Campeonato Pernambucano

Compartilhe
# Time P J V SG
1 Sport Sport 21 9 7 14
2 Náutico Náutico 19 9 6 10
3 Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 17 9 5 4
4 Salgueiro Salgueiro 16 9 5 6
5 Central-PE Central-PE 16 9 5 3
6 Afogados Afogados 12 9 3 -4
7 Vitória das Tabocas Vitória das Tabocas 9 9 2 -6
8 Flamengo-PE Flamengo-PE 8 9 2 -6
9 Petrolina Petrolina 8 9 2 -8
10 América-PE América-PE 1 9 0 -13
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • REBAIXAMENTO
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
  • qua - 23/01/2019 21h00 Luiz Lacerda CPE Central-PE 3 2 Salgueiro SAL
  • qua - 23/01/2019 21h30 Arena Pernambuco VTB Vitória das Tabocas 0 2 Sport SPT
  • qua - 23/01/2019 22h30 Aureo Bradley FLA Flamengo-PE 1 1 Santa Cruz STC
  • qui - 24/01/2019 21h00 Ademir Cunha APE América-PE 1 2 Afogados AFO
  • qua - 30/01/2019 21h30 Aflitos NAU Náutico 5 0 Petrolina PTL
  • dom - 27/01/2019 17h00 Paulo de Souza Coelho PTL Petrolina 0 0 América-PE APE
  • dom - 27/01/2019 17h00 Ilha do Retiro SPT Sport 3 1 Náutico NAU pós-jogo
  • ter - 29/01/2019 21h30 Arena Pernambuco STC Santa Cruz 4 1 Afogados AFO
  • qua - 30/01/2019 21h00 Cornélio de Barros SAL Salgueiro 4 3 Flamengo-PE FLA
  • qua - 30/01/2019 21h00 Arena Pernambuco VTB Vitória das Tabocas 0 1 Central-PE CPE
  • dom - 03/02/2019 17h00 Arena Pernambuco APE América-PE 0 2 Sport SPT
  • qua - 06/02/2019 21h00 Aflitos NAU Náutico 2 0 Vitória das Tabocas VTB
  • qua - 06/02/2019 21h00 Vianão AFO Afogados 2 2 Salgueiro SAL
  • qua - 06/02/2019 22h15 Paulo de Souza Coelho PTL Petrolina 1 2 Santa Cruz STC
  • qua - 13/02/2019 21h00 Aureo Bradley FLA Flamengo-PE 0 2 Central-PE CPE
  • dom - 10/02/2019 17h00 Arena Pernambuco VTB Vitória das Tabocas 1 0 América-PE APE
  • dom - 10/02/2019 17h00 Ilha do Retiro SPT Sport 3 0 Petrolina PTL
  • dom - 10/02/2019 17h00 Luiz Lacerda CPE Central-PE 1 1 Afogados AFO
  • sáb - 16/02/2019 17h00 Aflitos NAU Náutico 4 2 Flamengo-PE FLA
  • qua - 06/03/2019 21h30 Cornélio de Barros SAL Salgueiro 2 0 Santa Cruz STC pós-jogo
  • dom - 17/02/2019 17h00 Arruda STC Santa Cruz 1 0 Sport SPT pós-jogo
  • sáb - 23/02/2019 16h00 Aureo Bradley FLA Flamengo-PE 1 1 Vitória das Tabocas VTB
  • dom - 24/02/2019 16h00 Luiz Lacerda CPE Central-PE 0 1 Petrolina PTL
  • dom - 24/02/2019 17h00 Vianão AFO Afogados 1 3 Náutico NAU pós-jogo
  • dom - 24/02/2019 19h30 Cornélio de Barros SAL Salgueiro 3 0 América-PE APE
  • ter - 26/02/2019 20h30 Arena Pernambuco VTB Vitória das Tabocas 3 0 Santa Cruz STC
  • qua - 27/02/2019 20h00 Paulo de Souza Coelho PTL Petrolina 2 0 Flamengo-PE FLA
  • qua - 27/02/2019 21h30 Aflitos NAU Náutico 1 0 Salgueiro SAL
  • qui - 28/02/2019 15h30 Ilha do Retiro SPT Sport 3 1 Afogados AFO
  • qui - 28/02/2019 20h00 Ademir Cunha APE América-PE 1 2 Central-PE CPE
  • dom - 10/03/2019 16h00 Ademir Cunha APE América-PE 0 1 Náutico NAU pós-jogo
  • qua - 13/03/2019 19h15 Ilha do Retiro SPT Sport 4 0 Salgueiro SAL
  • qua - 13/03/2019 20h00 Vianão AFO Afogados 2 1 Flamengo-PE FLA
  • qua - 13/03/2019 20h00 Paulo de Souza Coelho PTL Petrolina 0 0 Vitória das Tabocas VTB
  • qui - 14/03/2019 19h15 Arruda STC Santa Cruz 1 0 Central-PE CPE
  • dom - 17/03/2019 16h00 Aureo Bradley FLA Flamengo-PE 2 1 América-PE APE
  • dom - 17/03/2019 16h00 Luiz Lacerda CPE Central-PE 1 2 Sport SPT pós-jogo
  • dom - 17/03/2019 16h00 Cornélio de Barros SAL Salgueiro 2 1 Petrolina PTL
  • dom - 17/03/2019 16h00 Aflitos NAU Náutico 0 0 Santa Cruz STC
  • dom - 17/03/2019 16h00 Arena Pernambuco VTB Vitória das Tabocas 2 2 Afogados AFO
Sport

Confira os campeões estaduais já definidos de 2019