Brasileiro Série A

Compartilhe
# Time P J V SG
1 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR 3 1 1 2
2 Sport Sport 3 1 1 1
3 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 3 1 1 1
4 Grêmio Grêmio 3 1 1 1
5 Internacional Internacional 3 1 1 1
6 Santos Santos 1 1 0 0
7 Bragantino Bragantino 1 1 0 0
8 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 0 0 0 0
9 Bahia Bahia 0 0 0 0
10 Botafogo Botafogo 0 0 0 0
11 Corinthians Corinthians 0 0 0 0
12 Goiás Goiás 0 0 0 0
13 Palmeiras Palmeiras 0 0 0 0
14 São Paulo São Paulo 0 0 0 0
15 Vasco Vasco 0 0 0 0
16 Ceará Ceará 0 1 0 -1
17 Coritiba Coritiba 0 1 0 -1
18 Flamengo Flamengo 0 1 0 -1
19 Fluminense Fluminense 0 1 0 -1
20 Fortaleza Fortaleza 0 1 0 -2
  • LIBERTADORES
  • COPA SUL-AMERICANA
  • REBAIXAMENTO
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
  • Data a definir Nilton Santos BOT Botafogo Bahia BAH
  • Data a definir Allianz Parque PAL Palmeiras Vasco VAS
  • Data a definir Arena Corinthians COR Corinthians Atlético-GO AGO
  • Data a definir Hailé Pinheiro GOI Goiás São Paulo SAO
  • sáb - 08/08 19:00 Castelão FOR Fortaleza 0 2 Athletico-PR CAP
  • sáb - 08/08 19:30 Couto Pereira CFC Coritiba 0 1 Internacional INT
  • sáb - 08/08 21:00 Ilha do Retiro SPT Sport 3 2 Ceará CEA
  • dom - 09/08 16:00 Maracanã FLA Flamengo 0 1 Atlético-MG CAM
  • dom - 09/08 16:00 Vila Belmiro SAN Santos 1 1 Bragantino BRG
  • dom - 09/08 19:00 Grêmio Arena GRE Grêmio 1 0 Fluminense FLU
  • qua - 12/08 19:15 Nabi Abi Chedid BRG Bragantino Botafogo BOT
  • qua - 12/08 19:15 Mineirão CAM Atlético-MG Corinthians COR
  • qua - 12/08 19:15 Arena da Baixada CAP Athletico-PR Goiás GOI
  • qua - 12/08 20:30 Pituaçu BAH Bahia Coritiba CFC
  • qua - 12/08 20:30 Olímpico Pedro Ludovico AGO Atlético-GO Flamengo FLA
  • qua - 12/08 21:30 Maracanã FLU Fluminense Palmeiras PAL
  • qua - 12/08 21:30 Castelão CEA Ceará Grêmio GRE
  • qui - 13/08 19:15 Morumbi SAO São Paulo Fortaleza FOR
  • qui - 13/08 19:30 Beira-Rio INT Internacional Santos SAN
  • qui - 13/08 20:00 São Januário VAS Vasco Sport SPT
  • sáb - 15/08 19:00 Grêmio Arena GRE Grêmio Corinthians COR
  • sáb - 15/08 19:30 Couto Pereira CFC Coritiba Flamengo FLA
  • sáb - 15/08 21:30 Allianz Parque PAL Palmeiras Goiás GOI
  • dom - 16/08 11:00 Mineirão CAM Atlético-MG Ceará CEA
  • dom - 16/08 16:00 São Januário VAS Vasco São Paulo SAO
  • dom - 16/08 16:00 Pituaçu BAH Bahia Bragantino BRG
  • dom - 16/08 16:00 Castelão FOR Fortaleza Botafogo BOT
  • dom - 16/08 18:00 Maracanã FLU Fluminense Internacional INT
  • dom - 16/08 19:00 Olímpico Pedro Ludovico AGO Atlético-GO Sport SPT
  • dom - 16/08 19:45 Vila Belmiro SAN Santos Athletico-PR CAP
  • qua - 19/08 19:15 Maracanã FLA Flamengo Grêmio GRE
  • qua - 19/08 19:15 Nabi Abi Chedid BRG Bragantino Fluminense FLU
  • qua - 19/08 19:30 Arena da Baixada CAP Athletico-PR Palmeiras PAL
  • qua - 19/08 20:00 Morumbi SAO São Paulo Bahia BAH
  • qua - 19/08 20:00 Castelão CEA Ceará Vasco VAS
  • qua - 19/08 20:30 Beira-Rio INT Internacional Atlético-GO AGO
  • qua - 19/08 20:30 A Definir GOI Goiás Fortaleza FOR
  • qua - 19/08 21:30 Nilton Santos BOT Botafogo Atlético-MG CAM
  • qua - 19/08 21:30 Arena Corinthians COR Corinthians Coritiba CFC
  • qui - 20/08 19:15 Ilha do Retiro SPT Sport Santos SAN
  • sáb - 22/08 16:00 Arena da Baixada CAP Athletico-PR Fluminense FLU
  • sáb - 22/08 19:00 Arena Corinthians COR Corinthians Fortaleza FOR
  • sáb - 22/08 19:00 Beira-Rio INT Internacional Atlético-MG CAM
  • sáb - 22/08 21:00 A Definir GOI Goiás Atlético-GO AGO
  • dom - 23/08 11:00 Maracanã FLA Flamengo Botafogo BOT
  • dom - 23/08 16:00 São Januário VAS Vasco Grêmio GRE
  • dom - 23/08 16:00 Allianz Parque PAL Palmeiras Santos SAN
  • dom - 23/08 16:00 Nabi Abi Chedid BRG Bragantino Coritiba CFC
  • dom - 23/08 18:00 Castelão CEA Ceará Bahia BAH
  • dom - 23/08 19:00 Ilha do Retiro SPT Sport São Paulo SAO
  • Data a definir Mineirão CAM Atlético-MG Athletico-PR CAP
  • Data a definir Grêmio Arena GRE Grêmio Goiás GOI
  • sáb - 29/08 16:00 Nilton Santos BOT Botafogo Internacional INT
  • sáb - 29/08 19:00 Maracanã FLU Fluminense Vasco VAS
  • sáb - 29/08 19:00 Pituaçu BAH Bahia Palmeiras PAL
  • sáb - 29/08 21:00 Olímpico Pedro Ludovico AGO Atlético-GO Ceará CEA
  • dom - 30/08 11:00 Morumbi SAO São Paulo Corinthians COR
  • dom - 30/08 16:00 Vila Belmiro SAN Santos Flamengo FLA
  • dom - 30/08 16:00 Couto Pereira CFC Coritiba Sport SPT
  • dom - 30/08 16:00 Castelão FOR Fortaleza Bragantino BRG
  • qua - 02/09 19:15 Castelão CEA Ceará Fortaleza FOR
  • qua - 02/09 19:15 A Definir GOI Goiás Corinthians COR
  • qua - 02/09 19:30 Maracanã FLU Fluminense Atlético-GO AGO
  • qua - 02/09 20:30 Nilton Santos BOT Botafogo Coritiba CFC
  • qua - 02/09 20:30 Arena da Baixada CAP Athletico-PR Bragantino BRG
  • qua - 02/09 21:30 Allianz Parque PAL Palmeiras Internacional INT
  • qua - 02/09 21:30 Vila Belmiro SAN Santos Vasco VAS
  • qui - 03/09 19:00 Grêmio Arena GRE Grêmio Sport SPT
  • qui - 03/09 19:15 Arena Fonte Nova BAH Bahia Flamengo FLA
  • qui - 03/09 20:00 Mineirão CAM Atlético-MG São Paulo SAO
  • sáb - 05/09 19:00 São Januário VAS Vasco Athletico-PR CAP
  • sáb - 05/09 19:00 Arena Corinthians COR Corinthians Botafogo BOT
  • sáb - 05/09 21:30 Castelão CEA Ceará Santos SAN
  • dom - 06/09 11:00 Nabi Abi Chedid BRG Bragantino Palmeiras PAL
  • dom - 06/09 16:00 Morumbi SAO São Paulo Fluminense FLU
  • dom - 06/09 16:00 Beira-Rio INT Internacional Bahia BAH
  • dom - 06/09 18:00 Maracanã FLA Flamengo Fortaleza FOR
  • dom - 06/09 19:00 Olímpico Pedro Ludovico AGO Atlético-GO Grêmio GRE
  • dom - 06/09 20:30 Ilha do Retiro SPT Sport Goiás GOI
  • dom - 06/09 20:30 Couto Pereira CFC Coritiba Atlético-MG CAM
  • qua - 09/09 18:00 A Definir GOI Goiás Coritiba CFC
  • qua - 09/09 19:15 Morumbi SAO São Paulo Bragantino BRG
  • qua - 09/09 19:15 Beira-Rio INT Internacional Ceará CEA
  • qua - 09/09 19:30 Arena da Baixada CAP Athletico-PR Botafogo BOT
  • qua - 09/09 21:30 Maracanã FLU Fluminense Flamengo FLA
  • qua - 09/09 21:30 Vila Belmiro SAN Santos Atlético-MG CAM
  • qui - 10/09 19:15 Arena Corinthians COR Corinthians Palmeiras PAL
  • qui - 10/09 19:15 Pituaçu BAH Bahia Grêmio GRE
  • qui - 10/09 20:00 Castelão FOR Fortaleza Sport SPT
  • qui - 10/09 21:00 São Januário VAS Vasco Atlético-GO AGO
  • sáb - 12/09 16:00 Vila Belmiro SAN Santos São Paulo SAO
  • sáb - 12/09 18:00 Castelão CEA Ceará Flamengo FLA
  • sáb - 12/09 21:00 Arena da Baixada CAP Athletico-PR Coritiba CFC
  • dom - 13/09 11:00 Mineirão CAM Atlético-MG Bragantino BRG
  • dom - 13/09 16:00 Maracanã FLU Fluminense Corinthians COR
  • dom - 13/09 16:00 Grêmio Arena GRE Grêmio Fortaleza FOR
  • dom - 13/09 18:00 A Definir GOI Goiás Internacional INT
  • dom - 13/09 19:00 Nilton Santos BOT Botafogo Vasco VAS
  • dom - 13/09 19:45 Allianz Parque PAL Palmeiras Sport SPT
  • seg - 14/09 20:00 Pituaçu BAH Bahia Atlético-GO AGO
  • dom - 20/09 16:00 Maracanã FLA Flamengo Goiás GOI
  • dom - 20/09 16:00 Nilton Santos BOT Botafogo Santos SAN
  • dom - 20/09 16:00 Morumbi SAO São Paulo Athletico-PR CAP
  • dom - 20/09 16:00 Nabi Abi Chedid BRG Bragantino Ceará CEA
  • dom - 20/09 16:00 Arena Corinthians COR Corinthians Bahia BAH
  • dom - 20/09 16:00 Grêmio Arena GRE Grêmio Palmeiras PAL
  • dom - 20/09 16:00 Ilha do Retiro SPT Sport Fluminense FLU
  • dom - 20/09 16:00 Couto Pereira CFC Coritiba Vasco VAS
  • dom - 20/09 16:00 Castelão FOR Fortaleza Internacional INT
  • dom - 20/09 16:00 Olímpico Pedro Ludovico AGO Atlético-GO Atlético-MG CAM
  • dom - 27/09 16:00 Maracanã FLU Fluminense Coritiba CFC
  • dom - 27/09 16:00 São Januário VAS Vasco Bragantino BRG
  • dom - 27/09 16:00 Allianz Parque PAL Palmeiras Flamengo FLA
  • dom - 27/09 16:00 Vila Belmiro SAN Santos Fortaleza FOR
  • dom - 27/09 16:00 Independência CAM Atlético-MG Grêmio GRE
  • dom - 27/09 16:00 Beira-Rio INT Internacional São Paulo SAO
  • dom - 27/09 16:00 Ilha do Retiro SPT Sport Corinthians COR
  • dom - 27/09 16:00 Arena da Baixada CAP Athletico-PR Bahia BAH
  • dom - 27/09 16:00 Castelão CEA Ceará Goiás