Futebol Italiano

Compartilhe
# Time P J V SG
1 Milan Milan 43 18 13 20
2 Internazionale Internazionale 40 18 12 22
3 Juventus Juventus 36 18 10 17
4 Roma Roma 35 18 10 11
5 Napoli Napoli 34 18 11 24
6 Atalanta Atalanta 33 18 9 18
7 Lazio Lazio 31 18 9 5
8 Sassuolo Sassuolo 30 18 8 4
9 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 25 18 6 2
10 Sampdoria Sampdoria 23 18 7 -1
11 Benevento Benevento 22 19 6 -13
12 Bologna Bologna 20 18 5 -7
13 Fiorentina Fiorentina 18 18 4 -11
14 Spezia Spezia 18 18 4 -9
15 Udinese Udinese 17 18 4 -8
16 Genoa Genoa 15 18 3 -12
17 Cagliari Cagliari 14 18 3 -13
18 Torino Torino 14 19 2 -9
19 Parma Parma 13 18 2 -20
20 Crotone Crotone 12 18 3 -20
  • LIGA DOS CAMPEÕES
  • LIGA EUROPA
  • REBAIXAMENTO
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
  • sáb - 19/09 13:00 Artemio Franchi FIO Fiorentina 1 0 Torino TOR
  • sáb - 19/09 15:45 Marc'Antonio Bentegodi VER Hellas Verona 0 0 Roma ROM
  • dom - 20/09 07:30 Ennio Tardini PAR Parma 0 2 Napoli NAP
  • dom - 20/09 10:00 Luigi Ferraris GEN Genoa 4 1 Crotone CRO
  • dom - 20/09 13:00 Città del Tricolore SAS Sassuolo 1 1 Cagliari CAG
  • dom - 20/09 15:45 Juventus Stadium JUV Juventus 3 0 Sampdoria SAM
  • seg - 21/09 15:45 San Siro ACM Milan 2 0 Bologna BFC
  • qua - 30/09 13:00 Ciro Vigorito BEC Benevento 2 5 Internazionale INT
  • qua - 30/09 13:00 Friuli UDI Udinese 0 2 Spezia SPE
  • qua - 30/09 15:45 Stadio Olimpico di Roma LAZ Lazio 1 4 Atalanta ATA
  • sáb - 26/09 10:00 Olimpico di Torino TOR Torino 2 4 Atalanta ATA
  • sáb - 26/09 13:00 Sardegna Arena CAG Cagliari 0 2 Lazio LAZ
  • sáb - 26/09 13:00 Luigi Ferraris SAM Sampdoria 2 3 Benevento BEC
  • sáb - 26/09 15:45 Giuseppe Meazza INT Internazionale 4 3 Fiorentina FIO
  • dom - 27/09 07:30 Stadio Alberto Picco SPE Spezia 1 4 Sassuolo SAS
  • dom - 27/09 10:00 Marc'Antonio Bentegodi VER Hellas Verona 1 0 Udinese UDI
  • dom - 27/09 13:00 Ezio Scida CRO Crotone 0 2 Milan ACM
  • dom - 27/09 13:00 San Paolo NAP Napoli 6 0 Genoa GEN
  • dom - 27/09 15:45 Stadio Olimpico di Roma ROM Roma 2 2 Juventus JUV
  • seg - 28/09 15:45 Renato Dall'Ara BFC Bologna 4 1 Parma PAR
  • sex - 02/10 15:45 Artemio Franchi FIO Fiorentina 1 2 Sampdoria SAM
  • sáb - 03/10 10:00 Città del Tricolore SAS Sassuolo 4 1 Crotone CRO
  • sáb - 03/10 15:45 Friuli UDI Udinese 0 1 Roma ROM
  • dom - 04/10 07:30 San Siro ATA Atalanta 5 2 Cagliari CAG
  • dom - 04/10 10:00 Stadio Olimpico di Roma LAZ Lazio 1 1 Internazionale INT
  • dom - 04/10 10:00 Ennio Tardini PAR Parma 1 0 Hellas Verona VER
  • dom - 04/10 10:00 Ciro Vigorito BEC Benevento 1 0 Bologna BFC
  • dom - 04/10 13:00 San Siro ACM Milan 3 0 Spezia SPE
  • dom - 04/10 15:45 Juventus Stadium JUV Juventus 3 0 Napoli NAP
  • qua - 04/11 13:00 Luigi Ferraris GEN Genoa 1 2 Torino TOR
  • sáb - 17/10 10:00 San Paolo NAP Napoli 4 1 Atalanta ATA
  • sáb - 17/10 13:00 Luigi Ferraris SAM Sampdoria 3 0 Lazio LAZ
  • sáb - 17/10 13:00 Giuseppe Meazza INT Internazionale 1 2 Milan ACM
  • sáb - 17/10 15:45 Ezio Scida CRO Crotone 1 1 Juventus JUV
  • dom - 18/10 07:30 Renato Dall'Ara BFC Bologna 3 4 Sassuolo SAS
  • dom - 18/10 10:00 Stadio Alberto Picco SPE Spezia 2 2 Fiorentina FIO
  • dom - 18/10 10:00 Olimpico di Torino TOR Torino 2 3 Cagliari CAG
  • dom - 18/10 13:00 Friuli UDI Udinese 3 2 Parma PAR
  • dom - 18/10 15:45 Stadio Olimpico di Roma ROM Roma 5 2 Benevento BEC
  • seg - 19/10 15:45 Marc'Antonio Bentegodi VER Hellas Verona 0 0 Genoa GEN
  • sex - 23/10 15:45 Città del Tricolore SAS Sassuolo 3 3 Torino TOR
  • sáb - 24/10 10:00 San Siro ATA Atalanta 1 3 Sampdoria SAM
  • sáb - 24/10 13:00 Luigi Ferraris GEN Genoa 0 2 Internazionale INT
  • sáb - 24/10 15:45 Stadio Olimpico di Roma LAZ Lazio 2 1 Bologna BFC
  • dom - 25/10 08:30 Sardegna Arena CAG Cagliari 4 2 Crotone CRO
  • dom - 25/10 11:00 Ciro Vigorito BEC Benevento 1 2 Napoli NAP
  • dom - 25/10 11:00 Ennio Tardini PAR Parma 2 2 Spezia SPE
  • dom - 25/10 14:00 Artemio Franchi FIO Fiorentina 3 2 Udinese UDI
  • dom - 25/10 16:45 Juventus Stadium JUV Juventus 1 1 Hellas Verona VER
  • seg - 26/10 16:45 San Siro ACM Milan 3 3 Roma ROM
  • sáb - 31/10 11:00 Ezio Scida CRO Crotone 1 2 Atalanta ATA
  • sáb - 31/10 14:00 Giuseppe Meazza INT Internazionale 2 2 Parma PAR
  • sáb - 31/10 16:45 Renato Dall'Ara BFC Bologna 3 2 Cagliari CAG
  • dom - 01/11 08:30 Friuli UDI Udinese 1 2 Milan ACM
  • dom - 01/11 11:00 Stadio Alberto Picco SPE Spezia 1 4 Juventus JUV
  • dom - 01/11 11:00 Olimpico di Torino TOR Torino 3 4 Lazio LAZ
  • dom - 01/11 14:00 Stadio Olimpico di Roma ROM Roma 2 0 Fiorentina FIO
  • dom - 01/11 14:00 San Paolo NAP Napoli 0 2 Sassuolo SAS
  • dom - 01/11 16:45 Luigi Ferraris SAM Sampdoria 1 1 Genoa GEN
  • seg - 02/11 16:45 Marc'Antonio Bentegodi VER Hellas Verona 3 1 Benevento BEC
  • sex - 06/11 16:45 Città del Tricolore SAS Sassuolo 0 0 Udinese UDI
  • sáb - 07/11 11:00 Sardegna Arena CAG Cagliari 2 0 Sampdoria SAM
  • sáb - 07/11 14:00 Ciro Vigorito BEC Benevento 0 3 Spezia SPE
  • sáb - 07/11 16:45 Ennio Tardini PAR Parma 0 0 Fiorentina FIO
  • dom - 08/11 08:30 Stadio Olimpico di Roma LAZ Lazio 1 1 Juventus JUV
  • dom - 08/11 11:00 San Siro ATA Atalanta 1 1 Internazionale INT
  • dom - 08/11 11:00 Luigi Ferraris GEN Genoa 1 3 Roma ROM
  • dom - 08/11 11:00 Olimpico di Torino TOR Torino 0 0 Crotone CRO
  • dom - 08/11 14:00 Renato Dall'Ara BFC Bologna 0 1 Napoli NAP
  • dom - 08/11 16:45 San Siro ACM Milan 2 2 Hellas Verona VER
  • sáb - 21/11 11:00 Ezio Scida CRO Crotone 0 2 Lazio LAZ
  • sáb - 21/11 14:00 Stadio Alberto Picco SPE Spezia 0 0 Atalanta ATA
  • sáb - 21/11 16:45 Juventus Stadium JUV Juventus 2 0 Cagliari CAG
  • dom - 22/11 08:30 Artemio Franchi FIO Fiorentina 0 1 Benevento BEC
  • dom - 22/11 11:00 Stadio Olimpico di Roma ROM Roma 3 0 Parma PAR
  • dom - 22/11 11:00 Marc'Antonio Bentegodi VER Hellas Verona 0 2 Sassuolo SAS
  • dom - 22/11 11:00 Giuseppe Meazza INT Internazionale 4 2 Torino TOR
  • dom - 22/11 11:00 Luigi Ferraris SAM Sampdoria 1 2 Bologna BFC
  • dom - 22/11 14:00 Friuli UDI Udinese 1 0 Genoa GEN
  • dom - 22/11 16:45 San Paolo NAP Napoli 1 3 Milan ACM
  • sáb - 28/11 11:00 Città del Tricolore SAS Sassuolo 0 3 Internazionale INT
  • sáb - 28/11 14:00 Ciro Vigorito BEC Benevento 1 1 Juventus JUV
  • sáb - 28/11 16:45 San Siro ATA Atalanta 0 2 Hellas Verona VER
  • dom - 29/11 08:30 Stadio Olimpico di Roma LAZ Lazio 1 3 Udinese UDI
  • dom - 29/11 11:00 San Siro ACM Milan 2 0 Fiorentina FIO
  • dom - 29/11 11:00 Renato Dall'Ara BFC Bologna 1 0 Crotone CRO
  • dom - 29/11 14:00 Sardegna Arena CAG Cagliari 2 2 Spezia SPE
  • dom - 29/11 16:45 San Paolo NAP Napoli 4 0 Roma ROM
  • seg - 30/11 14:30 Olimpico di Torino TOR Torino 2 2 Sampdoria SAM
  • seg - 30/11 16:45 Luigi Ferraris GEN Genoa 1 2 Parma PAR
  • sáb - 05/12 11:00 Stadio Alberto Picco SPE Spezia 1 2 Lazio LAZ
  • sáb - 05/12 14:00 Juventus Stadium JUV Juventus 2 1 Torino TOR
  • sáb - 05/12 16:45 Giuseppe Meazza INT Internazionale 3 1 Bologna BFC
  • dom - 06/12 08:30 Marc'Antonio Bentegodi VER Hellas Verona 1 1 Cagliari CAG
  • dom - 06/12 11:00 Stadio Olimpico di Roma ROM Roma 0 0 Sassuolo SAS
  • dom - 06/12 11:00 Ennio Tardini PAR Parma 0 0 Benevento BEC
  • dom - 06/12 14:00 Ezio Scida CRO Crotone 0 4 Napoli NAP
  • dom - 06/12 16:45 Luigi Ferraris SAM Sampdoria 1 2 Milan ACM
  • seg - 07/12 16:45 Artemio Franchi FIO Fiorentina 1 1 Genoa GEN
  • qua - 20/01 11:00 Friuli UDI Udinese 1 1 Atalanta ATA
  • sex - 11/12 16:45 Città del Tricolore SAS Sassuolo 1 0 Benevento BEC
  • sáb - 12/12 11:00 Ezio Scida CRO Crotone 4 1 Spezia SPE
  • sáb - 12/12 14:00 Olimpico di Torino TOR Torino 2 3 Udinese UDI
  • sáb - 12/12 16:45 Stadio Olimpico di Roma LAZ Lazio 1 2 Hellas Verona VER
  • dom - 13/12 08:30 Sardegna Arena CAG Cagliari 1 3 Internazionale INT
  • dom - 13/12 11:00 Renato Dall'Ara BFC Bologna 1 5 Roma ROM
  • dom - 13/12 11:00 San Siro ATA Atalanta 3 0 Fiorentina FIO
  • dom - 13/12 11:00 San Paolo NAP Napoli 2 1 Sampdoria SAM
  • dom - 13/12 14:00 Luigi Ferraris GEN Genoa 1 3 Juventus JUV
  • dom - 13/12 16:45 San Siro ACM Milan 2 2 Parma PAR
  • ter - 15/12 14:30 Friuli UDI Udinese 0 0 Crotone CRO
  • ter - 15/12 16:45 Ciro Vigorito BEC Benevento 1 1 Lazio LAZ
  • qua - 16/12 14:30 Juventus Stadium JUV Juventus 1 1 Atalanta ATA
  • qua - 16/12 16:45 Luigi Ferraris GEN Genoa 2 2 Milan ACM
  • qua - 16/12 16:45 Artemio Franchi FIO Fiorentina 1 1 Sassuolo SAS
  • qua - 16/12 16:45 Stadio Alberto Picco SPE Spezia 2 2 Bologna BFC
  • qua - 16/12 16:45 Giuseppe Meazza INT Internazionale 1 0 Napoli NAP
  • qua - 16/12 16:45 Marc'Antonio Bentegodi VER Hellas Verona 1 2 Sampdoria SAM
  • qua - 16/12 16:45 Ennio Tardini PAR Parma 0 0 Cagliari CAG
  • qui - 17/12 16:45 Stadio Olimpico di Roma ROM Roma 3 1 Torino TOR
  • sáb - 19/12 11:00 Artemio Franchi FIO Fiorentina 1 1 Hellas Verona VER
  • sáb - 19/12 14:00 Luigi Ferraris SAM Sampdoria 3 1 Crotone CRO
  • sáb - 19/12 16:45 Ennio Tardini PAR Parma 0 4 Juventus JUV
  • dom - 20/12 08:30 Olimpico di Torino TOR Torino 1 1 Bologna BFC
  • dom - 20/12 11:00 Città del Tricolore SAS Sassuolo 1 2 Milan ACM
  • dom - 20/12 11:00 Giuseppe Meazza INT Internazionale 2 1 Spezia SPE
  • dom - 20/12 11:00 Sardegna Arena CAG Cagliari 1 1 Udinese UDI
  • dom - 20/12 11:00 Ciro Vigorito BEC Benevento 2 0 Genoa GEN
  • dom - 20/12 14:00 San Siro ATA Atalanta 4 1 Roma ROM
  • dom - 20/12 16:45 Stadio Olimpico di Roma LAZ Lazio 2 0 Napoli NAP
  • ter - 22/12 14:30 Ezio Scida CRO Crotone 2 1 Parma PAR
  • ter - 22/12 16:45 Juventus Stadium JUV Juventus 0 3 Fiorentina FIO
  • qua - 23/12 14:30 Marc'Antonio Bentegodi VER Hellas Verona 1 2 Internazionale INT
  • qua - 23/12 16:45 San Paolo