Tabela do Campeonato Gaúcho 2024 - Gazeta Esportiva

A classificação está indisponível no momento

  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • REBAIXAMENTO
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
  • 20/01 16:30 Centenário de Caxias CAX Caxias 2 1 Grêmio GRE
  • 20/01 19:00 Francisco Novelletto Neto SAJ São José-RS 1 1 São Luiz SLU
  • 20/01 19:00 A Definir STC Santa Cruz-RS 0 1 Juventude ECJ
  • 20/01 19:00 Bento Freitas BRS Brasil de Pelotas 0 0 Novo Hamburgo NHA
  • 21/01 16:00 Beira-Rio INT Internacional 1 0 Avenida ECA
  • 21/01 19:00 Estrela D'Alva GBG Guarany de Bagé 1 2 Ypiranga YFC
  • 23/01 20:00 Estádio do Vale NHA Novo Hamburgo 2 1 Santa Cruz-RS STC
  • 24/01 19:00 Colosso da Lagoa YFC Ypiranga 2 2 Caxias CAX
  • 24/01 19:00 Alfredo Jaconi ECJ Juventude 4 0 Guarany de Bagé GBG
  • 24/01 19:00 19 de Outubro SLU São Luiz 0 0 Internacional INT
  • 24/01 20:00 Eucaliptos ECA Avenida 0 0 Brasil de Pelotas BRS
  • 24/01 21:30 Grêmio Arena GRE Grêmio 4 1 São José-RS SAJ
  • 27/01 16:00 Estádio dos Plátanos STC Santa Cruz-RS 1 1 Guarany de Bagé GBG
  • 27/01 16:00 Centenário de Caxias CAX Caxias 2 2 São Luiz SLU
  • 27/01 16:30 Beira-Rio INT Internacional 3 0 Ypiranga YFC
  • 27/01 19:00 Estádio do Vale NHA Novo Hamburgo 0 1 Avenida ECA
  • 27/01 19:00 Francisco Novelletto Neto SAJ São José-RS 1 0 Juventude ECJ
  • 28/01 16:00 Bento Freitas BRS Brasil de Pelotas 0 1 Grêmio GRE
  • 31/01 18:30 Estrela D'Alva GBG Guarany de Bagé 2 1 Internacional INT
  • 31/01 19:00 Colosso da Lagoa YFC Ypiranga 1 1 Novo Hamburgo NHA
  • 31/01 19:00 19 de Outubro SLU São Luiz 1 0 Avenida ECA
  • 31/01 21:30 Centenário de Caxias CAX Caxias 1 2 Brasil de Pelotas BRS
  • 31/01 21:30 Grêmio Arena GRE Grêmio 1 0 Juventude ECJ
  • 01/02 20:00 Estádio dos Plátanos STC Santa Cruz-RS 1 1 São José-RS SAJ
  • 03/02 16:30 Beira-Rio INT Internacional 2 0 Caxias CAX
  • 03/02 19:00 Eucaliptos ECA Avenida 0 1 Grêmio GRE
  • 03/02 20:00 Estádio do Vale NHA Novo Hamburgo 1 0 São Luiz SLU
  • 04/02 19:00 Francisco Novelletto Neto SAJ São José-RS 1 1 Guarany de Bagé GBG
  • 04/02 20:00 Alfredo Jaconi ECJ Juventude 3 0 Ypiranga YFC
  • 04/02 20:00 Bento Freitas BRS Brasil de Pelotas 2 0 Santa Cruz-RS STC
  • 06/02 21:30 Grêmio Arena GRE Grêmio 2 0 Novo Hamburgo NHA
  • 07/02 19:00 19 de Outubro SLU São Luiz 2 2 Brasil de Pelotas BRS
  • 07/02 19:00 Alfredo Jaconi ECJ Juventude 3 1 Avenida ECA
  • 07/02 20:00 Colosso da Lagoa YFC Ypiranga 1 1 São José-RS SAJ
  • 07/02 21:30 Estádio dos Plátanos STC Santa Cruz-RS 0 2 Internacional INT
  • 08/02 19:00 Estrela D'Alva GBG Guarany de Bagé 1 1 Caxias CAX
  • 10/02 16:30 Grêmio Arena GRE Grêmio 1 1 São Luiz SLU
  • 10/02 20:00 Eucaliptos ECA Avenida 2 0 Ypiranga YFC
  • 10/02 21:30 Estádio do Vale NHA Novo Hamburgo 1 1 Juventude ECJ
  • 11/02 17:00 Bento Freitas BRS Brasil de Pelotas 1 1 Guarany de Bagé GBG
  • 11/02 19:00 Francisco Novelletto Neto SAJ São José-RS 0 1 Internacional INT
  • 11/02 20:00 Centenário de Caxias CAX Caxias 2 1 Santa Cruz-RS STC
  • 13/02 20:00 19 de Outubro SLU São Luiz 1 1 Juventude ECJ
  • 14/02 19:00 Estádio dos Plátanos STC Santa Cruz-RS 1 1 Avenida ECA
  • 14/02 19:00 Colosso da Lagoa YFC Ypiranga 0 0 Grêmio GRE
  • 14/02 21:30 Estrela D'Alva GBG Guarany de Bagé 2 0 Novo Hamburgo NHA
  • 14/02 21:30 Beira-Rio INT Internacional 3 1 Brasil de Pelotas BRS
  • 15/02 20:00 Centenário de Caxias CAX Caxias 1 2 São José-RS SAJ
  • 17/02 16:30 Grêmio Arena GRE Grêmio 6 2 Santa Cruz-RS STC
  • 17/02 20:00 19 de Outubro SLU São Luiz 0 0 Ypiranga YFC
  • 18/02 16:00 Bento Freitas BRS Brasil de Pelotas 0 0 São José-RS SAJ
  • 18/02 20:00 Estádio do Vale NHA Novo Hamburgo 1 3 Internacional INT
  • 19/02 20:00 Eucaliptos ECA Avenida 0 1 Guarany de Bagé GBG
  • 19/02 20:00 Alfredo Jaconi ECJ Juventude 1 1 Caxias CAX
  • 24/02 16:30 Centenário de Caxias CAX Caxias 2 0 Avenida ECA
  • 24/02 16:30 Bento Freitas BRS Brasil de Pelotas 1 0 Juventude ECJ
  • 24/02 19:00 Estrela D'Alva GBG Guarany de Bagé 1 0 São Luiz SLU
  • 25/02 18:00 Beira-Rio INT Internacional 3 2 Grêmio GRE
  • 26/02 20:00 Francisco Novelletto Neto SAJ São José-RS 3 0 Novo Hamburgo NHA
  • 26/02 20:00 Estádio dos Plátanos STC Santa Cruz-RS 1 1 Ypiranga YFC
  • 02/03 16:30 Alfredo Jaconi ECJ Juventude 1 2 Internacional INT
  • 02/03 16:30 Colosso da Lagoa YFC Ypiranga 0 0 Brasil de Pelotas BRS
  • 02/03 16:30 Grêmio Arena GRE Grêmio 4 1 Guarany de Bagé GBG
  • 02/03 16:30 19 de Outubro SLU São Luiz 1 0 Santa Cruz-RS STC
  • 02/03 16:30 Estádio do Vale NHA Novo Hamburgo 0 1 Caxias CAX
  • 02/03 16:30 Eucaliptos ECA Avenida 0 0 São José-RS SAJ