 2 Paysandu PAY Independência
  • Sex - 02/06/2017 20h30 OES Oeste 2 0 CRB CRB Arena Barueri
  • Sex - 02/06/2017 21h30 CEA Ceará 1 0 Londrina LON Castelão
  • Sáb - 03/06/2017 16h30 STC Santa Cruz 2 1 ABC ABC Arruda
  • Sáb - 03/06/2017 16h30 VIL Vila Nova-GO 3 1 Guarani GFC Serra Dourada
  • Sáb - 03/06/2017 16h30 LUV Luverdense 0 0 Criciúma CRI Arena Pantanal
  • Sáb - 03/06/2017 19h00 INT Internacional 1 1 Juventude ECJ Beira Rio
  • Ter - 06/06/2017 19h15 ABC ABC 2 1 Paysandu PAY Frasqueirão
  • Ter - 06/06/2017 19h15 GFC Guarani 2 1 Boa Esporte BOA Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
  • Ter - 06/06/2017 19h15 ECJ Juventude 1 0 Criciúma CRI Alfredo Jaconi
  • Ter - 06/06/2017 20h30 NAU Náutico 1 1 Oeste OES Arena Pernambuco
  • Ter - 06/06/2017 20h30 FIG Figueirense 1 2 Internacional INT Orlando Scarpelli
  • Ter - 06/06/2017 20h30 GOI Goiás 2 1 Santa Cruz STC Serra Dourada
  • Ter - 06/06/2017 20h30 LON Londrina 1 1 Paraná PAR Estádio do Café
  • Ter - 06/06/2017 21h30 AMG América-MG 1 0 Ceará CEA Independência
  • Ter - 06/06/2017 21h30 LUV Luverdense 1 1 Vila Nova-GO VIL Arena Pantanal
  • Ter - 06/06/2017 21h30 CRB CRB 0 1 Brasil de Pelotas BRS Rei Pelé
  • Sex - 09/06/2017 19h15 CRI Criciúma 1 0 CRB CRB Heriberto Hulse
  • Sex - 09/06/2017 20h30 STC Santa Cruz 1 3 Londrina LON Arruda
  • Sex - 09/06/2017 20h30 VIL Vila Nova-GO 2 0 América-MG AMG Serra Dourada
  • Sex - 09/06/2017 21h30 PAY Paysandu 0 1 Goiás GOI Mangueirão
  • Sáb - 10/06/2017 16h30 BRS Brasil de Pelotas 2 3 Ceará CEA Bento Freitas
  • Sáb - 10/06/2017 16h30 PAR Paraná 0 1 Guarani GFC Durival de Britto
  • Sáb - 10/06/2017 16h30 BOA Boa Esporte 0 2 Juventude ECJ Melão
  • Sáb - 10/06/2017 16h30 INT Internacional 4 2 Náutico NAU Beira Rio
  • Sáb - 10/06/2017 19h00 ABC ABC 2 2 Figueirense FIG Frasqueirão
  • Sáb - 10/06/2017 21h00 OES Oeste 0 0 Luverdense LUV Arena Barueri
  • Ter - 13/06/2017 19h15 GFC Guarani 2 0 Paysandu PAY Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
  • Ter - 13/06/2017 19h15 NAU Náutico 1 2 Paraná PAR Arena Pernambuco
  • Ter - 13/06/2017 19h15 LON Londrina 1 1 Oeste OES Estádio do Café
  • Ter - 13/06/2017 20h30 FIG Figueirense 2 2 Criciúma CRI Orlando Scarpelli
  • Ter - 13/06/2017 20h30 GOI Goiás 4 1 Boa Esporte BOA Serra Dourada
  • Ter - 13/06/2017 20h30 ECJ Juventude 3 0 ABC ABC Alfredo Jaconi
  • Ter - 13/06/2017 20h30 CRB CRB 1 2 Vila Nova-GO VIL Rei Pelé
  • Ter - 13/06/2017 21h30 CEA Ceará 1 3 Santa Cruz STC Castelão
  • Ter - 13/06/2017 21h30 AMG América-MG 1 1 Internacional INT Independência
  • Ter - 13/06/2017 21h30 LUV Luverdense 4 0 Brasil de Pelotas BRS Arena Pantanal
  • Sex - 16/06/2017 19h15 CRI Criciúma 3 2 Guarani GFC Heriberto Hulse
  • Sex - 16/06/2017 20h30 CEA Ceará 1 1 Luverdense LUV Castelão
  • Sex - 16/06/2017 20h30 PAR Paraná 1 0 Figueirense FIG Durival de Britto
  • Sex - 16/06/2017 21h30 GOI Goiás 1 2 ABC ABC Serra Dourada
  • Sáb - 17/06/2017 16h30 STC Santa Cruz 0 0 Internacional INT Arruda
  • Sáb - 17/06/2017 16h30 BOA Boa Esporte 2 1 Náutico NAU Melão
  • Sáb - 17/06/2017 16h30 PAY Paysandu 0 0 Juventude ECJ Mangueirão
  • Sáb - 17/06/2017 16h30 CRB CRB 0 3 Londrina LON Rei Pelé
  • Sáb - 17/06/2017 19h00 BRS Brasil de Pelotas 3 0 Vila Nova-GO VIL Bento Freitas
  • Sáb - 17/06/2017 21h00 OES Oeste 0 0 América-MG AMG Arena Barueri
  • Ter - 20/06/2017 19h15 NAU Náutico 2 3 Goiás GOI Arena Pernambuco
  • Ter - 20/06/2017 19h15 AMG América-MG 1 0 Santa Cruz STC Independência
  • Ter - 20/06/2017 19h15 ECJ Juventude 1 2 Brasil de Pelotas BRS Alfredo Jaconi
  • Ter - 20/06/2017 20h30 ABC ABC 1 3 CRB CRB Frasqueirão
  • Ter - 20/06/2017 20h30 FIG Figueirense 2 3 Luverdense LUV Orlando Scarpelli
  • Ter - 20/06/2017 20h30 LON Londrina 0 1 Criciúma CRI Estádio do Café
  • Ter - 20/06/2017 20h30 PAY Paysandu 0 0 Boa Esporte BOA Curuzu
  • Ter - 20/06/2017 21h30 VIL Vila Nova-GO 1 1 Ceará CEA Serra Dourada
  • Ter - 20/06/2017 21h30 GFC Guarani 0 0 Oeste OES Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
  • Ter - 20/06/2017 21h30 INT Internacional 0 0 Paraná PAR Beira Rio
  • Sex - 23/06/2017 19h15 CRB CRB 2 1 Paysandu PAY Rei Pelé
  • Sex - 23/06/2017 20h30 BOA Boa Esporte 2 1 ABC ABC Melão
  • Sex - 23/06/2017 21h30 CRI Criciúma 2 1 Paraná PAR Heriberto Hulse
  • Sex - 23/06/2017 21h30 LUV Luverdense 0 3 América-MG AMG Passo das Emas
  • Sáb - 24/06/2017 16h30 CEA Ceará 3 0 Oeste OES Presidente Vargas
  • Sáb - 24/06/2017 16h30 STC Santa Cruz 1 1 Figueirense FIG Arena Pernambuco
  • Sáb - 24/06/2017 16h30 GOI Goiás 0 2 Vila Nova-GO VIL Serra Dourada
  • Sáb - 24/06/2017 16h30 BRS Brasil de Pelotas 0 1 Internacional INT Bento Freitas
  • Sáb - 24/06/2017 16h30 LON Londrina 2 2 Juventude ECJ Estádio do Café
  • Sáb - 24/06/2017 19h00 GFC Guarani 2 1 Náutico NAU Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
  • Ter - 27/06/2017 19h15 ECJ Juventude 3 0 Goiás GOI Alfredo Jaconi
  • Ter - 27/06/2017 21h30 FIG Figueirense 3 1 Londrina LON Orlando Scarpelli
  • Sex - 30/06/2017 19h15 PAY Paysandu 1 1 Luverdense LUV Curuzu
  • Sex - 30/06/2017 20h30 VIL Vila Nova-GO 0 0 Criciúma CRI Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
  • Sex - 30/06/2017 21h30 NAU Náutico 0 1 CRB CRB Arena Pernambuco
  • Sáb - 01/07/2017 16h30 OES Oeste 2 0 Santa Cruz STC Arena Barueri
  • Sáb - 01/07/2017 16h30 PAR Paraná 1 0 Ceará CEA Durival de Britto
  • Sáb - 01/07/2017 16h30 INT Internacional 0 1 Boa Esporte BOA Beira Rio
  • Sáb - 01/07/2017 19h00 ABC ABC 0 1 Guarani GFC Frasqueirão
  • Sáb - 01/07/2017 19h00 AMG América-MG 3 0 Brasil de Pelotas BRS Independência
  • Ter - 04/07/2017 19h15 PAY Paysandu 1 2 Londrina LON Curuzu
  • Ter - 04/07/2017 21h30 ABC ABC 0 1 Náutico NAU Frasqueirão
  • Sex - 07/07/2017 19h15 STC Santa Cruz 3 0 Brasil de Pelotas BRS Arena Pernambuco
  • Sex - 07/07/2017 20h30 GOI Goiás 3 1 Luverdense LUV Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
  • Sex - 07/07/2017 21h30 PAR Paraná 1 1 América-MG AMG Durival de Britto
  • Sáb - 08/07/2017 16h30 FIG Figueirense 0 2 Ceará CEA Orlando Scarpelli
  • Sáb - 08/07/2017 16h30 INT Internacional 1 1 Criciúma CRI Beira Rio
  • Sáb - 08/07/2017 19h00 OES Oeste 2 2 Vila Nova-GO VIL Arena Barueri
  • Sáb - 08/07/2017 19h00 ECJ Juventude 2 0 Guarani GFC Alfredo Jaconi
  • Sáb - 08/07/2017 19h00 BOA Boa Esporte 0 0 CRB CRB Melão
  • Ter - 11/07/2017 19h15 CRI Criciúma 1 1 Paysandu PAY Heriberto Hulse
  • Ter - 11/07/2017 19h15 BRS Brasil de Pelotas 3 1 Oeste OES Bento Freitas
  • Ter - 11/07/2017 19h15 LON Londrina 3 1 ABC ABC Estádio do Café
  • Ter - 11/07/2017 20h30 CEA Ceará 0 2 Internacional INT Castelão
  • Ter - 11/07/2017 20h30 VIL Vila Nova-GO 3 2 Paraná PAR Serra Dourada
  • Ter - 11/07/2017 20h30 GFC Guarani 1 0 Goiás GOI Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
  • Ter - 11/07/2017 20h30 AMG América-MG 2 0 Boa Esporte BOA Independência
  • Ter - 11/07/2017 21h30 NAU Náutico 1 1 Juventude ECJ Arena Pernambuco
  • Ter - 11/07/2017 21h30 CRB CRB 2 1 Figueirense FIG Rei Pelé
  • Ter - 11/07/2017 21h30 LUV Luverdense 2 2 Santa Cruz STC Passo das Emas
  • Sex - 14/07/2017 19h15 BRS Brasil de Pelotas 1 2 Figueirense FIG Bento Freitas
  • Sex - 14/07/2017 20h30 OES Oeste 2 0 Paraná PAR Arena Barueri
  • Sex - 14/07/2017 21h30 CRI Criciúma 1 0 Goiás GOI Heriberto Hulse
  • Sáb - 15/07/2017 16h30 NAU Náutico 0 0 Santa Cruz STC Arena Pernambuco
  • Sáb - 15/07/2017 16h30 VIL Vila Nova-GO 1 2 Paysandu PAY Juscelino Kubitschek
  • Sáb - 15/07/2017 16h30 AMG América-MG 0 0 Guarani GFC Independência
  • Sáb - 15/07/2017 16h30 CRB CRB 2 0 Internacional INT Rei Pelé
  • Sáb - 15/07/2017 19h00 CEA Ceará 2 0 Juventude ECJ Castelão
  • Sáb - 15/07/2017 19h00 LON Londrina 2 2 Boa Esporte BOA Estádio do Café
  • Sáb - 15/07/2017 21h00 LUV Luverdense 1 0 ABC ABC Passo das Emas
  • Ter - 18/07/2017 19h15 FIG Figueirense 0 0 Oeste OES Orlando Scarpelli
  • Ter - 18/07/2017 19h15 ECJ Juventude 1 1 CRB CRB Alfredo Jaconi
  • Ter - 18/07/2017 19h15 PAY Paysandu 1 0 Náutico NAU Mangueirão
  • Ter - 18/07/2017 19h15 PAR Paraná 4 1 Brasil de Pelotas BRS Durival de Britto
  • Ter - 18/07/2017 20h30 ABC ABC 0 1 América-MG AMG Frasqueirão
  • Ter - 18/07/2017 20h30 STC Santa Cruz 1 0 Vila Nova-GO VIL Arena das Dunas
  • Ter - 18/07/2017 20h30 GOI Goiás 0 1 Londrina LON Serra Dourada
  • Ter - 18/07/2017 20h30 GFC Guarani 2 2 Ceará CEA Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
  • Ter - 18/07/2017 21h30 BOA Boa Esporte 2 0 Criciúma CRI Melão
  • Ter - 18/07/2017 21h30 INT Internacional 1 0 Luverdense LUV Beira Rio
  • Sex - 21/07/2017 19h15 AMG América-MG 4 2 Figueirense FIG Independência
  • Sex - 21/07/2017 20h30 STC Santa Cruz 1 1 Boa Esporte BOA Arena Pernambuco
  • Sex - 21/07/2017 20h30 LUV Luverdense 1 1 Paraná PAR Passo das Emas
  • Sex - 21/07/2017 21h30 CEA Ceará 0 1 Goiás GOI Castelão
  • Sáb - 22/07/2017 16h30 CRI Criciúma 2 1 ABC ABC Heriberto Hulse
  • Sáb - 22/07/2017 16h30 VIL Vila Nova-GO 2 1 Internacional INT Serra Dourada
  • Sáb - 22/07/2017 16h30 LON Londrina 0 0 Náutico NAU Estádio do Café
  • Sáb - 22/07/2017 19h00 OES Oeste 3 0 Juventude ECJ Arena Barueri
  • Sáb - 22/07/2017 19h00 CRB CRB 1 1 Guarani GFC Rei Pelé
  • Sáb - 22/07/2017 19h00 BRS Brasil de Pelotas 2 1 Paysandu PAY Bento Freitas
  • Sex - 20/10/2017 19h15 GFC