Futebol Espanhol

Compartilhe
# Time P J V SG
1 Real Madrid Real Madrid 85 37 26 49
2 Barcelona Barcelona 73 37 21 32
3 Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid 68 37 20 21
4 Sevilla Sevilla 67 37 17 22
5 Bétis Bétis 64 37 19 22
6 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 62 37 17 4
7 Villarreal Villarreal 56 37 15 24
8 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 55 37 14 8
9 Osasuna Osasuna 47 37 12 -12
10 Celta Celta 46 37 12 2
11 Valencia Valencia 45 37 10 -7
12 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 42 37 11 -9
13 Espanyol Espanyol 41 37 10 -13
14 Getafe Getafe 39 37 8 -6
15 Elche Elche 39 37 10 -14
16 Granada CF Granada CF 37 37 8 -17
17 Cadiz Cadiz 36 37 7 -17
18 Mallorca Mallorca 36 37 9 -29
19 Levante Levante 32 37 7 -27
20 Alavés Alavés 31 37 8 -33
  • LIGA DOS CAMPEÕES
  • LIGA EUROPA
  • REBAIXAMENTO
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
  • sex - 13/08 16:00 Mestalla VCF Valencia 1 0 Getafe GET
  • sáb - 14/08 14:30 Nuevo Estadio Ramon de Carranza CDZ Cadiz 1 1 Levante LEV
  • sáb - 14/08 14:30 Ono Stadi MAL Mallorca 1 1 Bétis RBB
  • sáb - 14/08 17:00 Mendizorrotza ALA Alavés 1 4 Real Madrid RMA
  • sáb - 14/08 17:00 Reyno de Navarra OSA Osasuna 0 0 Espanyol ESP
  • dom - 15/08 12:30 Balaídos RCC Celta 1 2 Atlético de Madrid ATM
  • dom - 15/08 15:00 Camp Nou FCB Barcelona 4 2 Real Sociedad RSO
  • dom - 15/08 17:15 Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán SEV Sevilla 3 0 Rayo Vallecano RAY
  • seg - 16/08 15:00 Estádio de La Cerámica VIL Villarreal 0 0 Granada CF GCF
  • seg - 16/08 17:00 Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero ELC Elche 0 0 Athletic Bilbao BIL
  • sex - 20/08 16:00 Benito Villamarín RBB Bétis 1 1 Cadiz CDZ
  • sáb - 21/08 12:00 Mendizorrotza ALA Alavés 0 1 Mallorca MAL
  • sáb - 21/08 14:30 Cornellá-El Prat ESP Espanyol 0 0 Villarreal VIL
  • sáb - 21/08 14:30 Nuevo Los Cármenes GCF Granada CF 1 1 Valencia VCF
  • sáb - 21/08 17:00 San Mamés BIL Athletic Bilbao 1 1 Barcelona FCB
  • dom - 22/08 12:00 Anoeta RSO Real Sociedad 1 0 Rayo Vallecano RAY
  • dom - 22/08 14:30 Wanda Metropolitano ATM Atlético de Madrid 1 0 Elche ELC
  • dom - 22/08 17:00 Ciutat de Valencia LEV Levante 3 3 Real Madrid RMA
  • seg - 23/08 15:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez GET Getafe 0 1 Sevilla SEV
  • seg - 23/08 17:00 Reyno de Navarra OSA Osasuna 0 0 Celta RCC
  • sex - 27/08 15:00 Ono Stadi MAL Mallorca 1 0 Espanyol ESP
  • sex - 27/08 17:15 Mestalla VCF Valencia 3 0 Alavés ALA
  • sáb - 28/08 12:00 Balaídos RCC Celta 0 1 Athletic Bilbao BIL
  • sáb - 28/08 14:30 Anoeta RSO Real Sociedad 1 0 Levante LEV
  • sáb - 28/08 14:30 Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero ELC Elche 1 1 Sevilla SEV
  • sáb - 28/08 17:00 Benito Villamarín RBB Bétis 0 1 Real Madrid RMA
  • dom - 29/08 12:00 Camp Nou FCB Barcelona 2 1 Getafe GET
  • dom - 29/08 14:30 Nuevo Estadio Ramon de Carranza CDZ Cadiz 2 3 Osasuna OSA
  • dom - 29/08 14:30 Vallecas RAY Rayo Vallecano 4 0 Granada CF GCF
  • dom - 29/08 17:00 Wanda Metropolitano ATM Atlético de Madrid 2 2 Villarreal VIL
  • sáb - 11/09 13:30 Ciutat de Valencia LEV Levante 1 1 Rayo Vallecano RAY
  • sáb - 11/09 16:00 San Mamés BIL Athletic Bilbao 2 0 Mallorca MAL
  • dom - 12/09 09:00 Cornellá-El Prat ESP Espanyol 1 2 Atlético de Madrid ATM
  • dom - 12/09 11:15 Reyno de Navarra OSA Osasuna 1 4 Valencia VCF
  • dom - 12/09 13:30 Nuevo Estadio Ramon de Carranza CDZ Cadiz 0 2 Real Sociedad RSO
  • dom - 12/09 16:00 Santiago Bernabéu RMA Real Madrid 5 2 Celta RCC
  • seg - 13/09 15:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez GET Getafe 0 1 Elche ELC
  • seg - 13/09 17:00 Nuevo Los Cármenes GCF Granada CF 1 2 Bétis RBB
  • ter - 21/12 15:00 Estádio de La Cerámica VIL Villarreal 5 2 Alavés ALA
  • ter - 21/12 17:30 Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán SEV Sevilla 1 1 Barcelona FCB
  • ter - 21/09 14:30 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez GET Getafe 1 2 Atlético de Madrid ATM
  • ter - 21/09 17:00 Ciutat de Valencia LEV Levante 0 2 Celta RCC
  • ter - 21/09 17:00 San Mamés BIL Athletic Bilbao 1 2 Rayo Vallecano RAY
  • qua - 22/09 14:30 Cornellá-El Prat ESP Espanyol 1 0 Alavés ALA
  • qua - 22/09 14:30 Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán SEV Sevilla 3 1 Valencia VCF
  • qua - 22/09 17:00 Estádio de La Cerámica VIL Villarreal 4 1 Elche ELC
  • qua - 22/09 17:00 Santiago Bernabéu RMA Real Madrid 6 1 Mallorca MAL
  • qui - 23/09 14:30 Nuevo Los Cármenes GCF Granada CF 2 3 Real Sociedad RSO
  • qui - 23/09 14:30 Reyno de Navarra OSA Osasuna 1 3 Bétis RBB
  • qui - 23/09 17:00 Nuevo Estadio Ramon de Carranza CDZ Cadiz 0 0 Barcelona FCB
  • sex - 01/10 16:00 San Mamés BIL Athletic Bilbao 1 0 Alavés ALA
  • sáb - 02/10 09:00 Reyno de Navarra OSA Osasuna 1 0 Rayo Vallecano RAY
  • sáb - 02/10 11:15 Ono Stadi MAL Mallorca 1 0 Levante LEV
  • sáb - 02/10 13:30 Nuevo Estadio Ramon de Carranza CDZ Cadiz 0 0 Valencia VCF
  • sáb - 02/10 16:00 Wanda Metropolitano ATM Atlético de Madrid 2 0 Barcelona FCB
  • dom - 03/10 09:00 Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero ELC Elche 1 0 Celta RCC
  • dom - 03/10 11:15 Cornellá-El Prat ESP Espanyol 2 1 Real Madrid RMA
  • dom - 03/10 13:30 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez GET Getafe 1 1 Real Sociedad RSO
  • dom - 03/10 13:30 Estádio de La Cerámica VIL Villarreal 2 0 Bétis RBB
  • dom - 03/10 16:00 Nuevo Los Cármenes GCF Granada CF 1 0 Sevilla SEV
  • sáb - 16/10 13:30 Ciutat de Valencia LEV Levante 0 0 Getafe GET
  • sáb - 16/10 16:00 Anoeta RSO Real Sociedad 1 0 Mallorca MAL
  • dom - 17/10 09:00 Vallecas RAY Rayo Vallecano 2 1 Elche ELC
  • dom - 17/10 11:15 Balaídos RCC Celta 0 1 Sevilla SEV
  • dom - 17/10 13:30 Estádio de La Cerámica VIL Villarreal <