Libertadores

Compartilhe
Grupo A
# Time P J V SG
1 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 6 2 2 6
2 Flamengo Flamengo 6 2 2 4
3 Junior Barranquilla Junior Barranquilla 0 2 0 -4
4 Barcelona-EQU Barcelona-EQU 0 2 0 -6
  • qua - 04/03 19:15 Monumental Banco Pichincha BAR Barcelona-EQU 0 3 Independiente del Valle IDV
  • qua - 04/03 21:30 Metropolitano de Barranquilla AJR Junior Barranquilla 1 2 Flamengo FLA
  • qua - 11/03 21:30 Maracanã FLA Flamengo 3 0 Barcelona-EQU BAR
  • qua - 11/03 21:30 Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda IDV Independiente del Valle 3 0 Junior Barranquilla AJR
  • Data a definir Monumental Banco Pichincha BAR Barcelona-EQU Junior Barranquilla AJR
  • Data a definir Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda IDV Independiente del Valle Flamengo FLA
  • Data a definir Monumental Banco Pichincha BAR Barcelona-EQU Flamengo FLA
  • Data a definir Metropolitano de Barranquilla AJR Junior Barranquilla Independiente del Valle IDV
  • Data a definir Metropolitano de Barranquilla AJR Junior Barranquilla Barcelona-EQU BAR
  • Data a definir Estádio da Gávea FLA Flamengo Independiente del Valle IDV
  • Data a definir Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda IDV Independiente del Valle Barcelona-EQU BAR
  • Data a definir Maracanã FLA Flamengo Junior Barranquilla AJR
Grupo B
# Time P J V SG
1 Palmeiras Palmeiras 6 2 2 4
2 Guaraní-PAR Guaraní-PAR 3 2 1 0
3 Bolívar Bolívar 3 2 1 0
4 Tigre Tigre 0 2 0 -4
  • qua - 04/03 19:15 José Dellagiovanna TGR Tigre 0 2 Palmeiras PAL
  • qua - 04/03 21:30 General Pablo Rojas GUA Guaraní-PAR 2 0 Bolívar BOL
  • ter - 10/03 19:15 Hernando Siles BOL Bolívar 2 0 Tigre TGR
  • ter - 10/03 21:30 Allianz Parque PAL Palmeiras 3 1 Guaraní-PAR GUA
  • Data a definir Hernando Siles BOL Bolívar Palmeiras PAL
  • Data a definir General Pablo Rojas GUA Guaraní-PAR Tigre TGR
  • Data a definir José Dellagiovanna TGR Tigre Bolívar BOL
  • Data a definir General Pablo Rojas GUA Guaraní-PAR Palmeiras PAL
  • Data a definir José Dellagiovanna TGR Tigre Guaraní-PAR GUA
  • Data a definir Hernando Siles BOL Bolívar Guaraní-PAR GUA
  • Data a definir Allianz Parque PAL Palmeiras Tigre TGR
Grupo C
# Time P J V SG
1 Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 3 2 1 1
2 Peñarol Peñarol 3 2 1 0
3 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR 3 2 1 0
4 Colo Colo Colo Colo 3 2 1 -1
  • ter - 03/03 21:30 Arena da Baixada CAP Athletico-PR 1 0 Peñarol PEN
  • qua - 04/03 19:15 Félix Capriles JWT Jorge Wilstermann 2 0 Colo Colo COL
  • qua - 11/03 19:15 Campeón del Siglo PEN Peñarol 1 0 Jorge Wilstermann JWT
  • qua - 11/03 19:15 Monumental David Arellano COL Colo Colo 1 0 Athletico-PR CAP
  • Data a definir Félix Capriles JWT Jorge Wilstermann Athletico-PR CAP
  • Data a definir Monumental David Arellano COL Colo Colo Peñarol PEN
  • Data a definir Arena da Baixada CAP Athletico-PR Colo Colo COL
  • Data a definir Félix Capriles JWT Jorge Wilstermann Peñarol PEN
  • Data a definir Campeón del Siglo PEN Peñarol Colo Colo COL
  • Data a definir Arena da Baixada CAP Athletico-PR Jorge Wilstermann JWT
  • Data a definir Monumental David Arellano COL Colo Colo Jorge Wilstermann JWT
  • Data a definir Campeón del Siglo PEN Peñarol Athletico-PR CAP
Grupo D
# Time P J V SG
1 River Plate River Plate 3 2 1 5
2 São Paulo São Paulo 3 2 1 2
3 LDU Quito LDU Quito 3 2 1 0
4 Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 3 2 1 -7
  • qua - 04/03 21:30 Casa Blanca LDU LDU Quito 3 0 River Plate RIV
  • qui - 05/03 21:00 Guillermo Briceño Rosamedina BIN Deportivo Binacional 2 1 São Paulo SAO
  • qua - 11/03 19:15 Monumental de Núñez RIV River Plate 8 0 Deportivo Binacional BIN
  • qua - 11/03 21:30 Morumbi SAO São Paulo 3 0 LDU Quito LDU
  • Data a definir Guillermo Briceño Rosamedina BIN Deportivo Binacional LDU Quito LDU
  • Data a definir Morumbi SAO São Paulo River Plate RIV
  • Data a definir Guillermo Briceño Rosamedina BIN Deportivo Binacional River Plate RIV
  • Data a definir Casa Blanca LDU LDU Quito São Paulo SAO
  • Data a definir Casa Blanca LDU LDU Quito Deportivo Binacional BIN
  • Data a definir Monumental de Núñez RIV River Plate São Paulo SAO
  • Data a definir Monumental de Núñez RIV River Plate LDU Quito LDU
  • Data a definir Morumbi SAO São Paulo Deportivo Binacional BIN
Grupo E
# Time P J V SG
1 Internacional Internacional 4 2 1 3
2 Grêmio Grêmio 4 2 1 2
3 América de Cali América de Cali 3 2 1 -1
4 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 0 2 0 -4