Copa do Nordeste

Compartilhe
Grupo A
# Time P J V SG
1 Fortaleza Fortaleza 14 7 4 6
2 Bahia Bahia 14 7 4 5
3 Botafogo-PB Botafogo-PB 12 7 3 0
4 ABC ABC 9 7 2 0
5 Sport Sport 9 7 2 -1
6 CRB CRB 8 7 2 -1
7 Freipaulistano Freipaulistano 5 7 1 -9
8 Ríver-PI Ríver-PI 4 7 1 -9
Grupo B
# Time P J V SG
1 Confiança-SE Confiança-SE 13 7 4 5
2 Vitória Vitória 13 7 3 6
3 Ceará Ceará 11 7 2 5
4 Náutico Náutico 11 7 3 1
5 Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 10 7 3 1
6 Imperatriz Imperatriz 7 7 2 -3
7 América-RN América-RN 6 7 1 -3
8 CSA CSA 4 7 1 -3
  • ter - 21/01 19:00 Frei Epifânio D'Abadia IMP Imperatriz 2 1 CRB CRB
  • qui - 23/01 19:30 Aflitos NAU Náutico 1 1 Ríver-PI RPI
  • sáb - 25/01 16:00 Arruda STA Santa Cruz 0 0 Bahia BAH
  • sáb - 25/01 16:00 Barradão VIT Vitória 0 0 Fortaleza FOR
  • sáb - 25/01 18:00 Rei Pelé CSA CSA 0 1 Sport SPT
  • sáb - 25/01 18:00 Arena das Dunas ARN América-RN 0 0 Botafogo-PB BPB
  • sáb - 25/01 20:00 Batistão CON Confiança-SE 1 0 ABC ABC
  • dom - 26/01 18:00 Presidente Vargas CEA Ceará 2 2 Freipaulistano FRE
  • ter - 28/01 20:00 Pituaçu BAH Bahia 2 0 Imperatriz IMP
  • qua - 29/01 19:30 Rei Pelé CRB CRB 1 0 Santa Cruz STA
  • sáb - 01/02 16:00 Arena Pernambuco SPT Sport 1 1 Vitória VIT
  • sáb - 01/02 16:00 Albertão RPI Ríver-PI 3 1 CSA CSA
  • sáb - 01/02 18:00 Castelão FOR Fortaleza 1 1 Ceará CEA
  • sáb - 01/02 18:00 Almeidão BPB Botafogo-PB 1 1 Confiança-SE CON
  • sáb - 01/02 20:00 Batistão FRE Freipaulistano 0 2 Náutico NAU
  • dom - 02/02 18:00 Arena das Dunas ABC ABC 2 1 América-RN ARN
  • qui - 06/02 20:00 Ilha do Retiro SPT Sport 2 2 Imperatriz IMP
  • sáb - 08/02 16:00 Castelão FOR Fortaleza 3 0 Santa Cruz STA
  • sáb - 08/02 16:00 Almeidão BPB Botafogo-PB 2 1 Náutico NAU
  • sáb - 08/02 16:00 Frasqueirão ABC ABC 0 0 Ceará CEA
  • sáb - 08/02 18:00 Arena Fonte Nova BAH Bahia 0 2 Vitória VIT
  • sáb - 08/02 20:00 Batistão FRE Freipaulistano 2 4 Confiança-SE CON
  • dom - 09/02 18:00 Rei Pelé CRB CRB 1 1 CSA CSA
  • dom - 09/02 18:00 Albertão RPI Ríver-PI 2 3 América-RN ARN
  • qui - 13/02 20:00 Arruda STA Santa Cruz 1 0 ABC ABC
  • sáb - 15/02 16:00 Castelão CEA Ceará 2 2 Bahia BAH
  • sáb - 15/02 16:00 Arena das Dunas ARN América-RN 1 1 CRB CRB
  • sáb - 15/02 18:00 Aflitos NAU Náutico 2 0 Sport SPT
  • sáb - 15/02 20:00 Batistão CON Confiança-SE 2 0 Ríver-PI RPI
  • dom - 16/02 18:00 Barradão VIT Vitória 0 0 Freipaulistano FRE
  • dom - 16/02 18:00 Rei Pelé CSA CSA 0 1 Botafogo-PB BPB
  • seg - 17/02 20:00 Frei Epifânio D'Abadia IMP Imperatriz 1 2 Fortaleza FOR
  • qua - 19/02 19:30 Rei Pelé CSA CSA 0 2 Bahia BAH
  • sáb - 22/02 16:00 Batistão CON Confiança-SE 2 0 Fortaleza FOR
  • sáb - 22/02 16:00 Frei Epifânio D'Abadia IMP Imperatriz 1 0 Ríver-PI RPI
  • sáb - 22/02 18:00 Arena das Dunas ARN América-RN 1 1 Sport SPT
  • qua - 26/02 17:00 Castelão CEA Ceará 2 2 Botafogo-PB BPB
  • qua - 26/02 19:30 Arena Pernambuco STA Santa Cruz 3 1 Freipaulistano FRE
  • qui - 27/02 20:00 Barradão VIT Vitória 2 1 CRB CRB
  • qui - 27/02 20:00 Aflitos NAU Náutico 1 1 ABC ABC
  • ter - 03/03 19:30 Lindolfo Monteiro RPI Ríver-PI 0 4 Ceará CEA
  • qua - 04/03 19:30 Rei Pelé CRB CRB 2 3 Náutico NAU
  • sáb - 07/03 16:00 Arena Fonte Nova BAH Bahia 1 0 Confiança-SE CON
  • sáb - 07/03 16:00 Ilha do Retiro SPT Sport 1 0 Santa Cruz STA
  • sáb - 07/03 18:00 Castelão FOR Fortaleza 1 0 CSA CSA
  • sáb - 07/03 20:00 Almeidão BPB Botafogo-PB 2 1 Imperatriz IMP
  • dom - 08/03 18:00 Frasqueirão ABC ABC 1 1 Vitória VIT
  • dom - 08/03 18:00 Titão FRE Freipaulistano 1 0 América-RN ARN
  • qui - 12/03 19:30 Arruda STA Santa Cruz 3 0 Botafogo-PB BPB
  • sáb - 14/03 16:00 Arena das Dunas ARN América-RN 0 2 Bahia BAH
  • sáb - 14/03 18:00 Batistão CON Confiança-SE 0 1 CRB CRB
  • sáb - 14/03 18:00 Aflitos NAU Náutico 0 3 Fortaleza FOR
  • sáb - 14/03 20:00 Frei Epifânio D'Abadia IMP Imperatriz 3 4 ABC ABC
  • dom - 15/03 15:30 Castelão CEA Ceará 2 1 Sport SPT
  • dom - 15/03 15:30 Barradão VIT Vitória 4 1 Ríver-PI RPI
  • dom - 15/03 18:00 Rei Pelé CSA CSA 4 0 Freipaulistano FRE
  • sáb - 21/03 16:00 Ilha do Retiro SPT Sport Confiança-SE CON
  • sáb - 21/03 16:00 Frasqueirão ABC ABC CSA CSA
  • sáb - 21/03 16:00 Titão FRE Freipaulistano Imperatriz IMP
  • sáb - 21/03 16:00 Rei Pelé CRB CRB Ceará CEA
  • sáb - 21/03 16:00 Arena Fonte Nova BAH Bahia Náutico NAU
  • sáb - 21/03 16:00 Castelão FOR Fortaleza América-RN ARN
  • sáb - 21/03 16:00 Almeidão BPB Botafogo-PB Vitória VIT
  • sáb - 21/03 16:00 Albertão RPI Ríver-PI Santa Cruz STA
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
Notícias

Coronavírus afeta campeonatos pelo Brasil; veja a lista