Tabela do Campeonato Carioca 2024 - Gazeta Esportiva
# Time P J V SG
1 Flamengo Flamengo 24 10 7 19
2 Fluminense Fluminense 21 10 6 8
3 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu 21 10 6 4
4 Vasco Vasco 19 10 5 6
5 Botafogo Botafogo 17 10 5 6
6 Boavista Boavista 15 10 4 -5
7 Portuguesa Portuguesa 14 10 3 1
8 Madureira Madureira 10 10 3 -1
9 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 9 10 2 -6
10 Bangu Bangu 8 10 2 -10
11 Sampaio Corrêa FE Sampaio Corrêa FE 7 10 2 -7
12 Audax Audax 0 10 0 -15
  • Semifinalistas Taça Guanabara
  • Semifinalistas Taça Rio
  • REBAIXAMENTO
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
  • 17/01 16:50 Luso Brasileiro POR Portuguesa 1 0 Bangu BAN
  • 17/01 19:00 Nilton Santos BOT Botafogo 1 0 Madureira MAD
  • 17/01 21:30 Arena Amazônia FLA Flamengo 4 0 Audax AUD
  • 18/01 15:45 Laranjão NIG Nova Iguaçu 2 1 Sampaio Corrêa FE SCF
  • 18/01 19:30 São Januário VAS Vasco 2 0 Boavista BOA
  • 18/01 21:30 Raulino de Oliveira VRE Volta Redonda 1 1 Fluminense FLU
  • 20/01 15:45 Conselheiro Galvão MAD Madureira 1 0 Audax AUD
  • 20/01 16:00 Nilton Santos BOT Botafogo 2 0 Bangu BAN
  • 21/01 16:00 Moça Bonita FLU Fluminense 2 1 Portuguesa POR
  • 21/01 18:10 Almeidão NIG Nova Iguaçu 1 1 Flamengo FLA
  • 21/01 18:10 Raulino de Oliveira VRE Volta Redonda 2 3 Boavista BOA
  • 21/01 20:30 Elcyr Resende de Mendonça SCF Sampaio Corrêa FE 3 3 Vasco VAS
  • 24/01 16:00 Moça Bonita BAN Bangu 2 3 Nova Iguaçu NIG
  • 24/01 19:00 Luso Brasileiro POR Portuguesa 1 0 Sampaio Corrêa FE SCF
  • 24/01 21:30 Elcyr Resende de Mendonça BOA Boavista 1 0 Botafogo BOT
  • 25/01 21:30 Elcyr Resende de Mendonça AUD Audax 0 1 Fluminense FLU
  • 25/01 21:30 São Januário VAS Vasco 2 0 Madureira MAD
  • 10/02 16:00 Maracanã FLA Flamengo 3 0 Volta Redonda VRE
  • 27/01 16:00 Nilton Santos BOT Botafogo 2 0 Sampaio Corrêa FE SCF
  • 27/01 18:10 Arena das Dunas POR Portuguesa 0 0 Flamengo FLA
  • 28/01 15:45 Conselheiro Galvão MAD Madureira 3 1 Volta Redonda VRE
  • 28/01 16:00 Moça Bonita BAN Bangu 2 2 Vasco VAS
  • 28/01 18:10 Luso Brasileiro FLU Fluminense 3 0 Nova Iguaçu NIG
  • 29/01 20:30 Elcyr Resende de Mendonça AUD Audax 0 1 Boavista BOA
  • 30/01 21:30 Nilton Santos BOT Botafogo 1 1 Portuguesa POR
  • 31/01 18:10 A Definir NIG Nova Iguaçu 2 0 Vasco VAS
  • 31/01 21:30 Mangueirão SCF Sampaio Corrêa FE 0 2 Flamengo FLA
  • 01/02 15:45 Conselheiro Galvão MAD Madureira 3 0 Boavista BOA
  • 01/02 19:00 Raulino de Oliveira VRE Volta Redonda 2 0 Audax AUD
  • 01/02 21:30 A Definir FLU Fluminense 4 1 Bangu BAN
  • 03/02 16:00 Nilton Santos BOT Botafogo 2 2 Nova Iguaçu NIG
  • 04/02 15:45 Lourival Gomes de Almeida SCF Sampaio Corrêa FE 0 2 Volta Redonda VRE
  • 04/02 16:00 A Definir BOA Boavista 2 2 Fluminense FLU
  • 04/02 19:00 São Januário VAS Vasco 0 0 Flamengo FLA
  • 04/02 21:30 A Definir AUD Audax 0 1 Bangu BAN
  • 05/02 15:45 Conselheiro Galvão MAD Madureira 0 0 Portuguesa POR
  • 07/02 18:30 Moça Bonita BAN Bangu 1 1 Volta Redonda VRE
  • 07/02 21:30 Maracanã FLA Flamengo 1 0 Botafogo BOT
  • 08/02 15:45 Laranjão NIG Nova Iguaçu 1 0 Madureira MAD
  • 08/02 21:15 São Januário VAS Vasco 1 0 Audax AUD
  • 08/02 21:30 Maracanã FLU Fluminense 1 0 Sampaio Corrêa FE SCF
  • 09/02 19:15 Elcyr Resende de Mendonça BOA Boavista 2 2 Portuguesa POR
  • 14/02 15:45 Lourival Gomes de Almeida SCF Sampaio Corrêa FE 2 1 Madureira MAD
  • 14/02 19:00 Raulino de Oliveira VRE Volta Redonda 0 3 Botafogo BOT
  • 14/02 21:30 Maracanã FLU Fluminense 0 0 Vasco VAS
  • 15/02 15:45 Laranjão NIG Nova Iguaçu 1 1 Boavista BOA
  • 15/02 19:00 Luso Brasileiro POR Portuguesa 1 0 Audax AUD
  • 15/02 21:30 A Definir BAN Bangu 0 3 Flamengo FLA
  • 17/02 16:00 Conselheiro Galvão MAD Madureira 0 1 Fluminense FLU
  • 18/02 16:00 Nilton Santos BOT Botafogo 2 4 Vasco VAS
  • 18/02 18:10 Raulino de Oliveira VRE Volta Redonda 1 1 Portuguesa POR
  • 18/02 21:30 A Definir AUD Audax 1 2 Nova Iguaçu NIG
  • 20/02 15:45 Lourival Gomes de Almeida SCF Sampaio Corrêa FE 2 0 Bangu BAN
  • 20/02 21:30 Maracanã FLA Flamengo 4 0 Boavista BOA
  • 24/02 16:00 Elcyr Resende de Mendonça AUD Audax 0 2 Botafogo BOT
  • 24/02 17:30 Kleber Andrade VAS Vasco 2 1 Volta Redonda VRE
  • 24/02 18:30 Luso Brasileiro POR Portuguesa 1 2 Nova Iguaçu NIG
  • 25/02 16:00 Maracanã FLA Flamengo 2 0 Fluminense FLU
  • 25/02 18:15 Moça Bonita BAN Bangu 2 1 Madureira MAD
  • 25/02 20:30 Elcyr Resende de Mendonça BOA Boavista 3 2 Sampaio Corrêa FE SCF
  • 02/03 16:00 Maracanã FLA Flamengo Madureira MAD
  • 02/03 16:00 Elcyr Resende de Mendonça AUD Audax Sampaio Corrêa FE SCF
  • 03/03 16:00 Maracanã FLU Fluminense Botafogo BOT
  • 03/03 18:10 Elcyr Resende de Mendonça BOA Boavista Bangu BAN
  • 03/03 18:10 São Januário VAS Vasco Portuguesa POR
  • 03/03 18:10 Raulino de Oliveira VRE Volta Redonda Nova Iguaçu NIG