Campeonato Mineiro

Compartilhe
# Time P J V SG
1 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 28 11 9 18
2 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 25 11 7 17
3 América-MG América-MG 22 11 6 13
4 Boa Esporte Boa Esporte 18 11 5 5
5 Tombense Tombense 13 11 3 0
6 Caldense Caldense 13 11 3 -1
7 Patrocinense Patrocinense 12 11 3 -3
8 Tupynambás Tupynambás 11 11 3 -8
9 Villa Nova-MG Villa Nova-MG 11 11 3 -12
10 URT URT 10 11 2 -7
11 Guarani-MG Guarani-MG 10 11 1 -5
12 Tupi Tupi 4 11 0 -17
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • REBAIXAMENTO
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
  • sáb - 19/01/2019 16h30 Farião GMG Guarani-MG 1 3 Cruzeiro CRU pós-jogo
  • dom - 20/01/2019 11h00 Mário Helênio TUP Tupi 1 1 Tombense TOM
  • dom - 20/01/2019 11h00 Castor Cifuentes VNA Villa Nova-MG 1 5 Tupynambás TUP
  • dom - 20/01/2019 11h00 Ronaldo Junqueira AAC Caldense 1 1 América-MG AMG pós-jogo
  • dom - 20/01/2019 17h00 Pedro Alves do Nascimento CAP Patrocinense 2 1 URT URT
  • dom - 20/01/2019 17h00 Independência CAM Atlético-MG 5 0 Boa Esporte BOA pós-jogo
  • qua - 23/01/2019 19h00 Zama Maciel URT URT 1 1 Caldense AAC
  • qua - 23/01/2019 19h15 Antônio Guimarães de Almeida TOM Tombense 1 0 Atlético-MG CAM
  • qua - 23/01/2019 20h00 Mário Helênio TUP Tupynambás 1 0 Tupi TUP
  • qua - 23/01/2019 20h00 Melão BOA Boa Esporte 2 2 Guarani-MG GMG
  • qua - 23/01/2019 21h30 Mineirão CRU Cruzeiro 1 0 Patrocinense CAP
  • qui - 24/01/2019 19h00 Independência AMG América-MG 3 0 Villa Nova-MG VNA
  • sáb - 26/01/2019 18h00 Mário Helênio TUP Tupynambás 0 5 Boa Esporte BOA
  • dom - 27/01/2019 11h00 Mineirão CRU Cruzeiro 1 1 Atlético-MG CAM pós-jogo
  • dom - 27/01/2019 16h00 Castor Cifuentes VNA Villa Nova-MG 0 0 Guarani-MG GMG
  • dom - 27/01/2019 17h00 Ronaldo Junqueira AAC Caldense 0 2 Patrocinense CAP
  • dom - 27/01/2019 17h00 Zama Maciel URT URT 1 1 Tombense TOM
  • dom - 27/01/2019 17h00 Independência AMG América-MG 5 0 Tupi TUP pós-jogo
  • qua - 30/01/2019 17h15 Farião GMG Guarani-MG 0 0 Caldense AAC
  • qua - 30/01/2019 20h00 Mário Helênio TUP Tupi 1 1 Villa Nova-MG VNA
  • qua - 30/01/2019 21h00 Pedro Alves do Nascimento CAP Patrocinense 1 1 Tupynambás TUP
  • qua - 30/01/2019 21h30 Independência CAM Atlético-MG 4 0 URT URT
  • qua - 30/01/2019 21h30 Antônio Guimarães de Almeida TOM Tombense 1 2 América-MG AMG
  • qui - 31/01/2019 20h00 Melão BOA Boa Esporte 2 2 Cruzeiro CRU
  • sáb - 02/02/2019 16h30 Mário Helênio TUP Tupi 2 2 Caldense AAC
  • sáb - 02/02/2019 19h00 Independência CAM Atlético-MG 2 0 Guarani-MG GMG pós-jogo
  • dom - 03/02/2019 11h00 Mário Helênio TUP Tupynambás 0 0 Tombense TOM
  • dom - 03/02/2019 17h00 Castor Cifuentes VNA Villa Nova-MG 0 3 Cruzeiro CRU pós-jogo
  • dom - 03/02/2019 17h00 Pedro Alves do Nascimento CAP Patrocinense 0 0 América-MG AMG
  • seg - 04/03/2019 19h00 Zama Maciel URT URT 1 1 Boa Esporte BOA
  • sáb - 09/02/2019 16h30 Ronaldo Junqueira AAC Caldense 0 1 Atlético-MG CAM pós-jogo
  • sáb - 09/02/2019 17h00 Farião GMG Guarani-MG 0 0 Tupi TUP
  • sáb - 09/02/2019 21h00 Independência AMG América-MG 3 1 URT URT
  • dom - 10/02/2019 10h30 Melão BOA Boa Esporte 1 0 Tombense TOM
  • dom - 10/02/2019 16h30 Castor Cifuentes VNA Villa Nova-MG 3 1 Patrocinense CAP
  • dom - 10/02/2019 17h00 Mineirão CRU Cruzeiro 3 0 Tupynambás TUP pós-jogo
  • sáb - 16/02/2019 17h00 Antônio Guimarães de Almeida TOM Tombense 3 1 Villa Nova-MG VNA
  • sáb - 16/02/2019 19h00 Independência CAM Atlético-MG 2 0 Tupi TUP
  • dom - 17/02/2019 11h00 Ronaldo Junqueira AAC Caldense 2 1 Boa Esporte BOA
  • dom - 17/02/2019 16h00 Pedro Alves do Nascimento CAP Patrocinense 1 1 Guarani-MG GMG
  • dom - 17/02/2019 17h00 Independência AMG América-MG 0 0 Cruzeiro CRU pós-jogo
  • seg - 18/02/2019 19h00 Zama Maciel URT URT 1 0 Tupynambás TUP
  • sáb - 23/02/2019 15h30 Mário Helênio TUP Tupi 0 2 Patrocinense CAP
  • sáb - 23/02/2019 16h00 Antônio Guimarães de Almeida TOM Tombense 0 2 Caldense AAC
  • dom - 24/02/2019 11h00 Mário Helênio TUP Tupynambás 2 0 Guarani-MG GMG
  • dom - 24/02/2019 17h00 Melão BOA Boa Esporte 1 2 América-MG AMG
  • dom - 24/02/2019 17h00 Independência CAM Atlético-MG 3 1 Villa Nova-MG VNA pós-jogo
  • dom - 24/02/2019 19h00 Zama Maciel URT URT 1 1 Cruzeiro CRU
  • sáb - 09/03/2019 16h00 Farião GMG Guarani-MG 1 0 URT URT
  • sáb - 09/03/2019 16h30 Pedro Alves do Nascimento CAP Patrocinense 0 1 Atlético-MG CAM pós-jogo
  • sáb - 09/03/2019 21h00 Independência AMG América-MG 2 0 Tupynambás TUP
  • dom - 10/03/2019 16h00 Mineirão CRU Cruzeiro 2 0 Tombense TOM pós-jogo
  • dom - 10/03/2019 16h00 Castor Cifuentes VNA Villa Nova-MG 1 0 Caldense AAC
  • dom - 10/03/2019 17h00 Melão BOA Boa Esporte 4 1 Tupi TUP
  • sáb - 16/03/2019 16h00 Castor Cifuentes VNA Villa Nova-MG 1 0 URT URT
  • sáb - 16/03/2019 16h00 Farião GMG Guarani-MG 1 1 Tombense TOM
  • sáb - 16/03/2019 16h00 Mário Helênio TUP Tupi 0 3 Cruzeiro CRU pós-jogo
  • sáb - 16/03/2019 17h00 Pedro Alves do Nascimento CAP Patrocinense 1 2 Boa Esporte BOA pós-jogo
  • dom - 17/03/2019 11h00 Ronaldo Junqueira AAC Caldense 3 0 Tupynambás TUP
  • dom - 17/03/2019 16h00 Mineirão CAM Atlético-MG 3 2 América-MG AMG pós-jogo
  • qua - 20/03/2019 21h30 Antônio Guimarães de Almeida TOM Tombense 3 0 Patrocinense CAP
  • qua - 20/03/2019 21h30 Melão BOA Boa Esporte 2 0 Villa Nova-MG VNA
  • qua - 20/03/2019 21h30 Mineirão CRU Cruzeiro 3 0 Caldense AAC pós-jogo
  • qua - 20/03/2019 21h30 Mário Helênio TUP Tupynambás 1 2 Atlético-MG CAM pós-jogo
  • qua - 20/03/2019 21h30 Zama Maciel URT URT 2 1 Tupi TUP
  • qua - 20/03/2019 21h30 Independência AMG América-MG 2 2 Guarani-MG GMG
Sport

Confira os campeões estaduais já definidos de 2019