Liga das Nações

Compartilhe
GRUPO 1
# Time P J V SG
1 França França 7 3 2 2
2 Holanda Holanda 3 2 1 2
3 Alemanha Alemanha 1 3 0 -4
  • Qui - 06/09/2018 15h45 ALE Alemanha 0 0 França FRA BayArena
  • Dom - 09/09/2018 15h45 FRA França 2 1 Holanda HOL Stade de France
  • Sáb - 13/10/2018 15h45 HOL Holanda 3 0 Alemanha ALE Amsterdam Arena
  • Ter - 16/10/2018 15h45 FRA França 2 1 Alemanha ALE Stade de France
  • Sex - 16/11/2018 18h45 HOL Holanda França FRA Feijenoord Stadion
  • Seg - 19/11/2018 17h45 ALE Alemanha Holanda HOL Aufschalke Arena
  • CLASSIFICADO PARA SEMIFINAL
  • REBAIXADO PARA LIGA B
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
GRUPO 2
# Time P J V SG
1 Bélgica Bélgica 6 2 2 4
2 Suíça Suíça 6 3 2 6
3 Islândia Islândia 0 3 0 -10
  • Sáb - 08/09/2018 13h00 SUI Suíça 6 0 Islândia ISL AFG Arena
  • Ter - 11/09/2018 15h45 ISL Islândia 0 3 Bélgica BEL Laugardalsvöllur
  • Sex - 12/10/2018 15h45 BEL Bélgica 2 1 Suíça SUI King Baudouin Stadium
  • Seg - 15/10/2018 15h45 ISL Islândia 1 2 Suíça SUI Laugardalsvöllur
  • Qui - 15/11/2018 18h45 BEL Bélgica Islândia ISL King Baudouin Stadium
  • Dom - 18/11/2018 17h45 SUI Suíça Bélgica BEL Luzern Arena
  • CLASSIFICADO PARA SEMIFINAL
  • REBAIXADO PARA LIGA B
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
GRUPO 3
# Time P J V SG
1 Portugal Portugal 6 2 2 2
2 Itália Itália 4 3 1 0
3 Polônia Polônia 1 3 0 -2
  • Sex - 07/09/2018 15h45 ITA Itália 1 1 Polônia POL Renato Dall'Ara
  • Seg - 10/09/2018 15h45 POR Portugal 1 0 Itália ITA Estádio da Luz
  • Qui - 11/10/2018 15h45 POL Polônia 2 3 Portugal POR Silesian Stadium
  • Dom - 14/10/2018 15h45 POL Polônia 0 1 Itália ITA Silesian Stadium
  • Sáb - 17/11/2018 18h45 ITA Itália Portugal POR San Siro
  • Ter - 20/11/2018 17h45 POR Portugal Polônia POL Dom Afonso Henriques
  • CLASSIFICADO PARA SEMIFINAL
  • REBAIXADO PARA LIGA B
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
GRUPO 4
# Time P J V SG
1 Espanha Espanha 6 3 2 6
2 Inglaterra Inglaterra 4 3 1 0
3 Croácia Croácia 1 2 0 -6
  • Sáb - 08/09/2018 15h45 ING Inglaterra 1 2 Espanha ESP Wembley
  • Ter - 11/09/2018 15h45 ESP Espanha 6 0 Croácia CRO Manuel Martínez Valero
  • Sex - 12/10/2018 15h45 CRO Croácia 0 0 Inglaterra ING Stadion HNK Rijeka
  • Seg - 15/10/2018 15h45 ESP Espanha 2 3 Inglaterra ING Benito Villamarín
  • Qui - 15/11/2018 18h45 CRO Croácia Espanha ESP Maksimir Stadion
  • Dom - 18/11/2018 12h00 ING Inglaterra Croácia CRO Wembley
  • CLASSIFICADO PARA SEMIFINAL
  • REBAIXADO PARA LIGA B
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
Liga das Nações

Veja fotos de França x Alemanha pela Liga das Nações