Futebol Português

Compartilhe
# Time P J V SG
1 Sporting Lisboa Sporting Lisboa 85 34 26 45
2 Porto Porto 80 34 24 45
3 Benfica Benfica 76 34 23 42
4 Braga Braga 64 34 19 20
5 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 53 34 15 -1
6 Santa Clara Santa Clara 46 34 13 8
7 Vitória de Guimarães Vitória de Guimarães 43 34 12 -7
8 Moreirense Moreirense 43 34 10 -6
9 Famalicão Famalicão 40 34 10 -8
10 Belenenses Belenenses 40 34 9 -10
11 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 39 34 11 -9
12 Tondela Tondela 36 34 10 -21
13 Boavista-POR Boavista-POR 36 34 8 -10
14 Portimonense Portimonense 35 34 9 -7
15 Marítimo Marítimo 35 34 10 -20
16 Rio Ave Rio Ave 34 34 7 -15
17 Farense Farense 31 34 7 -17
18 CD Nacional CD Nacional 25 34 6 -29
  • LIGA DOS CAMPEÕES
  • LIGA EUROPA
  • REBAIXAMENTO
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
  • sex - 18/09 15:00 Municipal 22 de Junho FML Famalicão 1 5 Benfica BEN
  • sex - 18/09 17:15 Dom Afonso Henriques VGM Vitória de Guimarães 0 1 Belenenses BEL
  • sáb - 19/09 12:00 Estádio da Madeira CDN CD Nacional 3 3 Boavista-POR BVT
  • sáb - 19/09 17:00 Estádio do Dragão POR Porto 3 1 Braga BRG
  • dom - 20/09 12:00 Cidade do Futebol STC Santa Clara 2 0 Marítimo MAR
  • dom - 20/09 14:30 Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas MOR Moreirense 2 0 Farense FAR
  • dom - 20/09 17:00 João Cardoso TON Tondela 1 1 Rio Ave RAV
  • seg - 21/09 15:45 Municipal de Portimão PSC Portimonense 1 1 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ
  • qua - 28/10 18:45 José Alvalade SCP Sporting Lisboa 3 1 Gil Vicente GVI
  • sex - 25/09 16:30 Municipal de Braga BRG Braga 0 1 Santa Clara STC
  • sáb - 26/09 11:30 Barreiros MAR Marítimo 2 1 Tondela TON
  • sáb - 26/09 14:30 Estádio da Luz BEN Benfica 2 0 Moreirense MOR
  • sáb - 26/09 17:00 Estádio do Bessa BVT Boavista-POR 0 5 Porto POR
  • dom - 27/09 11:30 São Lúis FAR Farense 0 1 CD Nacional CDN
  • dom - 27/09 12:00 Cidade de Barcelos GVI Gil Vicente 1 0 Portimonense PSC
  • dom - 27/09 14:30 Estádio Capital do Móvel PAÇ Paços de Ferreira 0 2 Sporting Lisboa SCP
  • dom - 27/09 17:00 Estádio dos Arcos RAV Rio Ave 0 0 Vitória de Guimarães VGM
  • seg - 28/09 15:45 Nacional do Jamor BEL Belenenses 1 2 Famalicão FML
  • sex - 02/10 15:00 Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas MOR Moreirense 1 1 Boavista-POR BVT
  • sex - 02/10 17:15 Dom Afonso Henriques VGM Vitória de Guimarães 1 0 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ
  • sáb - 03/10 12:00 Cidade do Futebol STC Santa Clara 0 0 Gil Vicente GVI
  • sáb - 03/10 14:30 Estádio do Dragão POR Porto 2 3 Marítimo MAR
  • sáb - 03/10 17:00 João Cardoso TON Tondela 0 4 Braga BRG
  • dom - 04/10 11:30 Estádio da Madeira CDN CD Nacional 0 0 Belenenses BEL
  • dom - 04/10 14:30 Municipal 22 de Junho FML Famalicão 1 1 Rio Ave RAV
  • dom - 04/10 14:30 Estádio da Luz BEN Benfica 3 2 Farense FAR
  • dom - 04/10 17:00 Municipal de Portimão PSC Portimonense 0 2 Sporting Lisboa SCP
  • sáb - 17/10 11:30 Cidade de Barcelos GVI Gil Vicente 1 1 Tondela TON
  • sáb - 17/10 11:30 Barreiros MAR Marítimo 1 2 Portimonense PSC
  • sáb - 17/10 14:00 Municipal de Braga BRG Braga 2 1 CD Nacional CDN
  • sáb - 17/10 16:30 José Alvalade SCP Sporting Lisboa 2 2 Porto POR
  • dom - 18/10 11:00 Nacional do Jamor BEL Belenenses 0 0 Moreirense MOR
  • dom - 18/10 11:00 Estádio Capital do Móvel PAÇ Paços de Ferreira 2 1 Santa Clara STC
  • dom - 18/10 13:30 São Lúis FAR Farense 3 3 Famalicão FML
  • dom - 18/10 16:00 Estádio dos Arcos RAV Rio Ave 0 3 Benfica BEN
  • seg - 19/10 16:15 Estádio do Bessa BVT Boavista-POR 0 1 Vitória de Guimarães VGM
  • sex - 23/10 16:30 João Cardoso TON Tondela 1 0 Portimonense PSC
  • sáb - 24/10 11:30 Estádio da Madeira CDN CD Nacional 1 1 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ
  • sáb - 24/10 14:00 Cidade do Futebol STC Santa Clara 1 2 Sporting Lisboa SCP
  • sáb - 24/10 16:30 Estádio do Dragão POR Porto 1 0 Gil Vicente GVI
  • dom - 25/10 12:00 São Lúis FAR Farense 0 1 Rio Ave RAV
  • dom - 25/10 12:00 Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas MOR Moreirense 2 1 Marítimo MAR
  • dom - 25/10 14:30 Municipal 22 de Junho FML Famalicão 2 2 Boavista-POR BVT
  • dom - 25/10 17:00 Dom Afonso Henriques VGM Vitória de Guimarães 0 1 Braga BRG
  • seg - 26/10 17:15 Estádio da Luz BEN Benfica 2 0 Belenenses BEL
  • sex - 30/10 17:30 Estádio Capital do Móvel PAÇ Paços de Ferreira 3 2 Porto POR
  • sáb - 31/10 12:30 Nacional do Jamor BEL Belenenses 1 1 Farense FAR
  • sáb - 31/10 15:00 Estádio dos Arcos RAV Rio Ave 2 0 Moreirense MOR
  • sáb - 31/10 17:30 Barreiros MAR Marítimo 0 0 CD Nacional CDN
  • dom - 01/11 12:00 Municipal de Portimão PSC Portimonense 1 2 Santa Clara STC
  • dom - 01/11 14:30 Cidade de Barcelos GVI Gil Vicente 1 2 Vitória de Guimarães VGM
  • dom - 01/11 17:00 José Alvalade SCP Sporting Lisboa 4 0 Tondela TON
  • seg - 02/11 15:45 Municipal de Braga BRG Braga 1 0 Famalicão FML
  • seg - 02/11 18:00 Estádio do Bessa BVT Boavista-POR 3 0 Benfica BEN
  • sex - 06/11 17:30 Nacional do Jamor BEL Belenenses 0 0 Rio Ave RAV
  • sáb - 07/11 12:00 João Cardoso TON Tondela 2 0 Santa Clara STC
  • sáb - 07/11 15:00 Municipal 22 de Junho FML Famalicão 2 1 Marítimo MAR
  • sáb - 07/11 17:30 Dom Afonso Henriques VGM Vitória de Guimarães 0 4 Sporting Lisboa SCP
  • dom - 08/11 12:00 Estádio da Madeira CDN CD Nacional 2 1 Gil Vicente GVI
  • dom - 08/11 12:00 São Lúis FAR Farense 3 1 Boavista-POR BVT
  • dom - 08/11 14:30 Estádio do Dragão POR Porto 3 1 Portimonense PSC
  • dom - 08/11 17:00 Estádio da Luz BEN Benfica 2 3 Braga BRG
  • ter - 01/12 18:45 Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas MOR Moreirense 0 1 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ
  • sex - 27/11 16:00 Estádio Capital do Móvel PAÇ Paços de Ferreira 2 0 Famalicão FML
  • sex - 27/11 18:00 João Cardoso TON Tondela 0 2 Vitória de Guimarães VGM
  • sáb - 28/11 15:00 Cidade do Futebol STC Santa Clara 0 1 Porto POR
  • sáb - 28/11 17:30 José Alvalade SCP Sporting Lisboa 2 1 Moreirense MOR
  • dom - 29/11 12:00 Municipal de Portimão PSC Portimonense 1 0 CD Nacional CDN
  • dom - 29/11 12:00 Cidade de Barcelos GVI Gil Vicente 2 0 Rio Ave RAV
  • dom - 29/11 14:30 Estádio do Bessa BVT Boavista-POR 0 0 Belenenses BEL
  • dom - 29/11 17:00 Municipal de Braga BRG Braga 1 0 Farense FAR
  • seg - 30/11 16:00 Barreiros MAR Marítimo 1 2 Benfica BEN
  • sáb - 05/12 12:30 Dom Afonso Henriques VGM Vitória de Guimarães 1 0 Portimonense PSC
  • sáb - 05/12 12:30 Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas MOR Moreirense 1 1 Gil Vicente GVI
  • sáb - 05/12 15:00 Municipal 22 de Junho FML Famalicão 2 2 Sporting Lisboa SCP
  • sáb - 05/12 17:30 Estádio do Dragão POR Porto 4 3 Tondela TON
  • dom - 06/12 12:00 Estádio da Madeira CDN CD Nacional 1 3 Santa Clara STC
  • dom - 06/12 14:30 Estádio dos Arcos RAV Rio Ave 0 0 Boavista-POR BVT
  • dom - 06/12 17:00 Estádio da Luz BEN Benfica 2 1 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ
  • dom - 06/12 17:00 Nacional do Jamor BEL Belenenses 2 1 Braga BRG
  • seg - 07/12 17:15 São Lúis FAR Farense 2 1 Marítimo MAR
  • sex - 18/12 17:30 Municipal de Portimão PSC Portimonense 0 0 Famalicão FML
  • sáb - 19/12 12:00 Barreiros MAR Marítimo 1 0 Belenenses BEL
  • sáb - 19/12 15:00 João Cardoso TON Tondela 0 0 Moreirense MOR
  • sáb - 19/12 17:30 José Alvalade SCP Sporting Lisboa 1 0 Farense FAR
  • dom - 20/12 12:00 Estádio Capital do Móvel PAÇ Paços de Ferreira 1 1 Boavista-POR BVT
  • dom - 20/12 14:30 Cidade de Barcelos GVI Gil Vicente 0 2 Benfica BEN
  • dom - 20/12 17:00 Estádio do Dragão POR Porto 2 0 CD Nacional CDN
  • seg - 21/12 17:15 Cidade do Futebol STC Santa Clara 0 4 Vitória de Guimarães VGM
  • ter - 22/12 17:15 Municipal de Braga BRG Braga 3 0 Rio Ave RAV
  • dom - 27/12 12:00 Municipal 22 de Junho FML Famalicão 0 1 Gil Vicente GVI
  • dom - 27/12 12:00 Estádio da Madeira CDN CD Nacional 2 0 Tondela TON
  • dom - 27/12 14:30 São Lúis FAR Farense 1 1 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ
  • dom - 27/12 17:00 Nacional do Jamor BEL Belenenses 1 2 Sporting Lisboa SCP
  • seg - 28/12 15:45 Estádio dos Arcos RAV Rio Ave 1 3 Marítimo MAR
  • seg - 28/12 18:00 Estádio do Bessa BVT Boavista-POR 1 4 Braga BRG
  • ter - 29/12 15:00 Estádio da Luz BEN Benfica 2 1 Portimonense PSC
  • ter - 29/12 15:45 Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas MOR Moreirense 1 0 Santa Clara STC
  • ter - 29/12 18:00 Dom Afonso Henriques VGM Vitória de Guimarães 2 3 Porto POR
  • sáb - 02/01 15:00 José Alvalade SCP Sporting Lisboa 2 0 Braga BRG
  • dom - 03/01 10:00 João Cardoso TON Tondela 1 0 Famalicão FML
  • dom - 03/01 12:00 Barreiros MAR Marítimo 0 0 Boavista-POR BVT
  • dom - 03/01 16:00 Estádio Capital do Móvel PAÇ Paços de Ferreira 2 0 Rio Ave RAV
  • dom - 03/01 18:00 Estádio do Dragão POR Porto 3 0 Moreirense MOR
  • seg - 04/01 14:00 Cidade do Futebol STC Santa Clara 1 1 Benfica BEN
  • seg - 04/01 16:00 Cidade de Barcelos GVI Gil Vicente 0 0 Belenenses BEL
  • seg - 04/01 18:15 Municipal de Portimão PSC Portimonense 2 0 Farense FAR
  • qui - 21/01 17:15 Dom Afonso Henriques VGM Vitória de Guimarães 3 1 CD Nacional CDN
  • qui - 07/01 18:00 Municipal de Braga BRG Braga 2 1 Marítimo MAR
  • sex - 08/01 15:00 Estádio da Madeira CDN CD Nacional 0 2 Sporting Lisboa SCP
  • sex - 08/01 16:00 Estádio da Luz BEN Benfica 2 0 Tondela TON
  • sex - 08/01 16:00 Estádio dos Arcos RAV Rio Ave 3 0 Portimonense PSC
  • sex - 08/01 18:00 Municipal 22 de Junho FML Famalicão 1 4 Porto POR
  • sáb - 09/01 14:00 Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas MOR Moreirense 2 2 Vitória de Guimarães VGM
  • sáb - 09/01 17:30 Estádio do Bessa BVT Boavista-POR 1 1 Santa Clara STC
  • dom - 10/01 12:00 São Lúis FAR Farense 3 1 Gil Vicente GVI
  • dom - 10/01 17:00 Nacional do Jamor BEL Belenenses 0 2 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ
  • sex - 15/01 15:30 José Alvalade SCP Sporting Lisboa 1 1 Rio Ave RAV
  • sex - 15/01 18:00 Estádio do Dragão POR Porto 1 1 Benfica BEN
  • sáb - 16/01 12:30 Estádio Capital do Móvel PAÇ Paços de Ferreira 2 0 Braga BRG
  • sáb - 16/01 17:30 João Cardoso TON Tondela 3 1 Boavista-POR BVT
  • dom - 17/01 12:00 Estádio da Madeira CDN CD Nacional 0 1 Moreirense MOR
  • dom - 17/01 14:30 Cidade do Futebol STC Santa Clara 1 2 Famalicão FML
  • dom - 17/01 17:00 Cidade de Barcelos GVI Gil Vicente 0 1 Marítimo MAR
  • seg - 18/01 17:15 Municipal de Portimão PSC Portimonense 1 0 Belenenses BEL
  • qua - 17/02 18:45 Dom Afonso Henriques VGM Vitória de Guimarães 2 2 Farense FAR
  • dom - 24/01 12:00 Barreiros MAR Marítimo 0 3 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ
  • dom - 24/01 14:30 Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas MOR Moreirense 2 2 Portimonense PSC
  • dom - 24/01 17:15 Municipal 22 de Junho FML Famalicão 0 1 Vitória de Guimarães VGM
  • seg - 25/01 11:30 Nacional do Jamor BEL Belenenses 2 0 Tondela TON
  • seg - 25/01 13:30 Estádio dos Arcos RAV Rio Ave 1 2 Santa Clara STC
  • seg - 25/01 14:00 Estádio da Luz BEN Benfica 1 1 CD Nacional CDN
  • seg - 25/01 17:15 São Lúis FAR Farense 0 1 Porto POR
  • ter - 26/01 16:45 Municipal de Braga BRG Braga 1 0 Gil Vicente GVI
  • ter - 26/01 18:15 Estádio do Bessa BVT Boavista-POR 0 2 Sporting Lisboa SCP
  • sáb - 30/01 12:30 Estádio da Madeira CDN CD Nacional 2 1 Famalicão FML
  • sáb - 30/01 15:00 João Cardoso TON Tondela 2 0 Farense FAR
  • sáb - 30/01 17:30 Municipal de Portimão PSC Portimonense 1 2 Boavista-POR BVT
  • dom - 31/01 12:00 Dom Afonso Henriques VGM Vitória de Guimarães 1 0 Marítimo MAR
  • seg - 01/02 14:00 Cidade do Futebol STC Santa Clara 2 0 Belenenses BEL
  • seg - 01/02 16:00 Estádio do Dragão POR Porto 2 0 Rio Ave RAV
  • seg - 01/02 16:45 Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas MOR Moreirense 0 4 Braga BRG
  • seg - 01/02 18:30 José Alvalade SCP Sporting Lisboa 1 0 Benfica BEN
  • ter - 02/02 17:15 Cidade de Barcelos GVI Gil Vicente 1 2 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ
  • qui - 04/02 12:00 São Lúis FAR Farense 1 1 Santa Clara STC
  • qui - 04/02 16:00 Nacional do Jamor BEL Belenenses 0 0 Porto POR
  • qui - 04/02 18:00 Municipal de Braga BRG Braga 2 1 Portimonense PSC
  • qui - 04/02 18:30 Municipal 22 de Junho FML Famalicão 0 2 Moreirense MOR
  • sex - 05/02 14:00 Estádio dos Arcos RAV Rio Ave 0 0 CD Nacional CDN
  • sex - 05/02 16:00 Estádio da Luz BEN Benfica 0 0 Vitória de Guimarães VGM
  • sex - 05/02 16:00 Barreiros MAR Marítimo 0 2 Sporting Lisboa SCP
  • sex - 05/02 18:00 Estádio do Bessa BVT Boavista-POR 1 2 Gil Vicente GVI
  • sex - 05/02 18:00 Estádio Capital do Móvel PAÇ Paços de Ferreira 2 1 Tondela TON
  • dom - 07/02 17:45 Municipal de Braga BRG Braga 2 2 Porto POR
  • seg - 08/02 14:00 São Lúis FAR Farense 1 2 Moreirense MOR
  • seg - 08/02 16:00 Barreiros MAR Marítimo 1 2 Santa Clara STC
  • seg - 08/02 16:00 Estádio da Luz BEN Benfica 2 0 Famalicão FML
  • seg - 08/02 18:00 Nacional do Jamor BEL Belenenses 1 1 Vitória de Guimarães VGM
  • ter - 09/02 12:00 Estádio Capital do Móvel PAÇ Paços de Ferreira 0 0 Portimonense PSC
  • ter - 09/02 14:00 Estádio dos Arcos RAV Rio Ave 2 1 Tondela TON
  • ter - 09/02 16:00 Estádio do Bessa BVT Boavista-POR 0 1 CD Nacional CDN
  • ter - 09/02 18:00 Cidade de Barcelos GVI Gil Vicente 1 2 Sporting Lisboa SCP
  • sex - 12/02 17:30 Municipal 22 de Junho FML Famalicão 0 0 Belenenses BEL
  • sáb - 13/02 12:30 Estádio da Madeira CDN CD Nacional 2 3 Farense FAR
  • sáb - 13/02 15:00 Dom Afonso Henriques VGM Vitória de Guimarães 1 3 Rio Ave RAV
  • sáb - 13/02 17:30 Estádio do Dragão POR Porto 2 2 Boavista-POR BVT
  • dom - 14/02 12:00 Municipal de Portimão PSC Portimonense 4 1 Gil Vicente GVI
  • dom - 14/02 14:30 Cidade do Futebol STC Santa Clara 0 1 Braga BRG
  • dom - 14/02 17:15 Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas MOR Moreirense 1 1 Benfica BEN
  • seg - 15/02 17:15 José Alvalade SCP Sporting Lisboa 2 0 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ
  • ter - 16/02 14:45 João Cardoso TON Tondela 2 1 Marítimo MAR
  • sex - 19/02 17:30 Estádio do Bessa BVT Boavista-POR 1 0 Moreirense MOR
  • sáb - 20/02 12:30 Nacional do Jamor BEL Belenenses 2 1 CD Nacional CDN
  • sáb - 20/02 14:30 Cidade de Barcelos GVI Gil Vicente 1 0 Santa Clara STC
  • sáb - 20/02 17:30 José Alvalade SCP Sporting Lisboa 2 0 Portimonense PSC
  • dom - 21/02 12:00 Estádio dos Arcos RAV Rio Ave 0 1 Famalicão FML
  • dom - 21/02 12:00 Estádio Capital do Móvel PAÇ Paços de Ferreira 2 1 Vitória de Guimarães VGM
  • dom - 21/02 15:00 Municipal de Braga BRG Braga 4 2 Tondela TON
  • dom - 21/02 17:15 São Lúis FAR Farense 0 0 Benfica BEN
  • seg - 22/02 16:00 Barreiros MAR Marítimo 1 2 Porto POR
  • sex - 26/02 17:30 Dom Afonso Henriques VGM Vitória de Guimarães 2 1 Boavista-POR BVT
  • sáb - 27/02 12:30 Municipal 22 de Junho FML Famalicão 0 0 Farense FAR
  • sáb - 27/02 15:00 Cidade do Futebol STC Santa Clara 3 0 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ
  • sáb - 27/02 17:30 Estádio do Dragão POR Porto 0 0 Sporting Lisboa SCP
  • dom - 28/02 12:00 Municipal de Portimão PSC Portimonense 0 0 Marítimo MAR
  • dom - 28/02 14:30 João Cardoso TON Tondela 1 0 Gil Vicente GVI
  • dom - 28/02 17:00 Estádio da Madeira CDN CD Nacional 1 2 Braga BRG
  • seg - 01/03 16:00 Estádio da Luz BEN Benfica 2 0 Rio Ave RAV
  • seg - 01/03 17:15 Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas MOR Moreirense 2 2 Belenenses BEL
  • sex - 05/03 15:30 Estádio Capital do Móvel PAÇ Paços de Ferreira 2 1 CD Nacional CDN
  • sex - 05/03 17:45 José Alvalade SCP Sporting Lisboa 2 1 Santa Clara STC
  • sáb - 06/03 12:30 Municipal de Portimão PSC Portimonense 3 0 Tondela TON
  • sáb - 06/03 15:00 Cidade de Barcelos GVI Gil Vicente 0 2 Porto POR
  • sáb - 06/03 17:30 Estádio do Bessa BVT Boavista-POR 3 0 Famalicão FML
  • dom - 07/03 14:30 Barreiros MAR Marítimo 0 2 Moreirense MOR
  • dom - 07/03 17:00 Estádio dos Arcos RAV Rio Ave 2 0 Farense FAR
  • seg - 08/03 17:15 Nacional do Jamor BEL Belenenses 0 3 Benfica BEN
  • ter - 09/03 18:45 Municipal de Braga BRG Braga 3 0 Vitória de Guimarães VGM
  • sex - 12/03 17:30 Estádio da Madeira CDN CD Nacional 1 2 Marítimo MAR
  • sáb - 13/03 12:30 São Lúis FAR Farense 0 1 Belenenses BEL
  • sáb - 13/03 15:00 Cidade do Futebol STC Santa Clara 2 0 Portimonense PSC
  • sáb - 13/03 15:00 Estádio da Luz BEN Benfica 2 0 Boavista-POR BVT
  • sáb - 13/03 17:30 João Cardoso TON Tondela 0 1 Sporting Lisboa SCP
  • dom - 14/03 12:00 Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas MOR Moreirense 1 1 Rio Ave RAV
  • dom - 14/03 14:30 Dom Afonso Henriques VGM Vitória de Guimarães 2 4 Gil Vicente GVI
  • dom - 14/03 17:00 Estádio do Dragão POR Porto 2 0 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ
  • seg - 15/03 17:15 Municipal 22 de Junho FML Famalicão 2 2 Braga BRG
  • sex - 19/03 17:30 Cidade de Barcelos GVI Gil Vicente 2 0 CD Nacional CDN
  • sáb - 20/03 12:30 Cidade do Futebol STC Santa Clara