Brasileiro Série A

Compartilhe
# Time P J V SG
1 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 45 20 14 19
2 Palmeiras Palmeiras 38 20 12 9
3 Flamengo Flamengo 34 18 11 17
4 Fortaleza Fortaleza 33 21 9 6
5 Bragantino Bragantino 33 20 8 9
6 Corinthians Corinthians 30 21 7 2
7 Internacional Internacional 29 20 7 2
8 Fluminense Fluminense 28 20 7 -1
9 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR 27 20 8 1
10 Cuiabá Cuiabá 27 20 6 1
11 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 26 20 6 -3
12 São Paulo São Paulo 25 20 6 -5
13 Ceará Ceará 25 20 5 -2
14 Santos Santos 24 21 5 -5
15 Bahia Bahia 23 21 6 -8
16 Juventude Juventude 23 21 5 -7
17 Grêmio Grêmio 22 19 6 -3
18 América-MG América-MG 22 20 5 -5
19 Sport Sport 17 21 3 -10
20 Chapecoense Chapecoense 10 21 1 -17
  • LIBERTADORES
  • COPA SUL-AMERICANA
  • REBAIXAMENTO
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
  • sáb - 29/05 19:00 Arena Pantanal CUI Cuiabá 2 2 Juventude ECJ
  • sáb - 29/05 20:00 Pituaçu BAH Bahia 3 0 Santos SAN
  • sáb - 29/05 21:00 Morumbi SAO São Paulo 0 0 Fluminense FLU
  • dom - 30/05 11:00 Mineirão CAM Atlético-MG 1 2 Fortaleza FOR
  • dom - 30/05 16:00 Maracanã FLA Flamengo 1 0 Palmeiras PAL
  • dom - 30/05 16:00 Castelão CEA Ceará 3 2 Grêmio GRE
  • dom - 30/05 18:15 Arena Corinthians COR Corinthians 0 1 Atlético-GO AGO
  • dom - 30/05 18:15 Arena Condá CHA Chapecoense 0 3 Bragantino BRG
  • dom - 30/05 18:15 Arena da Baixada CAP Athletico-PR 1 0 América-MG AMG
  • dom - 30/05 20:30 Beira-Rio INT Internacional 2 2 Sport SPT
  • Data a definir Grêmio Arena GRE Grêmio Flamengo FLA
  • sáb - 05/06 19:00 Antonio Accioly AGO Atlético-GO 2 0 São Paulo SAO
  • sáb - 05/06 21:00 Vila Belmiro SAN Santos 3 1 Ceará CEA
  • sáb - 05/06 21:00 Nabi Abi Chedid BRG Bragantino 3 3 Bahia BAH
  • dom - 06/06 11:00 São Januário FLU Fluminense 1 0 Cuiabá CUI
  • dom - 06/06 16:00 Independência AMG América-MG 0 1 Corinthians COR
  • dom - 06/06 16:00 Castelão FOR Fortaleza 5 1 Internacional INT
  • dom - 06/06 18:15 Allianz Parque PAL Palmeiras 3 1 Chapecoense CHA
  • dom - 06/06 18:15 Alfredo Jaconi ECJ Juventude 0 3 Athletico-PR CAP
  • dom - 06/06 20:30 Ilha do Retiro SPT Sport 0 1 Atlético-MG CAM
  • sáb - 12/06 19:00 Allianz Parque PAL Palmeiras 1 1 Corinthians COR
  • sáb - 12/06 19:00 Vila Belmiro SAN Santos 0 0 Juventude ECJ
  • dom - 13/06 16:00 Maracanã FLA Flamengo 2 0 América-MG AMG
  • dom - 13/06 16:00 Mineirão CAM Atlético-MG 1 0 São Paulo SAO
  • dom - 13/06 16:00 Grêmio Arena GRE Grêmio 0 1 Athletico-PR CAP
  • dom - 13/06 20:30 Pituaçu BAH Bahia 0 1 Internacional INT
  • dom - 13/06 20:30 Castelão FOR Fortaleza 1 0 Sport SPT
  • dom - 13/06 20:30 Nabi Abi Chedid BRG Bragantino 2 2 Fluminense FLU
  • dom - 13/06 20:30 Arena Condá CHA Chapecoense 0 0 Ceará CEA
  • qua - 21/07 19:00 Arena Pantanal CUI Cuiabá 2 1 Atlético-GO AGO
  • Data a definir Arena da Baixada CAP Athletico-PR Flamengo FLA
  • qua - 16/06 19:00 Morumbi SAO São Paulo 1 1 Chapecoense CHA
  • qua - 16/06 19:00 Beira-Rio INT Internacional 0 1 Atlético-MG CAM
  • qua - 16/06 20:30 Arena Corinthians COR Corinthians 1 2 Bragantino BRG
  • qua - 16/06 21:30 Alfredo Jaconi ECJ Juventude 0 3 Palmeiras PAL
  • qui - 17/06 16:00 Castelão CEA Ceará 1 2 Bahia BAH
  • qui - 17/06 16:00 Independência AMG América-MG 0 0 Cuiabá CUI
  • qui - 17/06 19:00 Maracanã FLU Fluminense 1 0 Santos SAN
  • qui - 17/06 19:00 Ilha do Retiro SPT Sport 1 0 Grêmio GRE
  • qui - 17/06 19:00 Antonio Accioly AGO Atlético-GO 0 0 Fortaleza FOR
  • sáb - 19/06 21:00 Maracanã FLA Flamengo 2 3 Bragantino BRG
  • dom - 20/06 11:00 Allianz Parque PAL Palmeiras 2 1 América-MG AMG
  • dom - 20/06 16:00 Beira-Rio INT Internacional 1 1 Ceará CEA
  • dom - 20/06 16:00 Pituaçu BAH Bahia 0 0 Corinthians COR
  • dom - 20/06 18:15 Vila Belmiro SAN Santos 2 0 São Paulo SAO
  • dom - 20/06 18:15 Castelão FOR Fortaleza 1 1 Fluminense FLU
  • dom - 20/06 18:15 Arena da Baixada CAP Athletico-PR 2 1 Atlético-GO AGO
  • dom - 20/06 20:30 Alfredo Jaconi ECJ Juventude 1 0 Sport SPT
  • seg - 21/06 20:00 Mineirão CAM Atlético-MG 1 1 Chapecoense CHA
  • qua - 18/08 19:00 Arena Pantanal CUI Cuiabá 0 1 Grêmio GRE
  • qua - 23/06 19:00 Maracanã FLA Flamengo 2 1 Fortaleza FOR
  • qua - 23/06 19:00 Morumbi SAO São Paulo 2 2 Cuiabá CUI
  • qua - 23/06 19:00 Nabi Abi Chedid BRG Bragantino 3 1 Palmeiras PAL
  • qua - 23/06 19:00 Antonio Accioly AGO Atlético-GO 1 0 Fluminense FLU
  • qui - 24/06 16:00 Independência AMG América-MG 1 1 Juventude ECJ
  • qui - 24/06 19:00 Arena Corinthians COR Corinthians 2 1 Sport SPT
  • qui - 24/06 19:00 Castelão CEA Ceará 2 1 Atlético-MG CAM
  • qui - 24/06 19:00 Arena Condá CHA Chapecoense 1 2 Internacional INT
  • qui - 24/06 21:30 Grêmio Arena GRE Grêmio 2 2 Santos SAN
  • qui - 24/06 21:30 Pituaçu BAH Bahia 2 1 Athletico-PR CAP
  • dom - 27/06 11:00 Alfredo Jaconi ECJ Juventude 1 0 Flamengo FLA
  • dom - 27/06 16:00 São Januário FLU Fluminense 1 1 Corinthians COR
  • dom - 27/06 20:00 Allianz Parque PAL Palmeiras 3 2 Bahia BAH
  • dom - 27/06 20:00 Grêmio Arena GRE Grêmio 0 0 Fortaleza FOR
  • dom - 27/06 20:00 Arena da Baixada CAP Athletico-PR 2 2 Chapecoense CHA
  • dom - 27/06 20:30 Vila Belmiro SAN Santos 2 0 Atlético-MG CAM
  • dom - 27/06 20:30 Independência AMG América-MG 1 1 Internacional INT
  • dom - 27/06 20:30 Castelão CEA Ceará 1 1 São Paulo SAO
  • dom - 27/06 20:30 Ilha do Retiro SPT Sport 0 0 Cuiabá CUI
  • seg - 28/06 20:00 Antonio Accioly AGO Atlético-GO 0 1 Bragantino BRG
  • qua - 30/06 16:00 Raulino de Oliveira FLU Fluminense 1 4 Athletico-PR CAP
  • qua - 30/06 16:00 Castelão FOR Fortaleza 3 2 Chapecoense CHA
  • qua - 30/06 19:00 Beira-Rio INT Internacional 1 2 Palmeiras PAL
  • qua - 30/06 19:00 Pituaçu BAH Bahia 3 4 América-MG AMG
  • qua - 30/06 20:30 Vila Belmiro SAN Santos 0 0 Sport SPT
  • qua - 30/06 21:30 Arena Corinthians COR Corinthians 0 0 São Paulo SAO
  • qua - 30/06 21:30 Alfredo Jaconi ECJ Juventude 2 0 Grêmio GRE
  • qui - 01/07 16:00 Nabi Abi Chedid BRG Bragantino 0 0 Ceará CEA
  • qui - 01/07 19:00 Mineirão CAM Atlético-MG 4 1 Atlético-GO AGO
  • qui - 01/07 20:00 Arena Pantanal CUI Cuiabá 0 2 Flamengo FLA
  • sáb - 03/07 19:00 Independência AMG América-MG 2 0 Santos SAN
  • sáb - 03/07 19:00 Arena da Baixada CAP Athletico-PR 2 1 Fortaleza FOR
  • sáb - 03/07 21:00 Arena Corinthians COR Corinthians 1 1 Internacional INT
  • dom - 04/07 11:00 Arena Condá CHA Chapecoense 0 2 Bahia BAH
  • dom - 04/07 16:00 Arena Corinthians FLA Flamengo 0 1 Fluminense FLU
  • dom - 04/07 16:00 Ilha do Retiro SPT Sport 0 1 Palmeiras PAL
  • dom - 04/07 18:15 Morumbi SAO São Paulo 1 2 Bragantino BRG
  • dom - 04/07 18:15 Castelão CEA Ceará 2 0 Juventude ECJ
  • dom - 04/07 18:15 Arena Pantanal CUI Cuiabá 0 1 Atlético-MG CAM
  • dom - 04/07 20:30 Grêmio Arena GRE Grêmio 0 1 Atlético-GO AGO
  • ter - 06/07 19:30 Vila Belmiro SAN Santos 2 1 Athletico-PR CAP
  • qua - 07/07 18:00 Castelão FOR Fortaleza 4 0 América-MG AMG
  • qua - 07/07 18:00 Pituaçu BAH Bahia 1 0 Juventude ECJ
  • qua - 07/07 18:00 Nabi Abi Chedid BRG Bragantino 1 1 Cuiabá CUI
  • qua - 07/07 19:00 Allianz Parque PAL Palmeiras 2 0 Grêmio GRE
  • qua - 07/07 19:00 Mineirão CAM Atlético-MG 2 1 Flamengo FLA
  • qua - 07/07 19:15 Antonio Accioly AGO Atlético-GO 1 1 Sport SPT
  • qua - 07/07 21:30 São Januário FLU Fluminense 0 0 Ceará CEA
  • qua - 07/07 21:30 Beira-Rio INT Internacional 0 2 São Paulo SAO
  • qui - 08/07 21:00 Arena Condá CHA Chapecoense 0 1 Corinthians COR
  • sáb - 10/07 16:30 Allianz Parque PAL Palmeiras 3 2 Santos SAN
  • sáb - 10/07 16:30 Grêmio Arena GRE Grêmio 0 0 Internacional INT
  • sáb - 10/07 17:30 Arena da Baixada CAP Athletico-PR 2 2 Bragantino BRG
  • sáb - 10/07 19:00 Morumbi SAO São Paulo 1 0 Bahia BAH
  • sáb - 10/07 19:00 Independência AMG América-MG 0 1 Atlético-MG CAM
  • sáb - 10/07 19:00 Ilha do Retiro SPT Sport 1 2 Fluminense FLU
  • dom - 11/07 11:00 Alfredo Jaconi ECJ Juventude 1 1