Libertadores

Compartilhe
Grupo A
# Time P J V SG
1 Palmeiras Palmeiras 9 3 3 7
2 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 4 3 1 2
3 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 4 3 1 -1
4 Universitário Universitário 0 3 0 -8
  • qua - 21/04 21:00 Monumental del Universitário de Deportes UPR Universitário 2 3 Palmeiras PAL
  • qua - 21/04 21:00 Casa Blanca IDV Independiente del Valle 1 1 Defensa y Justicia DYJ
  • ter - 27/04 21:30 Allianz Parque PAL Palmeiras 5 0 Independiente del Valle IDV
  • qua - 28/04 19:00 Norberto Tomaghello DYJ Defensa y Justicia 3 0 Universitário UPR
  • ter - 04/05 21:30 Norberto Tomaghello DYJ Defensa y Justicia 1 2 Palmeiras PAL
  • qua - 05/05 19:00 Casa Blanca IDV Independiente del Valle 4 0 Universitário UPR
  • ter - 11/05 21:30 Casa Blanca IDV Independiente del Valle Palmeiras PAL
  • qua - 12/05 23:00 Monumental del Universitário de Deportes UPR Universitário Defensa y Justicia DYJ
  • ter - 18/05 19:15 Allianz Parque PAL Palmeiras Defensa y Justicia DYJ
  • ter - 18/05 21:30 Monumental del Universitário de Deportes UPR Universitário Independiente del Valle IDV
  • qui - 27/05 19:00 Allianz Parque PAL Palmeiras Universitário UPR
  • qui - 27/05 19:00 Norberto Tomaghello DYJ Defensa y Justicia Independiente del Valle IDV
Grupo B
# Time P J V SG
1 Internacional Internacional 6 3 2 7
2 Club Always Ready Club Always Ready 6 3 2 3
3 Olimpia-PAR Olimpia-PAR 3 3 1 -5
4 Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 3 3 1 -5
  • ter - 20/04 19:15 Pueblo Nuevo TAC Deportivo Táchira 3 2 Olimpia-PAR OLI
  • ter - 20/04 19:15 Hernando Siles CAR Club Always Ready 2 0 Internacional INT
  • ter - 27/04 21:30 Beira-Rio INT Internacional 4 0 Deportivo Táchira TAC
  • qua - 28/04 23:00 Manuel Ferreira OLI Olimpia-PAR 2 1 Club Always Ready CAR
  • qua - 05/05 21:00 Beira-Rio INT Internacional 6 1 Olimpia-PAR OLI
  • qui - 06/05 19:00 Hernando Siles CAR Club Always Ready 2 0 Deportivo Táchira TAC
  • ter - 11/05 19:15 Pueblo Nuevo TAC Deportivo Táchira Internacional INT
  • qui - 13/05 21:00 Hernando Siles CAR Club Always Ready Olimpia-PAR OLI
  • qua - 19/05 23:00 Pueblo Nuevo TAC Deportivo Táchira Club Always Ready CAR
  • qui - 20/05 21:00 Manuel Ferreira OLI Olimpia-PAR Internacional INT
  • qua - 26/05 19:00 Beira-Rio INT Internacional Club Always Ready CAR
  • qua - 26/05 19:00 Manuel Ferreira OLI Olimpia-PAR Deportivo Táchira TAC
Grupo C
# Time P J V SG
1 Barcelona-EQU Barcelona-EQU 9 3 3 7
2 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 6 3 2 2
3 Santos Santos 3 3 1 1
4 The Strongest The Strongest 0 3 0 -10
  • ter - 20/04 19:15 Vila Belmiro SAN Santos 0 2 Barcelona-EQU BAR
  • qua - 21/04 19:00 Hernando Siles STR The Strongest 0 1 Boca Juniors BOC
  • ter - 27/04 21:30 La Bombonera BOC Boca Juniors 2 0 Santos SAN
  • qua - 28/04 23:00 Monumental Banco Pichincha BAR Barcelona-EQU 4 0 The Strongest STR
  • ter - 04/05 19:15 Vila Belmiro SAN Santos 5 0 The Strongest STR
  • ter - 04/05 21:30 Monumental Banco Pichincha BAR Barcelona-EQU 1 0 Boca Juniors BOC
  • ter - 11/05 19:15 Vila Belmiro SAN Santos Boca Juniors BOC
  • ter - 11/05 19:15 Hernando Siles STR The Strongest Barcelona-EQU BAR
  • ter - 18/05 19:15 Hernando Siles STR The Strongest Santos SAN
  • qui - 20/05 21:00 La Bombonera BOC Boca Juniors Barcelona-EQU BAR
  • qua - 26/05 21:00 La Bombonera BOC Boca Juniors The Strongest STR
  • qua - 26/05 21:00 Monumental Banco Pichincha BAR Barcelona-EQU Santos SAN
Grupo D
# Time P J V SG
1 Fluminense Fluminense 5 3 1 1
2 River Plate River Plate 5 3 1 1
3 Junior Barranquilla Junior Barranquilla 2 3 0 -1
4 Santa Fe Santa Fe 2 3 0 -1
  • qui - 22/04 19:00 Maracanã FLU Fluminense 1 1 River Plate RIV
  • qui - 22/04 23:00 Metropolitano de Barranquilla AJR Junior Barranquilla 1 1 Santa Fe SFE
  • qua - 28/04 21:00 Centenário de Armenia SFE Santa Fe 1 2 Fluminense FLU
  • qua - 28/04 21:00 Monumental de Núñez RIV River Plate 2 1 Junior Barranquilla AJR
  • qui - 06/05 21:00 Monumental Banco Pichincha AJR Junior Barranquilla 1 1 Fluminense FLU
  • qui - 06/05 21:00 General Pablo Rojas SFE Santa Fe 0 0 River Plate RIV
  • qua - 12/05 21:00 Estadio Romelio Martínez AJR Junior Barranquilla River Plate RIV
  • qua - 12/05 21:00 Maracanã FLU Fluminense Santa Fe SFE
  • ter - 18/05 21:30 Maracanã FLU Fluminense Junior Barranquilla AJR
  • qua - 19/05 21:00 Monumental de Núñez RIV River Plate Santa Fe SFE
  • ter - 25/05 19:15 Metropolitano de Techo SFE Santa Fe Junior Barranquilla AJR
  • ter - 25/05 19:15 Monumental de Núñez RIV River Plate Fluminense FLU
Grupo E
# Time P J V SG
1 São Paulo São Paulo 7 3 2 5
2 Racing Club Racing Club 5 3 1 1
3 Rentistas Rentistas 2 3 0 -2
4 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 3 0 -4