Copa do Mundo

Compartilhe
Grupo A
# Time P J V SG
1 Catar Catar 0 0 0 0
2 Equador Equador 0 0 0 0
3 Holanda Holanda 0 0 0 0
4 Senegal Senegal 0 0 0 0
  • seg - 21/11 07:00 Al Thumama Stadium SNG Senegal Holanda HOL
  • seg - 21/11 13:00 Al Bayt Stadium QAT Catar Equador EQU
  • sex - 25/11 10:00 Al Thumama Stadium QAT Catar Senegal SNG
  • sex - 25/11 13:00 Khalifa International HOL Holanda Equador EQU
  • ter - 29/11 13:00 Al Bayt Stadium HOL Holanda Catar QAT
  • ter - 29/11 13:00 Khalifa International EQU Equador Senegal SNG
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
Grupo B
# Time P J V SG
1 Estados Unidos Estados Unidos 0 0 0 0
2 Inglaterra Inglaterra 0 0 0 0
3 Irã Irã 0 0 0 0
  • seg - 21/11 10:00 Khalifa International ING Inglaterra Irã IRA
  • seg - 21/11 16:00 Ahmad bin Ali Stadium EUA Estados Unidos Time 3 TM3
  • sex - 25/11 07:00 Al Bayt Stadium TM3 Time 3 Irã IRA
  • sex - 25/11 16:00 Al Bayt Stadium ING Inglaterra Estados Unidos EUA
  • ter - 29/11 16:00 Ahmad bin Ali Stadium TM3 Time 3 Inglaterra ING
  • ter - 29/11 16:00 Al Thumama Stadium IRA Irã Estados Unidos EUA
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
Grupo C
# Time P J V SG
1 Arábia Saudita Arábia Saudita 0 0 0 0
2 Argentina Argentina 0 0 0 0
3 México México 0 0 0 0
4 Polônia Polônia 0 0 0 0
  • ter - 22/11 07:00 Lusail Stadium ARG Argentina Arábia Saudita SAU
  • ter - 22/11 13:00 974 Stadium MEX México Polônia POL
  • sáb - 26/11 10:00 Education City Stadium POL Polônia Arábia Saudita SAU
  • sáb - 26/11 16:00 Lusail Stadium ARG Argentina México MEX
  • qua - 30/11 16:00 974 Stadium POL Polônia Argentina ARG
  • qua - 30/11 16:00 Lusail Stadium SAU Arábia Saudita México MEX
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
Grupo D
# Time P J V SG
1 Dinamarca Dinamarca 0 0 0 0
2 França França 0 0 0 0
3 Tunísia Tunísia 0 0 0 0
  • ter - 22/11 10:00 Education City Stadium DIN Dinamarca Tunísia TUN
  • ter - 22/11 16:00 Al Janoub Stadium FRA França Time 1 TM1
  • sáb - 26/11 07:00 Al Janoub Stadium TUN Tunísia Time 1 TM1
  • sáb - 26/11 13:00 974 Stadium FRA França Dinamarca DIN
  • qua - 30/11 13:00 Al Janoub Stadium TM1 Time 1 Dinamarca DIN
  • qua - 30/11 13:00 Education City Stadium TUN Tunísia França FRA
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
Grupo E
# Time P J V SG
1 Alemanha Alemanha 0 0 0 0
2 Espanha Espanha 0 0 0 0
3 Japão Japão 0 0 0 0
  • qua - 23/11 10:00 Khalifa International ALE Alemanha Japão JAP
  • qua - 23/11 13:00 Al Thumama Stadium ESP Espanha Time 2 TM2
  • dom - 27/11 07:00 Ahmad bin Ali Stadium JAP Japão Time 2 TM2
  • dom - 27/11 16:00 Al Bayt Stadium ESP Espanha Alemanha ALE
  • qui - 01/12 16:00 Al Bayt Stadium TM2 Time 2 Alemanha ALE
  • qui - 01/12 16:00 Khalifa International JAP Japão Espanha ESP
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
Grupo F
# Time P J V SG
1 Bélgica Bélgica 0 0 0 0
2 Canadá Canadá 0 0 0 0
3 Croácia Croácia 0 0 0 0
4 Marrocos Marrocos 0 0 0 0