Copa Sul-Americana

Compartilhe
Grupo A
# Time P J V SG
1 Lanús Lanús 8 5 2 2
2 Barcelona-EQU Barcelona-EQU 8 5 2 1
3 Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 7 5 2 -1
4 Metropolitanos Metropolitanos 3 5 0 -2
  • qui - 07/04 21:30 Olímpico de la UCV MET Metropolitanos 0 0 Lanús CAL
  • qui - 07/04 21:30 Monumental Banco Pichincha BAR Barcelona-EQU 4 2 Montevideo Wanderers WAN
  • qui - 14/04 19:15 Estádio Centenario WAN Montevideo Wanderers 1 1 Metropolitanos MET
  • qui - 14/04 21:30 Nestor Dias Perez CAL Lanús 3 1 Barcelona-EQU BAR
  • qui - 28/04 21:30 Monumental Banco Pichincha BAR Barcelona-EQU 1 0 Metropolitanos MET
  • qui - 28/04 21:30 Estádio Centenario WAN Montevideo Wanderers 0 1 Lanús CAL
  • qua - 04/05 19:15 Olímpico de la UCV MET Metropolitanos 0 1 Montevideo Wanderers WAN
  • qua - 04/05 21:30 Monumental Banco Pichincha BAR Barcelona-EQU 1 1 Lanús CAL
  • qui - 19/05 21:30 Olímpico de la UCV MET Metropolitanos 2 2 Barcelona-EQU BAR
  • qui - 19/05 21:30 Ciudad de Lanús CAL Lanús 1 2 Montevideo Wanderers WAN
  • qua - 25/05 19:15 Ciudad de Lanús CAL Lanús Metropolitanos MET
  • qua - 25/05 19:15 Centenário WAN Montevideo Wanderers Barcelona-EQU BAR
  • CLASSIFICADO
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
Grupo B
# Time P J V SG
1 Racing Club Racing Club 12 5 4 3
2 Melgar Melgar 9 5 3 2
3 Cuiabá Cuiabá 6 5 2 -1
4 River Plate-URU River Plate-URU 3 5 1 -4
  • qui - 07/04 19:15 Arena Pantanal CUI Cuiabá 2 0 Melgar MEL
  • qui - 07/04 19:15 Estádio Centenario RPT River Plate-URU 0 1 Racing Club RAC
  • qua - 13/04 19:15 Monumental da UNSA MEL Melgar 2 0 River Plate-URU RPT
  • qua - 13/04 19:15 El Cilindro RAC Racing Club 2 0 Cuiabá CUI
  • qua - 27/04 19:15 Arena Pantanal CUI Cuiabá 1 2 River Plate-URU RPT
  • qua - 27/04 19:15 Monumental da UNSA MEL Melgar 3 1 Racing Club RAC
  • ter - 03/05 19:15 Arena Pantanal CUI Cuiabá 1 2 Racing Club RAC
  • ter - 03/05 19:15 Estádio Centenario RPT River Plate-URU 1 2 Melgar MEL
  • qua - 18/05 19:15 Estádio Centenario RPT River Plate-URU 1 2 Cuiabá CUI
  • qua - 18/05 21:30 El Cilindro RAC Racing Club 1 0 Melgar MEL
  • qui - 26/05 19:15 El Cilindro RAC Racing Club River Plate-URU RPT
  • qui - 26/05 19:15 Monumental da UNSA MEL Melgar Cuiabá CUI
  • CLASSIFICADO
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
Grupo C
# Time P J V SG
1 Santos Santos 11 6 3 2
2 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 11 6 3 2
3 Universidad Católica-EQU Universidad Católica-EQU 5 6 1 -1
4 Banfield Banfield 5 6 1 -3