Campeonato Paranaense

Compartilhe
# Time P J V SG
1 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR 3 1 1 2
2 Coritiba Coritiba 3 1 1 1
3 Operário-PR Operário-PR 3 1 1 1
4 Cianorte Cianorte 3 1 1 1
5 Londrina Londrina 3 1 1 1
6 Paraná Paraná 1 1 0 0
7 Rio Branco-PR Rio Branco-PR 1 1 0 0
8 Toledo Toledo 0 1 0 -1
9 Cascavel FC Cascavel FC 0 1 0 -1
10 União-PR União-PR 0 1 0 -2
11 PSTC PSTC 0 1 0 -1
12 Cascavel CR Cascavel CR 0 1 0 -1
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • REBAIXAMENTO
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
  • sáb - 18/01 17:00 Municipal Anilado CEU União-PR 1 3 Athletico-PR CAP
  • dom - 19/01 16:00 A Definir RBR Rio Branco-PR 0 0 Paraná PAR
  • dom - 19/01 16:00 Estádio do Café LON Londrina 2 1 PSTC PST
  • dom - 19/01 16:00 14 de Dezembro TOL Toledo 0 1 Cianorte CIA
  • dom - 19/01 18:00 Couto Pereira CFC Coritiba 2 1 Cascavel FC CAS
  • dom - 19/01 18:00 Germano Krüger OFEC Operário-PR 1 0 Cascavel CR CAS
  • qua - 22/01 19:30 Estádio do Café LON Londrina Cianorte CIA
  • qua - 22/01 20:00 Arnaldo Bussato CAS Cascavel FC Operário-PR OFEC
  • qua - 22/01 20:00 Arena da Baixada CAP Athletico-PR PSTC PST
  • qua - 22/01 20:00 14 de Dezembro TOL Toledo União-PR CEU
  • qui - 23/01 19:30 Arnaldo Bussato CAS Cascavel CR Paraná PAR
  • qui - 23/01 20:00 Couto Pereira CFC Coritiba Rio Branco-PR RBR
  • sáb - 25/01 17:00 Arena da Baixada CAP Athletico-PR Londrina LON
  • dom - 26/01 16:00 Albino Turbay CIA Cianorte União-PR CEU
  • dom - 26/01 16:00 Arnaldo Bussato CAS Cascavel FC Cascavel CR CAS
  • dom - 26/01 16:00 Germano Krüger OFEC Operário-PR Rio Branco-PR RBR
  • dom - 26/01 16:00 Ubirajara Medeiros PST PSTC Toledo TOL
  • dom - 26/01 18:00 Durival de Britto PAR Paraná Coritiba CFC
  • qua - 29/01 19:30 14 de Dezembro TOL Toledo Londrina LON
  • qua - 29/01 20:00 Couto Pereira CFC Coritiba Operário-PR OFEC
  • qua - 29/01 20:00 Municipal Anilado CEU União-PR PSTC PST
  • qua - 29/01 20:00 A Definir RBR Rio Branco-PR Cascavel CR CAS
  • qui - 30/01 19:30 Durival de Britto PAR Paraná Cascavel FC CAS
  • qui - 30/01 20:00 Albino Turbay CIA Cianorte Athletico-PR CAP
  • dom - 02/02 16:00 Germano Krüger OFEC Operário-PR Cianorte CIA
  • dom - 02/02 16:00 Estádio do Café LON Londrina Coritiba CFC
  • dom - 02/02 16:00 Ubirajara Medeiros PST PSTC Cascavel FC CAS
  • dom - 02/02 16:00 A Definir RBR Rio Branco-PR União-PR CEU
  • dom - 02/02 16:00 Arnaldo Bussato CAS Cascavel CR Toledo TOL
  • dom - 02/02 18:00 Arena da Baixada CAP Athletico-PR Paraná PAR
  • sáb - 08/02 17:00 Couto Pereira CFC Coritiba União-PR CEU
  • sáb - 08/02 19:00 Estádio do Café LON Londrina Cascavel CR CAS
  • dom - 09/02 16:00 14 de Dezembro TOL Toledo Rio Branco-PR RBR
  • dom - 09/02 16:00 Arnaldo Bussato CAS Cascavel FC Athletico-PR CAP
  • dom - 09/02 16:00 Germano Krüger OFEC Operário-PR PSTC PST
  • dom - 09/02 18:00 Durival de Britto PAR Paraná Cianorte CIA
  • sáb - 15/02 17:00 Arena da Baixada CAP Athletico-PR Toledo TOL
  • dom - 16/02 16:00 Municipal Anilado CEU União-PR Londrina LON
  • dom - 16/02 16:00 Albino Turbay CIA Cianorte PSTC PST
  • dom - 16/02 16:00 Arnaldo Bussato CAS Cascavel CR Coritiba CFC
  • dom - 16/02 16:00 A Definir RBR Rio Branco-PR Cascavel FC CAS
  • dom - 16/02 18:00 Durival de Britto PAR Paraná Operário-PR OFEC
  • sex - 21/02 20:00 Couto Pereira CFC Coritiba Cianorte CIA
  • sáb - 22/02 16:00 Arnaldo Bussato CAS Cascavel FC Toledo TOL
  • sáb - 22/02 16:00 Municipal Anilado CEU União-PR Operário-PR OFEC
  • sáb - 22/02 17:00 Arena da Baixada CAP Athletico-PR Cascavel CR CAS
  • sáb - 22/02 17:00 Ubirajara Medeiros PST PSTC Paraná PAR
  • sáb - 22/02 19:00 Estádio do Café LON Londrina Rio Branco-PR RBR
  • sáb - 29/02 17:00 14 de Dezembro TOL Toledo Coritiba CFC
  • dom - 01/03 16:00 Albino Turbay CIA Cianorte Cascavel FC CAS
  • dom - 01/03 16:00 A Definir RBR Rio Branco-PR PSTC PST
  • dom - 01/03 16:00 Arnaldo Bussato CAS Cascavel CR União-PR CEU
  • dom - 01/03 16:00 Germano Krüger OFEC Operário-PR Athletico-PR CAP
  • dom - 01/03 18:00 Durival de Britto PAR Paraná Londrina LON
  • sáb - 07/03 16:00 Arnaldo Bussato CAS Cascavel CR Cianorte CIA
  • sáb - 07/03 17:00 Durival de Britto PAR Paraná União-PR CEU
  • dom - 08/03 16:00 Ubirajara Medeiros PST PSTC Coritiba CFC
  • dom - 08/03 16:00 Germano Krüger OFEC Operário-PR Toledo TOL
  • dom - 08/03 16:00 Arnaldo Bussato CAS Cascavel FC Londrina LON
  • dom - 08/03 18:00 Arena da Baixada CAP Athletico-PR Rio Branco-PR RBR
  • dom - 15/03 16:00 Estádio do Café LON Londrina Operário-PR OFEC
  • dom - 15/03 16:00 14 de Dezembro TOL Toledo Paraná PAR
  • dom - 15/03 16:00 Municipal Anilado CEU União-PR Cascavel FC CAS
  • dom - 15/03 16:00 Ubirajara Medeiros PST PSTC Cascavel CR CAS
  • dom - 15/03 16:00 Albino Turbay CIA Cianorte Rio Branco-PR RBR
  • dom - 15/03 16:00 Couto Pereira CFC Coritiba Athletico-PR CAP

Jogos não definidos

Vídeos destaque

Sassá é apresentado e garante foco em nova fase