Placar Ao Vivo


LaLiga 19/20
Osasuna
24/01 17:00
Reyno de Navarra
2 × 0
Levante


Ligue 1 19/20
Nice
24/01 16:45
Allianz Riviera
1 × 1
Rennes


Serie A 19/20
Brescia
24/01 16:45
Mario Rigamonti
0 × 1
Milan


Bundesliga 19/20
Borussia Dortmund
24/01 16:30
Signal Iduna Park
5 × 1
Colônia


Gaúcho 2020
Juventude
23/01 21:30
Alfredo Jaconi
0 × 1
Internacional


Paulista 2020
Corinthians
23/01 21:30
Arena Corinthians
4 × 1
Botafogo-SP


Goiano 2020
Goiás
23/01 20:30
Hailé Pinheiro
3 × 2
Aparecidense


Goiano 2020
Grêmio Anápolis
23/01 20:30
Jonas Duarte
0 × 2
Atlético-GO


Gaúcho 2020
São José-RS
23/01 20:00
Francisco Novelletto Neto
1 × 1
Esportivo


Paranaense 2020
Coritiba
23/01 20:00
Couto Pereira
1 × 1
Rio Branco-PR


Carioca 2020
Fluminense
23/01 20:00
Maracanã
2 × 0
Portuguesa-RJ


Copa do Nordeste 2020
Náutico
23/01 19:30
Aflitos
1 × 1
Ríver-PI


Paranaense 2020
Cascavel CR
23/01 19:30
Arnaldo Bussato
0 × 2
Paraná


Paulista 2020
Santos
23/01 19:15
Vila Belmiro
0 × 0
Bragantino


Paulista 2020
Ponte Preta
23/01 19:00
Moisés Lucarelli
2 × 3
Santo André


Premier League 19/20
Wolverhampton
23/01 17:00
Molineux Stadium
1 × 2
Liverpool


Paulista 2020
Ferroviária
23/01 16:30
Arena Fonte Luminosa
1 × 1
Mirassol


Carioca 2020
Resende
23/01 16:00
Estádio do Trabalhador
1 × 1
Bangu


Gaúcho 2020
Aimoré
23/01 16:00
Cristo Rei
1 × 0
Brasil de Pelotas


LaLiga 19/20
Espanyol
25/01 09:00
Cornellá-El Prat
×
Athletic Bilbao


Copa São Paulo 2020
Internacional
25/01 10:00
Pacaembu
×
Grêmio


Serie A 19/20
SPAL
25/01 11:00
Paolo Mazza
×
Bologna


Bundesliga 19/20
Freiburg
25/01 11:30
Schwarzwald-Stadion
×
Paderborn 07


Bundesliga 19/20
Borussia Mönchengladbach
25/01 11:30
Borussia Park
×
Mainz 05


Bundesliga 19/20
Union Berlin
25/01 11:30
An der Alten Försterei
×
Augsburg


Bundesliga 19/20
Wolfsburg
25/01 11:30
Volkswagen Arena
×
Hertha Berlin


Bundesliga 19/20
Eintracht Frankfurt
25/01 11:30
Commerzbank Arena
×
RB Leipzig


LaLiga 19/20
Valencia
25/01 12:00
Mestalla
×
Barcelona


Serie A 19/20
Fiorentina
25/01 14:00
Artemio Franchi
×
Genoa


LaLiga 19/20
Alavés
25/01 14:30
Mendizorrotza
×
Villarreal


Bundesliga 19/20
Bayern
25/01 14:30
Allianz Arena
×
Schalke 04


Carioca 2020
Nova Iguaçu
25/01 15:00
Laranjão
×
Friburguense


Carioca 2020
América-RJ
25/01 15:00
Giulite Coutinho
×
Americano


Paulista 2020
Água Santa-SP
25/01 15:00
Distrital do Inamar
×
Novorizontino


Baiano 2020
Jacobina
25/01 16:00
A Definir
×
Juazeirense


Carioca 2020
Cabofriense
25/01 16:00
Alair Corrêa
×
Madureira


Copa do Nordeste 2020
Santa Cruz
25/01 16:00
Arruda
×
Bahia


Copa do Nordeste 2020
Vitória
25/01 16:00
Barradão
×
Fortaleza


Goiano 2020
Vila Nova
25/01 16:00
Onésio Brasileiro Alvarenga
×
Jaraguá EC


Mineiro 2020
Villa Nova-MG
25/01 16:00
Castor Cifuentes
×
América-MG


Serie A 19/20
Torino
25/01 16:45
Olimpico di Torino
×
Atalanta


LaLiga 19/20
Sevilla
25/01 17:00
Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
×
Granada CF


Ligue 1 19/20
Brest
25/01 17:00
Stade Francis-Le Blé
×
Amiens


Ligue 1 19/20
Lyon
25/01 17:00
Groupama Stadium
×
Toulouse


Ligue 1 19/20
Marseille
25/01 17:00
Vélodrome
×
Angers


Ligue 1 19/20
Monaco
25/01 17:00
Louis II
×
Strasbourg


Ligue 1 19/20
Montpellier
25/01 17:00
Stade de la Mosson
×
Dijon


Ligue 1 19/20
Nantes
25/01 17:00
Stade de la Beaujoire
×
Bordeaux


Ligue 1 19/20
Reims
25/01 17:00
Stade Auguste-Delaune II
×
Metz


Ligue 1 19/20
Saint-Etienne
25/01 17:00
Geoffroy-Guichard
×
Nimes


Paranaense 2020
Athletico-PR
25/01 17:00
Arena da Baixada
×
Londrina


Paulista 2020
Oeste
25/01 17:00
Arena Barueri
×
Ituano


Carioca 2020
Flamengo
25/01 18:00
Maracanã
×
Volta Redonda


Copa do Nordeste 2020
CSA
25/01 18:00
Rei Pelé
×
Sport


Copa do Nordeste 2020
América-RN
25/01 18:00
Arena das Dunas
×
Botafogo-PB


Carioca 2020
Boavista-RJ
25/01 19:00
Kleber Andrade
×
Vasco


Mineiro 2020
Caldense
25/01 19:00
Ronaldo Junqueira
×
Uberlândia


Mineiro 2020
Tombense
25/01 19:30
Antônio Guimarães de Almeida
×
Cruzeiro


Copa do Nordeste 2020
Confiança-SE
25/01 20:00
Batistão
×
ABC


Pernambucano 2020
Salgueiro
25/01 20:00
Cornélio de Barros
×
Central-PE


LaLiga 19/20
Atlético de Madrid
26/01 08:00
Wanda Metropolitano
×
Leganés


Serie A 19/20
Internazionale
26/01 08:30
Giuseppe Meazza
×
Cagliari


LaLiga 19/20
Celta
26/01 10:00
Balaídos
×
Eibar


Mineiro 2020
Boa Esporte
26/01 10:00
Melão
×
Coimbra Sports


Serie A 19/20
Hellas Verona
26/01 11:00
Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
×
Lecce


Serie A 19/20
Sampdoria
26/01 11:00
Luigi Ferraris
×
Sassuolo


Serie A 19/20
Parma
26/01 11:00
Ennio Tardini
×
Udinese


Bundesliga 19/20
Werder Bremen
26/01 11:30
Weser Stadion
×
Hoffenheim


LaLiga 19/20
Getafe
26/01 12:00
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
×
Bétis


Liga Nos 19/20
Belenenses
26/01 12:00
Nacional do Jamor
×
Portimonense


Liga Nos 19/20
Famalicão
26/01 12:00
Municipal 22 de Junho
×
Santa Clara


Liga Nos 19/20
Tondela
26/01 12:00
João Cardoso
×
Vitória de Setúbal


Bundesliga 19/20
Bayer Leverkusen
26/01 14:00
BayArena
×
Dusseldorf


Serie A 19/20
Roma
26/01 14:00
Stadio Olimpico di Roma
×
Lazio


LaLiga 19/20
Real Sociedad
26/01 14:30
Anoeta
×
Mallorca


Liga Nos 19/20
Paços de Ferreira
26/01 14:30
Estádio da Mata Real
×
Benfica


Goiano 2020
Iporá
26/01 15:30
Ferreirão
×
Goiás


Baiano 2020
Bahia
26/01 16:00
Arena Fonte Nova
×
Vitória da Conquista


Baiano 2020
Doce Mel
26/01 16:00
Pituaçu
×
Atlético de Alagoinhas


Baiano 2020
Fluminense-BA
26/01 16:00
Jóia da Princesa
×
Vitória


Baiano 2020
Jacuipense
26/01 16:00
Estádio Eliel Martins
×
Bahia de Feira


Carioca 2020
Bangu
26/01 16:00
Moça Bonita
×
Fluminense


Carioca 2020
Portuguesa-RJ
26/01 16:00
Luso Brasileiro
×
Resende


Gaúcho 2020
Esportivo
26/01 16:00
Montanha dos Vinhedos
×
Aimoré


Goiano 2020
Anapolina
26/01 16:00
Jonas Duarte
×
CRAC


Goiano 2020
Atlético-GO
26/01 16:00
Antonio Accioly
×
Goiânia


Goiano 2020
Goianésia
26/01 16:00
Valdeir José de Oliveira
×
Anápolis


Mineiro 2020
Atlético-MG
26/01 16:00
Independência
×
Tupynambás


Mineiro 2020
URT
26/01 16:00
Zama Maciel
×
Patrocinense


Paranaense 2020
Cianorte
26/01 16:00
Albino Turbay
×
União-PR


Paranaense 2020
Cascavel FC
26/01 16:00
Arnaldo Bussato
×
Cascavel CR


Paranaense 2020
Operário-PR
26/01 16:00
Germano Krüger
×
Rio Branco-PR


Paranaense 2020
PSTC
26/01 16:00
Ubirajara Medeiros
×
Toledo


Paulista 2020
Botafogo-SP
26/01 16:00
Santa Cruz
×
Ponte Preta


Paulista 2020
Palmeiras
26/01 16:00
Arena Fonte Luminosa
×
São Paulo


Pernambucano 2020
Decisão FC
26/01 16:00
Luiz Lacerda
×
Afogados


Gaúcho 2020
Brasil de Pelotas
26/01 16:00
Bento Freitas
×
Grêmio


Pernambucano 2020
Petrolina
26/01 16:00
Paulo de Souza Coelho
×
Náutico


Goiano 2020
Aparecidense
26/01 16:30
A Definir
×
Grêmio Anápolis


Serie A 19/20
Napoli
26/01 16:45
San Paolo
×
Juventus


Gaúcho 2020
Caxias
26/01 17:00
Centenário de Caxias
×
São José-RS


Liga Nos 19/20
CD Aves
26/01 17:00
Estádio do Clube Desportivo das Aves
×
Boavista


LaLiga 19/20
Valladolid
26/01 17:00
José Zorilla
×
Real Madrid


Ligue 1 19/20
Lille
26/01 17:00
Stadium Lille Métropole
×
Paris Saint Germain


Copa do Nordeste 2020
Ceará
26/01 18:00
Presidente Vargas
×
Freipaulistano


Paranaense 2020
Paraná
26/01 18:00
Durival de Britto
×
Coritiba


Carioca 2020
Botafogo
26/01 19:00
Nilton Santos
×
Macaé


Gaúcho 2020
São Luiz
26/01 19:00
19 de Outubro
×
Juventude


Gaúcho 2020
Novo Hamburgo
26/01 19:00
Estádio do Vale
×
Ypiranga


Paulista 2020
Mirassol
26/01 19:00
José Maria de Campos Maia
×
Corinthians


Paulista 2020
Santo André
26/01 19:00
Bruno José Daniel
×
Ferroviária


Gaúcho 2020
Internacional
26/01 19:00
Beira-Rio
×
Pelotas


Veja a Tabela completa

Mais na web