Brasileiro Série D

Compartilhe
GRUPO A01
# Time P J V SG
1 Atlético-AC Atlético-AC 13 6 4 10
2 Princesa Princesa 12 6 4 5
3 Trem-AP Trem-AP 9 6 3 -4
4 Real Ariquemes Real Ariquemes 1 6 0 -11
  • Dom - 21/05/2017 17h00 PSO Princesa 3 0 Real Ariquemes ARI Gilbertão
  • Seg - 22/05/2017 20h30 DTC Trem-AP 2 3 Atlético-AC AAC Zerão
  • Dom - 28/05/2017 19h00 AAC Atlético-AC 2 1 Princesa PSO Antônio Aquino Lopes (Florestão)
  • Dom - 28/05/2017 19h00 ARI Real Ariquemes 0 1 Trem-AP DTC Gentil Valério
  • Dom - 04/06/2017 19h00 AAC Atlético-AC 5 0 Real Ariquemes ARI Antônio Aquino Lopes (Florestão)
  • Seg - 05/06/2017 20h30 DTC Trem-AP 2 0 Princesa PSO Zerão
  • Sáb - 10/06/2017 17h00 PSO Princesa 3 0 Trem-AP DTC Olímpico Regional
  • Dom - 11/06/2017 19h00 ARI Real Ariquemes 2 2 Atlético-AC AAC Gentil Valério
  • Dom - 18/06/2017 17h00 PSO Princesa 1 0 Atlético-AC AAC Olímpico Regional
  • Seg - 19/06/2017 20h30 DTC Trem-AP 2 1 Real Ariquemes ARI Zerão
  • Dom - 25/06/2017 18h00 AAC Atlético-AC 4 0 Trem-AP DTC Antônio Aquino Lopes (Florestão)
  • Dom - 25/06/2017 18h00 ARI Real Ariquemes 0 1 Princesa PSO Gentil Valério
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • 15 MELHORES CLASSIFICADOS
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
GRUPO A02
# Time P J V SG
1 Gurupi Gurupi 11 6 3 3
2 São Raimundo-PA São Raimundo-PA 10 6 3 4
3 Fast-AM Fast-AM 7 6 1 -1
4 Baré Baré 3 6 0 -6
  • Dom - 21/05/2017 16h00 SRP São Raimundo-PA 2 0 Gurupi GRP Colosso do Tapajós
  • Dom - 21/05/2017 18h30 BAR Baré 0 0 Fast-AM FAS Roberto Marinho
  • Dom - 28/05/2017 17h00 FAS Fast-AM 3 2 São Raimundo-PA SRP Arena Amazônia
  • Dom - 28/05/2017 18h00 GRP Gurupi 1 1 Baré BAR Gilberto Resende Rocha
  • Dom - 04/06/2017 17h00 FAS Fast-AM 1 1 Gurupi GRP Arena Amazônia
  • Dom - 04/06/2017 19h30 BAR Baré 0 1 São Raimundo-PA SRP Ribeirão
  • Dom - 11/06/2017 16h00 SRP São Raimundo-PA 4 0 Baré BAR Colosso do Tapajós
  • Dom - 11/06/2017 18h00 GRP Gurupi 2 0 Fast-AM FAS Gilberto Resende Rocha
  • Dom - 18/06/2017 17h00 SRP São Raimundo-PA 1 1 Fast-AM FAS Colosso do Tapajós
  • Dom - 18/06/2017 19h30 BAR Baré 1 2 Gurupi GRP Ribeirão
  • Dom - 25/06/2017 18h00 FAS Fast-AM 1 1 Baré BAR Arena Amazônia
  • Dom - 25/06/2017 18h00 GRP Gurupi 3 1 São Raimundo-PA SRP Gilberto Resende Rocha
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • 15 MELHORES CLASSIFICADOS
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
GRUPO A03
# Time P J V SG
1 Rio Branco-AC Rio Branco-AC 13 6 4 4
2 São Francisco-PA São Francisco-PA 9 6 2 1
3 Genus Genus 5 6 1 -3
4 São Raimundo-RR São Raimundo-RR 5 6 1 -2
  • Dom - 21/05/2017 18h00 RBFC Rio Branco-AC 4 3 São Raimundo-RR SRR Arena da Floresta
  • Dom - 21/05/2017 19h00 SCG Genus 1 1 São Francisco-PA SFP Aluísio Ferreira
  • Dom - 28/05/2017 18h00 SFP São Francisco-PA 0 1 Rio Branco-AC RBFC Colosso do Tapajós
  • Dom - 28/05/2017 18h00 SRR São Raimundo-RR 1 1 Genus SCG Ribeirão
  • Dom - 04/06/2017 17h00 SFP São Francisco-PA 1 0 São Raimundo-RR SRR Colosso do Tapajós
  • Dom - 04/06/2017 19h00 SCG Genus 1 2 Rio Branco-AC RBFC Arena Capivari
  • Dom - 11/06/2017 18h00 RBFC Rio Branco-AC 3 1 Genus SCG Antônio Aquino Lopes (Florestão)
  • Dom - 11/06/2017 18h00 SRR São Raimundo-RR 2 2 São Francisco-PA SFP Ribeirão
  • Dom - 18/06/2017 18h00 RBFC Rio Branco-AC 0 0 São Francisco-PA SFP Antônio Aquino Lopes (Florestão)
  • Dom - 18/06/2017 19h00 SCG Genus 1 0 São Raimundo-RR SRR Arena Capivari
  • Dom - 25/06/2017 18h00 SFP São Francisco-PA 3 2 Genus SCG Colosso do Tapajós
  • Dom - 25/06/2017 18h00 SRR São Raimundo-RR 1 0 Rio Branco-AC RBFC Ribeirão
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • 15 MELHORES CLASSIFICADOS
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
GRUPO A04
# Time P J V SG
1 Santos-AP Santos-AP 13 6 4 5
2 Altos-PI Altos-PI 10 6 3 8
3 Cordino Cordino 7 6 2 -4
4 Tocantins Tocantins 4 6 1 -9
  • Dom - 21/05/2017 15h30 COR Cordino 1 0 Santos-AP SAP Leandrão
  • Dom - 21/05/2017 16h00 TEC Tocantins 1 3 Altos-PI ALT Castanheiras
  • Sáb - 27/05/2017 17h00 ALT Altos-PI 4 0 Cordino COR Lindolfo Monteiro
  • Dom - 28/05/2017 17h00 SAP Santos-AP 5 2 Tocantins TEC Zerão
  • Sáb - 03/06/2017 17h00 ALT Altos-PI 1 2 Santos-AP SAP Lindolfo Monteiro
  • Dom - 04/06/2017 16h00 TEC Tocantins 1 0 Cordino COR Castanheiras
  • Dom - 11/06/2017 16h00 COR Cordino 1 1 Tocantins TEC A Definir
  • Dom - 11/06/2017 17h00 SAP Santos-AP 1 1 Altos-PI ALT Arena das Dunas
  • Dom - 18/06/2017 16h00 COR Cordino 2 1 Altos-PI ALT A Definir
  • Dom - 18/06/2017 16h00 TEC Tocantins 0 1 Santos-AP SAP Castanheiras
  • Dom - 25/06/2017 18h00 ALT Altos-PI 4 0 Tocantins TEC Felipão
  • Dom - 25/06/2017 18h00 SAP Santos-AP 2 1 Cordino COR Zerão
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • 15 MELHORES CLASSIFICADOS
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
GRUPO A05
# Time P J V SG
1 Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral 13 6 4 3
2 Maranhão Maranhão 10 6 3 5
3 Ríver-PI Ríver-PI 9 6 3 -1
4 Potiguar-RN Potiguar-RN 2 6 0 -7