Copa Sul-Americana

Compartilhe
Grupo A
# Time P J V SG
1 12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre 6 4 1 1
2 Huachipato Huachipato 6 4 1 1
3 Rosario Central Rosario Central 4 3 1 1
4 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 3 0 -3
  • ter - 20/04 21:30 Luis Alfonso Giagni 12O 12 de Octubre 1 0 Rosario Central ROS
  • qua - 21/04 19:15 El Nuevo Gasómetro SLO San Lorenzo 0 1 Huachipato HAC
  • ter - 27/04 21:30 CAP HAC Huachipato 0 0 12 de Octubre 12O
  • qua - 28/04 21:30 Gigante de Arroyito ROS Rosario Central 2 0 San Lorenzo SLO
  • qua - 05/05 19:15 CAP HAC Huachipato 1 1 Rosario Central ROS
  • qui - 06/05 21:30 El Nuevo Gasómetro SLO San Lorenzo 1 1 12 de Octubre 12O
  • qua - 12/05 19:15 Luis Alfonso Giagni 12O 12 de Octubre 1 2 Huachipato HAC
  • qua - 12/05 21:30 El Nuevo Gasómetro SLO San Lorenzo 1 2 Rosario Central ROS
  • qua - 19/05 21:30 Gigante de Arroyito ROS Rosario Central Huachipato HAC
  • qui - 20/05 19:15 Gigante de Arroyito 12O 12 de Octubre San Lorenzo SLO
  • qua - 26/05 21:30 Gigante de Arroyito ROS Rosario Central 12 de Octubre 12O
  • CLASSIFICADO
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
Grupo B
# Time P J V SG
1 Independiente-ARG Independiente-ARG 8 4 2 4
2 Bahia Bahia 5 3 1 5
3 Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 5 4 1 2
4 Deportivo Guabirá Deportivo Guabirá 0 3 0 -11
  • qua - 21/04 21:30 Gilberto Parada DGB Deportivo Guabirá 1 3 Independiente-ARG CAI
  • qua - 21/04 21:30 Centenário MCT Montevideo City Torque 1 1 Bahia BAH
  • ter - 27/04 19:15 Pituaçu BAH Bahia 5 0 Deportivo Guabirá DGB
  • qua - 28/04 19:15 Libertadores de América CAI Independiente-ARG 3 1 Montevideo City Torque MCT
  • ter - 04/05 19:15 Pituaçu BAH Bahia 2 2 Independiente-ARG CAI
  • qua - 05/05 19:15 Centenário MCT Montevideo City Torque 4 0 Deportivo Guabirá DGB
  • ter - 11/05 21:30 Centenário MCT Montevideo City Torque 1 1 Independiente-ARG CAI
  • qui - 13/05 19:15 Gilberto Parada DGB Deportivo Guabirá 0 1 Bahia BAH
  • ter - 18/05 19:15 Libertadores de América CAI Independiente-ARG Bahia BAH
  • qui - 20/05 21:30 Gilberto Parada DGB Deportivo Guabirá Montevideo City Torque MCT
  • qua - 26/05 19:15 Pituaçu BAH Bahia Montevideo City Torque MCT
  • qua - 26/05 19:15 Libertadores de América CAI Independiente-ARG Deportivo Guabirá DGB
  • CLASSIFICADO
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
Grupo C
# Time P J V SG
1 Ceará Ceará 6 4 1 2
2 Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 5 4 1 2
3 Bolívar Bolívar 5 3 1 1
4 Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 3 0 -5
  • qua - 21/04 19:15 Castelão CEA Ceará 3 1 Jorge Wilstermann JWT
  • qui - 22/04 19:15 Hernando Siles BOL Bolívar 2 1 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS
  • ter - 27/04 21:30 Julio Humberto Grondona ARS Arsenal de Sarandí 0 0 Ceará CEA
  • qui - 29/04 19:15 Félix Capriles JWT Jorge Wilstermann 0 0 Bolívar BOL
  • qua - 05/05 19:15 Hernando Siles BOL Bolívar 0 0 Ceará CEA
  • qui - 06/05 19:15 Julio Humberto Grondona ARS Arsenal de Sarandí 3 0 Jorge Wilstermann JWT
  • qua - 12/05 19:15 Castelão CEA Ceará 0 0 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS
  • qua - 12/05 21:30 Hernando Siles BOL Bolívar 2 2 Jorge Wilstermann JWT
  • qua - 19/05 19:15 Félix Capriles JWT Jorge Wilstermann Arsenal de Sarandí ARS
  • qui - 20/05 19:15 Castelão CEA Ceará Bolívar BOL
  • qui - 27/05 19:15 Julio Humberto Grondona ARS Arsenal de Sarandí Bolívar BOL
  • qui - 27/05 19:15 Félix Capriles JWT Jorge Wilstermann Ceará CEA
  • CLASSIFICADO
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
Grupo D
# Time P J V SG
1 Melgar Melgar 9 3 3 4
2 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR 9 4 3 2
3 Metropolitanos Metropolitanos 3 4 1 -2
4 Aucas Aucas 0 3 0 -4
  • ter - 20/04 19:15 Olímpico de la UCV MET Metropolitanos 2 3 Melgar MEL
  • ter - 20/04 21:30 Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda AUC Aucas 0 1 Athletico-PR CAP
  • qua - 28/04 19:15 Arena da Baixada CAP Athletico-PR 1 0 Metropolitanos MET
  • qua - 28/04 21:30 Monumental da UNSA MEL Melgar 2 0 Aucas AUC
  • ter - 04/05 19:15 Olímpico de la UCV MET Metropolitanos 3 2 Aucas AUC
  • ter - 04/05 21:30 Monumental da UNSA MEL Melgar 1 0 Athletico-PR CAP
  • ter - 11/05 19:15 Olímpico de la UCV MET Metropolitanos 0 1 Athletico-PR CAP
  • qui - 13/05 21:30 Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda AUC Aucas 2 1 Melgar MEL
  • qua - 19/05 21:30 Arena da Baixada CAP Athletico-PR Melgar MEL
  • qua - 19/05 21:30 Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda AUC Aucas Metropolitanos MET
  • qui - 27/05 21:30 Arena da Baixada CAP Athletico-PR Aucas AUC
  • qui - 27/05 21:30 Monumental da UNSA MEL Melgar Metropolitanos MET
  • CLASSIFICADO
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
Grupo E
# Time P J V SG
1 Peñarol Peñarol 9 3 3 9
2 Corinthians Corinthians 4 3 1 1
3 River Plate-PAR River Plate-PAR 4 3 1 -2
4 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 0 3 0 -8