Brasileiro Série A

Compartilhe
# Time P J V SG
1 Palmeiras Palmeiras 26 10 8 16
2 Santos Santos 23 10 7 6
3 Flamengo Flamengo 20 10 6 11
4 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 19 10 6 4
5 Internacional Internacional 16 10 5 4
6 Botafogo Botafogo 16 10 5 0
7 Goiás Goiás 15 9 5 -2
8 Corinthians Corinthians 15 9 4 3
9 São Paulo São Paulo 15 10 3 3
10 Grêmio Grêmio 14 10 4 0
11 Bahia Bahia 14 10 4 -1
12 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR 13 10 4 2
13 Fortaleza Fortaleza 13 10 4 -3
14 Ceará Ceará 11 10 3 1
15 Fluminense Fluminense 9 10 2 -3
16 Vasco Vasco 9 10 2 -7
17 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 9 10 2 -7
18 Chapecoense Chapecoense 8 10 2 -5
19 CSA CSA 6 10 1 -13
20 Avaí Avaí 4 10 0 -9
  • LIBERTADORES
  • COPA SUL-AMERICANA
  • REBAIXAMENTO
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
  • sáb - 20/07/2019 11h00 São Januário VAS Vasco Fluminense FLU
    Escolha o seu
    palpite
    2.29
    3.19
    3.03
    Apostar
  • sáb - 20/07/2019 17h00 Arena Fonte Nova BAH Bahia Cruzeiro CRU
    Escolha o seu
    palpite
    1.90
    3.17
    4.22
    Apostar
  • sáb - 20/07/2019 19h00 Castelão CEA Ceará Palmeiras PAL
    Escolha o seu
    palpite
    4.45
    3.18
    1.84
    Apostar
  • sáb - 20/07/2019 19h00 Rei Pelé CSA CSA Athletico-PR CAP
    Escolha o seu
    palpite
    2.52
    3.02
    2.84
    Apostar
  • sáb - 20/07/2019 19h00 Beira Rio INT Internacional Grêmio GRE
    Escolha o seu
    palpite
    2.12
    2.99
    3.61
    Apostar
  • dom - 21/07/2019 11h00 Nilton Santos BOT Botafogo Santos SAN
    Escolha o seu
    palpite
    3.11
    2.99
    2.36
    Apostar
  • dom - 21/07/2019 16h00 Independência CAM Atlético-MG Fortaleza FOR
    Escolha o seu
    palpite
    1.56
    3.81
    5.58
    Apostar
  • dom - 21/07/2019 16h00 Arena Corinthians COR Corinthians Flamengo FLA
    Escolha o seu
    palpite
    2.58
    2.92
    2.88
    Apostar
  • dom - 21/07/2019 19h00 Ressacada AVA Avaí Goiás GOI
    Escolha o seu
    palpite
    2.08
    3.08
    3.65
    Apostar
  • seg - 22/07/2019 20h00 Morumbi SAO São Paulo Chapecoense CHA
  • sáb - 27/07/2019 17h00 Allianz Parque PAL Palmeiras Vasco VAS
  • sáb - 27/07/2019 19h00 Beira Rio INT Internacional Ceará CEA
  • sáb - 27/07/2019 19h00 Maracanã FLU Fluminense São Paulo SAO
  • sáb - 27/07/2019 19h00 Mineirão CRU Cruzeiro Athletico-PR CAP
  • dom - 28/07/2019 11h00 Arena Condá CHA Chapecoense Bahia BAH
  • dom - 28/07/2019 16h00 Vila Belmiro SAN Santos Avaí AVA
  • dom - 28/07/2019 16h00 Maracanã FLA Flamengo Botafogo BOT
  • dom - 28/07/2019 19h00 Serra Dourada GOI Goiás Atlético-MG CAM
  • dom - 28/07/2019 19h00 Castelão FOR Fortaleza Corinthians COR
  • seg - 29/07/2019 20h00 Rei Pelé CSA CSA Grêmio GRE
  • sáb - 03/08/2019 19h00 Maracanã FLU Fluminense Internacional INT
  • sáb - 03/08/2019 19h00 Castelão CEA Ceará Fortaleza FOR
  • Data a definir Arena da Baixada CAP Athletico-PR São Paulo SAO
  • dom - 04/08/2019 11h00 Vila Belmiro SAN Santos Goiás GOI
  • dom - 04/08/2019 16h00 Arena Fonte Nova BAH Bahia Flamengo FLA
  • dom - 04/08/2019 19h00 Independência CAM Atlético-MG Cruzeiro CRU
  • dom - 04/08/2019 19h00 São Januário VAS Vasco CSA CSA
  • dom - 04/08/2019 19h00 Grêmio Arena GRE Grêmio Chapecoense CHA
  • dom - 04/08/2019 19h00 Arena Corinthians COR Corinthians Palmeiras PAL
  • seg - 05/08/2019 20h00 Ressacada AVA Avaí Botafogo BOT
  • sáb - 10/08/2019 17h00 Morumbi SAO São Paulo Santos SAN
  • sáb - 10/08/2019 17h00 Castelão CEA Ceará Chapecoense CHA
  • sáb - 10/08/2019 19h00 Maracanã FLA Flamengo Grêmio GRE
  • sáb - 10/08/2019 21h00 Independência CAM Atlético-MG Fluminense FLU
  • dom - 11/08/2019 11h00 Beira Rio INT Internacional Corinthians COR
  • dom - 11/08/2019 16h00 Allianz Parque PAL Palmeiras Bahia BAH
  • dom - 11/08/2019 16h00 Ressacada AVA Avaí Cruzeiro CRU
  • dom - 11/08/2019 16h00 Nilton Santos BOT Botafogo Athletico-PR CAP
  • dom - 11/08/2019 19h00 Serra Dourada GOI Goiás Vasco VAS
  • seg - 12/08/2019 20h00 Rei Pelé CSA CSA Fortaleza FOR
  • sáb - 17/08/2019 17h00 Arena Corinthians COR Corinthians Botafogo BOT
  • sáb - 17/08/2019 19h00 Castelão FOR Fortaleza Internacional INT
  • sáb - 17/08/2019 19h00 São Januário VAS Vasco Flamengo FLA
  • sáb - 17/08/2019 21h00 Grêmio Arena GRE Grêmio Palmeiras PAL
  • dom - 18/08/2019 11h00 Mineirão CRU Cruzeiro Santos SAN
  • dom - 18/08/2019 16h00 Maracanã FLU Fluminense CSA CSA
  • dom - 18/08/2019 16h00 Arena da Baixada CAP Athletico-PR Atlético-MG CAM
  • dom - 18/08/2019 16h00 Morumbi SAO São Paulo Ceará CEA
  • dom - 18/08/2019 19h00 Arena Condá CHA Chapecoense Avaí AVA
  • seg - 19/08/2019 20h00 Arena Fonte Nova BAH Bahia Goiás GOI
  • Data a definir Grêmio Arena GRE Grêmio Athletico-PR CAP
  • Data a definir Vila Belmiro SAN Santos Fortaleza FOR
  • Data a definir Serra Dourada GOI Goiás Internacional INT
  • Data a definir Allianz Parque PAL Palmeiras Fluminense FLU
  • Data a definir Ressacada AVA Avaí Corinthians COR
  • Data a definir Castelão CEA Ceará Flamengo FLA
  • Data a definir Nilton Santos BOT Botafogo Chapecoense CHA
  • Data a definir Independência CAM Atlético-MG Bahia BAH
  • Data a definir São Januário VAS Vasco São Paulo SAO
  • Data a definir Rei Pelé CSA CSA Cruzeiro CRU
  • Data a definir Maracanã FLU Fluminense Corinthians COR
  • Data a definir Castelão CEA Ceará Botafogo BOT
  • Data a definir Arena da Baixada CAP Athletico-PR Avaí AVA
  • Data a definir Independência CAM Atlético-MG Internacional INT
  • Data a definir Maracanã FLA Flamengo Santos SAN
  • Data a definir Arena Fonte Nova BAH Bahia Fortaleza FOR
  • Data a definir Grêmio Arena GRE Grêmio Goiás GOI
  • Data a definir Morumbi SAO São Paulo CSA CSA
  • Data a definir Arena Condá CHA Chapecoense Vasco VAS
  • Data a definir Allianz Parque PAL Palmeiras Cruzeiro CRU
  • Data a definir Maracanã FLU Fluminense Santos SAN
  • Data a definir Castelão CEA Ceará Cruzeiro CRU
  • Data a definir Arena da Baixada CAP Athletico-PR Fortaleza FOR
  • Data a definir Independência CAM Atlético-MG Vasco VAS
  • Data a definir Maracanã FLA Flamengo Internacional INT
  • Data a definir Arena Fonte Nova BAH Bahia Botafogo BOT
  • Data a definir Grêmio Arena GRE Grêmio Avaí AVA
  • Data a definir Morumbi SAO São Paulo Goiás GOI
  • Data a definir Arena Condá CHA Chapecoense Corinthians COR
  • Data a definir Allianz Parque PAL Palmeiras CSA CSA
  • Data a definir Maracanã FLA Flamengo Fluminense FLU
  • Data a definir Independência CAM Atlético-MG Santos SAN
  • Data a definir Arena Fonte Nova BAH Bahia Ceará CEA
  • Data a definir Beira Rio INT Internacional Vasco VAS
  • Data a definir Morumbi SAO São Paulo Avaí AVA
  • Data a definir Arena Condá CHA Chapecoense Goiás GOI
  • Data a definir Arena da Baixada CAP Athletico-PR Palmeiras PAL
  • Data a definir Arena Corinthians COR Corinthians Cruzeiro CRU
  • Data a definir Nilton Santos BOT Botafogo CSA CSA
  • Data a definir Castelão FOR Fortaleza Grêmio GRE
  • Data a definir Allianz Parque PAL Palmeiras Ceará CEA
  • Data a definir Vila Belmiro SAN Santos Botafogo BOT
  • Data a definir Serra Dourada GOI Goiás Avaí AVA
  • Data a definir Castelão FOR Fortaleza Atlético-MG CAM
  • Data a definir Arena Condá CHA Chapecoense São Paulo SAO
  • Data a definir Mineirão CRU Cruzeiro