Campeonato Gaúcho

Compartilhe
Grupo A
# Time P J V SG
1 Internacional Internacional 13 5 4 6
2 Ypiranga Ypiranga 11 5 3 3
3 Juventude Juventude 5 5 1 -1
4 São Luiz São Luiz 4 5 1 -2
5 Pelotas Pelotas 4 5 1 -3
6 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo 3 5 0 -3
  • qua - 22/01 20:00 Colosso da Lagoa YFC Ypiranga 1 0 São Luiz SLU
  • qua - 22/01 20:00 Boca do Lobo PLT Pelotas 0 0 Novo Hamburgo NHA
  • qui - 23/01 21:30 Alfredo Jaconi ECJ Juventude 0 1 Internacional INT
  • dom - 26/01 19:00 19 de Outubro SLU São Luiz 1 3 Juventude ECJ
  • dom - 26/01 19:00 Estádio do Vale NHA Novo Hamburgo 0 1 Ypiranga YFC
  • dom - 26/01 19:00 Beira-Rio INT Internacional 3 1 Pelotas PLT
  • qua - 29/01 20:00 Colosso da Lagoa YFC Ypiranga 2 1 Pelotas PLT
  • qua - 29/01 20:00 Alfredo Jaconi ECJ Juventude 0 0 Novo Hamburgo NHA
  • qua - 29/01 21:30 19 de Outubro SLU São Luiz 3 4 Internacional INT
  • sáb - 01/02 16:00 Boca do Lobo PLT Pelotas 3 1 Juventude ECJ
  • sáb - 01/02 19:00 Colosso da Lagoa YFC Ypiranga 0 0 Internacional INT
  • dom - 02/02 19:00 Estádio do Vale NHA Novo Hamburgo 0 0 São Luiz SLU
  • sáb - 08/02 17:00 Alfredo Jaconi ECJ Juventude 0 0 Ypiranga YFC
  • sáb - 08/02 17:00 Beira-Rio INT Internacional 2 0 Novo Hamburgo NHA
  • dom - 09/02 19:00 19 de Outubro SLU São Luiz 4 2 Pelotas PLT
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
Grupo B
# Time P J V SG
1 Caxias Caxias 10 5 3 3
2 Grêmio Grêmio 9 5 3 4
3 Esportivo Esportivo 8 5 2 -3
4 Aimoré Aimoré 6 5 2 -2
5 São José-RS São José-RS 5 5 1 0
6 Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas 4 5 1 -2
  • qua - 22/01 20:00 Grêmio Arena GRE Grêmio 0 2 Caxias CAX
  • qui - 23/01 16:00 Cristo Rei CEA Aimoré 1 0 Brasil de Pelotas BRS
  • qui - 23/01 20:00 Francisco Novelletto Neto SAJ São José-RS 1 1 Esportivo ESP
  • dom - 26/01 16:00 Montanha dos Vinhedos ESP Esportivo 4 3 Aimoré CEA
  • dom - 26/01 16:00 Bento Freitas BRS Brasil de Pelotas 0 1 Grêmio GRE
  • dom - 26/01 17:00 Centenário de Caxias CAX Caxias 1 1 São José-RS SAJ
  • qua - 29/01 20:00 Cristo Rei CEA Aimoré 0 1 Caxias CAX
  • qua - 29/01 20:30 Bento Freitas BRS Brasil de Pelotas 0 0 Esportivo ESP
  • qui - 30/01 21:30 Grêmio Arena GRE Grêmio 2 1 São José-RS SAJ
  • dom - 02/02 16:00 Centenário de Caxias CAX Caxias 1 0 Brasil de Pelotas BRS
  • dom - 02/02 18:00 Francisco Novelletto Neto SAJ São José-RS 2 0 Aimoré CEA
  • seg - 03/02 20:00 Grêmio Arena GRE Grêmio 5 0 Esportivo ESP
  • sáb - 08/02 16:00 Bento Freitas BRS Brasil de Pelotas 1 0 São José-RS SAJ
  • dom - 09/02 16:00 Montanha dos Vinhedos ESP Esportivo 1 0 Caxias CAX
  • dom - 09/02 16:00 Cristo Rei CEA Aimoré 2 1 Grêmio GRE
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
  • sáb - 22/02 16:30 Centenário de Caxias Caxias 1 0 Grêmio
Grupo A
# Time P J V SG
1 Internacional Internacional 7 3 2 5
2 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo 3 3 1 -1
3 Pelotas Pelotas 1 3 0 -2
4 Juventude Juventude 1 3 0 -4
5 Ypiranga Ypiranga 1 3 0 -5
6 São Luiz São Luiz 0 3 0 -3
Grupo B
# Time P J V SG
1 Grêmio Grêmio 9 3 3 5
2 Caxias Caxias 7 3 2 2
3 Esportivo Esportivo 6 3 2 1
4 São José-RS São José-RS 6 3 2 -1
5 Aimoré Aimoré 5 3 1 4
6 Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas 4 3 1 -1
  • sáb - 29/02 11:00 Grêmio Arena GRE Grêmio 3 0 Juventude ECJ
  • sáb - 29/02 19:00 Centenário de Caxias CAX Caxias 1 1 Internacional INT
  • dom - 01/03 16:00 Montanha dos Vinhedos ESP Esportivo 1 0 São Luiz SLU
  • dom - 01/03 16:00 Bento Freitas BRS Brasil de Pelotas 1 0 Novo Hamburgo NHA
  • dom - 01/03 17:00 Cristo Rei CEA Aimoré 1 1 Pelotas PLT
  • seg - 02/03 20:00 Francisco Novelletto Neto SAJ São José-RS 1 0 Ypiranga YFC
  • sáb - 07/03 17:00 Alfredo Jaconi ECJ Juventude 0 1 São José-RS SAJ
  • dom - 08/03 16:00 Boca do Lobo PLT Pelotas 0 1 Grêmio GRE
  • dom - 08/03 16:00 Colosso da Lagoa YFC Ypiranga 1 5 Aimoré CEA
  • dom - 08/03 17:00 Estádio do Vale NHA Novo Hamburgo 2 1 Esportivo ESP
  • dom - 08/03 19:00 Beira-Rio INT Internacional 2 0 Brasil de Pelotas BRS
  • seg - 09/03 19:30 19 de Outubro SLU São Luiz 1 2 Caxias CAX
  • sáb - 14/03 18:30 Cristo Rei CEA Aimoré 0 0 Juventude ECJ
  • dom - 15/03 11:00 Grêmio Arena GRE Grêmio 3 2 São Luiz SLU
  • dom - 15/03 16:00 Bento Freitas BRS Brasil de Pelotas 2 2 Ypiranga YFC
  • dom - 15/03 16:00 Montanha dos Vinhedos ESP Esportivo 2 1 Pelotas PLT
  • dom - 15/03 17:00 Centenário de Caxias CAX Caxias 2 1 Novo Hamburgo NHA
  • dom - 15/03 19:00 Francisco Novelletto Neto SAJ São José-RS 1 4 Internacional INT
  • Data a definir Alfredo Jaconi ECJ Juventude Caxias CAX
  • Data a definir Beira-Rio INT Internacional Grêmio GRE
  • Data a definir Boca do Lobo PLT Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas BRS
  • Data a definir Colosso da Lagoa YFC Ypiranga Esportivo ESP
  • Data a definir 19 de Outubro SLU São Luiz São José-RS SAJ
  • Data a definir Estádio do Vale NHA Novo Hamburgo Aimoré CEA
  • Data a definir Bento Freitas BRS Brasil de Pelotas Juventude ECJ
  • Data a definir Cristo Rei CEA Aimoré São Luiz SLU
  • Data a definir Centenário de Caxias CAX Caxias Pelotas PLT
  • Data a definir Grêmio Arena GRE Grêmio Ypiranga YFC
  • Data a definir Montanha dos Vinhedos ESP Esportivo Internacional INT
  • Data a definir Francisco Novelletto Neto SAJ São José-RS Novo Hamburgo NHA
  • Data a definir Estádio do Vale NHA Novo Hamburgo Grêmio GRE
  • Data a definir Beira-Rio INT Internacional Aimoré CEA
  • Data a definir Boca do Lobo PLT Pelotas São José-RS SAJ
  • Data a definir 19 de Outubro SLU São Luiz Brasil de Pelotas BRS
  • Data a definir Colosso da Lagoa YFC Ypiranga Caxias CAX
  • Data a definir Alfredo Jaconi ECJ Juventude Esportivo ESP
Vídeos destaque

Coudet lista coisas que tem ou não tem o seu aval no Inter