Eliminatórias Europa

Compartilhe
GRUPO A
# Time P J V SG
1 França França 23 10 7 12
2 Suécia Suécia 19 10 6 17
3 Holanda Holanda 19 10 6 9
4 Bulgária Bulgária 13 10 4 -5
5 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 6 10 1 -18
6 Bielorrússia Bielorrússia 5 10 1 -15
  • ter - 06/09/2016 15h45 Arena Borisov BIE Bielorrússia 0 0 França FRA
  • ter - 06/09/2016 15h45 Vasilij Levski BUL Bulgária 4 3 Luxemburgo LUX
  • ter - 06/09/2016 15h45 Friends Arena SUE Suécia 1 1 Holanda HOL
  • sex - 07/10/2016 15h45 Josy Barthel LUX Luxemburgo 0 1 Suécia SUE
  • sex - 07/10/2016 15h45 Stade de France FRA França 4 1 Bulgária BUL
  • sex - 07/10/2016 15h45 Amsterdam Arena HOL Holanda 4 1 Bielorrússia BIE
  • seg - 10/10/2016 15h45 Arena Borisov BIE Bielorrússia 1 1 Luxemburgo LUX
  • seg - 10/10/2016 15h45 Amsterdam Arena HOL Holanda 0 1 França FRA
  • seg - 10/10/2016 15h45 Friends Arena SUE Suécia 3 0 Bulgária BUL
  • sex - 11/11/2016 17h45 Stade de France FRA França 2 1 Suécia SUE
  • dom - 13/11/2016 15h00 Vasilij Levski BUL Bulgária 1 0 Bielorrússia BIE
  • dom - 13/11/2016 15h00 Josy Barthel LUX Luxemburgo 1 3 Holanda HOL
  • sáb - 25/03/2017 14h00 Friends Arena SUE Suécia 4 0 Bielorrússia BIE
  • sáb - 25/03/2017 16h45 Vasilij Levski BUL Bulgária 2 0 Holanda HOL
  • sáb - 25/03/2017 16h45 Josy Barthel LUX Luxemburgo 1 3 França FRA
  • sex - 09/06/2017 15h45 Friends Arena SUE Suécia 2 1 França FRA
  • sex - 09/06/2017 15h45 Arena Borisov BIE Bielorrússia 2 1 Bulgária BUL
  • sex - 09/06/2017 15h45 Feijenoord Stadion HOL Holanda 5 0 Luxemburgo LUX
  • qui - 31/08/2017 15h45 Josy Barthel LUX Luxemburgo 1 0 Bielorrússia BIE
  • qui - 31/08/2017 15h45 Vasilij Levski BUL Bulgária 3 2 Suécia SUE
  • qui - 31/08/2017 15h45 Stade de France FRA França 4 0 Holanda HOL pós-jogo
  • dom - 03/09/2017 13h00 Arena Borisov BIE Bielorrússia 0 4 Suécia SUE
  • dom - 03/09/2017 13h00 Amsterdam Arena HOL Holanda 3 1 Bulgária BUL
  • dom - 03/09/2017 15h45 Stadium Municipal de Toulouse FRA França 0 0 Luxemburgo LUX pós-jogo
  • sáb - 07/10/2017 13h00 Friends Arena SUE Suécia 8 0 Luxemburgo LUX
  • sáb - 07/10/2017 15h45 Arena Borisov BIE Bielorrússia 1 3 Holanda HOL
  • sáb - 07/10/2017 15h45 Vasilij Levski BUL Bulgária 0 1 França FRA pós-jogo
  • CLASSIFICADOS PARA COPA DO MUNDO 2018
  • REPESCAGEM
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
GRUPO B
# Time P J V SG
1 Portugal Portugal 27 10 9 28
2 Suíça Suíça 27 10 9 16
3 Hungria Hungria 13 10 4 0
4 Ilhas Faroé Ilhas Faroé 9 10 2 -12
5 Letônia Letônia 7 10 2 -11
6 Andorra Andorra 4 10 1 -21
  • ter - 06/09/2016 15h45 Estadi Nacional AND Andorra 0 1 Letônia LET
  • ter - 06/09/2016 15h45 Tórsvøllur IFR Ilhas Faroé 0 0 Hungria HUN
  • ter - 06/09/2016 15h45 Letzigrund SUI Suíça 2 0 Portugal POR
  • sex - 07/10/2016 15h45 Skonto Stadions LET Letônia 0 2 Ilhas Faroé IFR
  • sex - 07/10/2016 15h45 Groupama Arena HUN Hungria 2 3 Suíça SUI
  • sex - 07/10/2016 15h45 Estádio Municipal de Aveiro POR Portugal 6 0 Andorra AND
  • seg - 10/10/2016 15h45 Skonto Stadions LET Letônia 0 2 Hungria HUN
  • seg - 10/10/2016 15h45 Estadi Nacional AND Andorra 1 2 Suíça SUI
  • seg - 10/10/2016 15h45 Tórsvøllur IFR Ilhas Faroé 0 6 Portugal POR
  • dom - 13/11/2016 15h00 Letzigrund SUI Suíça 2 0 Ilhas Faroé IFR
  • dom - 13/11/2016 15h00 Groupama Arena HUN Hungria 4 0 Andorra AND
  • dom - 13/11/2016 17h45 José Alvalade POR Portugal 4 1 Letônia LET
  • sáb - 25/03/2017 14h00 Estadi Nacional AND Andorra 0 0 Ilhas Faroé IFR
  • sáb - 25/03/2017 14h00 Stade de Genève SUI Suíça 1 0 Letônia LET
  • sáb - 25/03/2017 16h45 Estádio da Luz POR Portugal 3 0 Hungria HUN
  • sex - 09/06/2017 15h45 Estadi Nacional AND Andorra 1 0 Hungria HUN
  • sex - 09/06/2017 15h45 Tórsvøllur IFR Ilhas Faroé 0 2 Suíça SUI
  • sex - 09/06/2017 15h45 Skonto Stadions LET Letônia 0 3 Portugal POR
  • qui - 31/08/2017 15h45 Groupama Arena HUN Hungria 3 1 Letônia LET
  • qui - 31/08/2017 15h45 Estádio do Bessa POR Portugal 5 1 Ilhas Faroé IFR pós-jogo
  • qui - 31/08/2017 15h45 AFG Arena SUI Suíça 3 0 Andorra AND
  • dom - 03/09/2017 13h00 Tórsvøllur IFR Ilhas Faroé 1 0 Andorra AND
  • dom - 03/09/2017 15h45 Skonto Stadions LET Letônia 0 3 Suíça SUI
  • dom - 03/09/2017 15h45 Groupama Arena HUN Hungria 0 1 Portugal POR pós-jogo
  • sáb - 07/10/2017 13h00 Tórsvøllur IFR Ilhas Faroé 0 0 Letônia LET
  • sáb - 07/10/2017 15h45 Estadi Nacional AND Andorra 0 2 Portugal POR
  • sáb - 07/10/2017 15h45 St Jacob Park SUI Suíça 5 2 Hungria HUN
  • ter - 10/10/2017 15h45 Groupama Arena HUN Hungria 1 0 Ilhas Faroé IFR
  • ter - 10/10/2017 15h45 Skonto Stadions LET Letônia 4 0 Andorra AND
  • ter - 10/10/2017 15h45 Estádio da Luz POR Portugal 2 0 Suíça SUI pós-jogo
  • CLASSIFICADOS PARA COPA DO MUNDO 2018
  • REPESCAGEM
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
GRUPO C
# Time P J V SG
1 Alemanha Alemanha 30 10 10 39
2 Irlanda do Norte Irlanda do Norte 19 10 6 11
3 República Tcheca República Tcheca 15 10 4 7
4 Noruega Noruega 13 10 4 1
5 Azerbaijão Azerbaijão 10 10 3 -9
6 San Marino San Marino 0 10 0 -49