Copa São Paulo de Juniores

Compartilhe
GRUPO 1
# Time P J V SG
1 Guarani Guarani 5 3 1 2
2 Criciúma Criciúma 5 3 1 2
3 Madureira Madureira 5 3 1 1
4 Fernandópolis Fernandópolis 0 3 0 -5
  • QUA - 03/01/2018 - 15H00 FER Fernandópolis 1 2 Madureira MAD Cláudio Rodante
  • QUA - 03/01/2018 - 17H00 CRI Criciúma 0 0 Guarani GFC Cláudio Rodante
  • SáB - 06/01/2018 - 14H00 FER Fernandópolis 2 4 Guarani GFC Cláudio Rodante
  • SáB - 06/01/2018 - 16H00 MAD Madureira 0 0 Criciúma CRI Cláudio Rodante
  • TER - 09/01/2018 - 14H00 GFC Guarani 0 0 Madureira MAD Cláudio Rodante
  • TER - 09/01/2018 - 16H00 FER Fernandópolis 1 3 Criciúma CRI Cláudio Rodante
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
GRUPO 2
# Time P J V SG
1 Votuporanguense Votuporanguense 9 3 3 6
2 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR 6 3 2 3
3 EC Timon EC Timon 3 3 1 -2
4 Rio Preto Rio Preto 0 3 0 -7
  • QUA - 03/01/2018 - 14H00 CAV Votuporanguense 3 1 EC Timon TEC Municipal Plínio Marin
  • QUA - 03/01/2018 - 16H00 CAP Atlético-PR 3 0 Rio Preto RPT Municipal Plínio Marin
  • SáB - 06/01/2018 - 14H00 CAV Votuporanguense 3 0 Rio Preto RPT Municipal Plínio Marin
  • SáB - 06/01/2018 - 16H00 TEC EC Timon 0 1 Atlético-PR CAP Municipal Plínio Marin
  • TER - 09/01/2018 - 14H00 RPT Rio Preto 0 1 EC Timon TEC Municipal Plínio Marin
  • TER - 09/01/2018 - 16H00 CAV Votuporanguense 1 0 Atlético-PR CAP Municipal Plínio Marin
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
GRUPO 3
# Time P J V SG
1 Figueirense Figueirense 7 3 2 5
2 Mirassol Mirassol 4 3 1 1
3 América-PE América-PE 4 3 1 -3
4 José Bonifácio José Bonifácio 1 3 0 -3
  • QUA - 03/01/2018 - 14H00 JOB José Bonifácio 2 3 América-PE APE Antônio Pereira Braga
  • QUA - 03/01/2018 - 16H00 FIG Figueirense 3 0 Mirassol MFC Antônio Pereira Braga
  • SáB - 06/01/2018 - 14H00 JOB José Bonifácio 0 0 Mirassol MFC Antônio Pereira Braga
  • SáB - 06/01/2018 - 16H00 APE América-PE 0 0 Figueirense FIG Antônio Pereira Braga
  • TER - 09/01/2018 - 14H00 MFC Mirassol 4 0 América-PE APE Antônio Pereira Braga
  • TER - 09/01/2018 - 16H00 JOB José Bonifácio 2 4 Figueirense FIG Antônio Pereira Braga
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
GRUPO 4
# Time P J V SG
1 Santos Santos 9 3 3 8
2 Grêmio Novorizontino Grêmio Novorizontino 6 3 2 3
3 Aliança-CE Aliança-CE 3 3 1 -5
4 América-RN América-RN 0 3 0 -6
  • TER - 02/01/2018 - 17H15 NVZ Grêmio Novorizontino 3 0 Aliança-CE AAFC Jorge Ismael de Biasi
  • TER - 02/01/2018 - 19H15 SAN Santos 3 0 América-RN ARN Jorge Ismael de Biasi
  • SEX - 05/01/2018 - 17H15 NVZ Grêmio Novorizontino 2 0 América-RN ARN Jorge Ismael de Biasi
  • SEX - 05/01/2018 - 19H15 AAFC Aliança-CE 0 3 Santos SAN Jorge Ismael de Biasi
  • SEG - 08/01/2018 - 19H00 ARN América-RN 0 1 Aliança-CE AAFC Jorge Ismael de Biasi
  • SEG - 08/01/2018 - 21H00 NVZ Grêmio Novorizontino 1 3 Santos SAN Jorge Ismael de Biasi
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
GRUPO 5
# Time P J V SG
1 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 7 3 2 4
2 XV de Jaú XV de Jaú 5 3 1 1
3 Lagarto Lagarto 4 3 1 2
4 Tupã Tupã 0 3 0 -7