Resultados/São Silvestrinha

São Silvestrinha 2014 – Resultados 6 anos masculino

GazetaEsportiva.net - São Paulo , SP - Brasil
20/12/2014 19:42:00 — 28/07/2015 19:42:39

Em: São Silvestrinha
21ª CORRIDA SÃO SILVESTRINHA 2014 – Resultados 6 anos masculino
CLA NUM ATLETA IDADE FX.ET. EQUIPE TEMPO
167 RUAN STEFHANO SANTOS 6 M0006 ASSESSORRIA PAULO SANTOS / OCTANE MOTORS 00:00:06.63
106 GABRIEL AMYN EL HAYEK 6 M0006 00:00:07.27
156 LUCCA NOGUEIRA RONZELLA 6 M0006 00:00:07.70
161 FILIPPO SACOMANI 6 M0006 SACOMANI 00:00:07.76
134 GIOVANNI RODRIGUES CIARVI 6 M0006 00:00:08.22
151 BRENO BOSSO SOUSA 6 M0006 00:00:08.50
100 EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA SCANFERLA 6 M0006 00:00:08.65
159 ARTHUR DA SILVA FILHO 6 M0006 ARTHUR 00:00:08.74
138 PEDRO SANTOS FERREIRA 6 M0006 00:00:08.75
10º 136 BRUNO PANZICA DE OLIVEIRA ALVES 6 M0006 BEM 10 00:00:08.83
11º 101 JOAO GABRIEL SANGUIM STOIANOV 6 M0006 CLASSE A TURISMO 00:00:08.87
12º 120 ARTHUR VIEGAS PREVIATTI 6 M0006 00:00:08.99
13º 155 DENIS FABRICIO MIGUEL PALMA 6 M0006 00:00:09.00
14º 105 KHALED HEINRIK SAYED BASILIO 6 M0006 00:00:09.02
15º 149 LUCAS CARVALHO PINHEIRO 6 M0006 00:00:09.10
16º 128 LUCAS DE ARAUJO SOUSA 6 M0006 00:00:09.14
17º 122 VINICIUS DIAS MOURA 6 M0006 00:00:09.29
18º 108 BRENO YUUJI YOSHINO DA SILVA 6 M0006 NETHIAN 00:00:09.30
19º 143 PIETRO HENRIQUE CHIOMENTO 6 M0006 6 ANOS 00:00:09.32
20º 142 MATHEUS MATSUMOTO BORGES 6 M0006 00:00:09.35
21º 112 GUILHERME DOS SANTOS MOURA 6 M0006 DE BEM COM A VIDA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA 00:00:09.42
22º 139 DANIEL FELIX DO NASCIMENTO SOUSA 6 M0006 00:00:09.42
23º 118 RICARDO MENDES COSTA 6 M0006 FDM RUNNERS 00:00:09.43
24º 135 ENZO MARTINS CRISPIM 6 M0006 00:00:09.49
25º 146 JEFFERSON DAVI ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA 6 M0006 00:00:09.52
26º 119 LEONARDO JOSE DE SOUZA 6 M0006 AVULSO 00:00:09.60
27º 153 FELIPE 6 M0006 00:00:09.84
28º 141 IURI FIRMINO DE OLIVEIRA ABRAHAO 6 M0006 00:00:09.87
29º 165 PABLO DE SOUZA MARTINS 6 M0006 00:00:09.88
30º 148 JOAO PEDRO SUGUINO DE ALMEIDA 6 M0006 00:00:09.99
31º 132 MATHEUS VINICIOS SOARES MESQUITA 6 M0006 00:00:10.01
32º 117 ALEXANDRE TAKAKI SHIOTA 6 M0006 OS MELHORES 00:00:10.04
33º 133 PEDRO PAULINO MOREIRA 6 M0006 00:00:10.05
34º 166 MATHEUS XAVIER DE ANDRADE 6 M0006 CLUBE 12 KM 00:00:10.30
35º 140 MIGUEL DOS SANTOS 6 M0006 00:00:10.42
36º 158 ERIC PEGOLO DOS ANJOS 6 M0006 00:00:11.01
37º 116 IAN REINA DA FONSECA 6 M0006 GIOVANNA MARTINS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA KIDS 00:00:11.06
38º 121 RENZO BALBECK ETTMULLER 6 M0006 00:00:11.70
39º 110 DAVI BARBOSA DA SILVA 6 M0006 00:00:11.96
40º 164 LUIZ EDUARDO SANTANA DOS SANTOS 6 M0006 00:00:12.09
41º 150 YURI SOUSA MELO 6 M0006 IRMAOZINHO 00:00:12.39
42º 162 JORGE LUIZ CORREA RIBEIRO 6 M0006 PAPALEGUAS MAXION 00:00:13.04