Liga Europa

Compartilhe
GRUPO A
# Time P J V SG
1 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 6 2 2 3
2 Zurich Zurich 6 2 2 2
3 Ludogorets Ludogorets 0 2 0 -2
4 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 0 2 0 -3
  • Qui - 20/09/2018 16h00 AEK AEK Larnaca 0 1 Zurich FCZ GSP Stadium
  • Qui - 20/09/2018 16h00 LUD Ludogorets 2 3 Bayer Leverkusen LEV Ludogorets Arena
  • Qui - 04/10/2018 13h55 FCZ Zurich 1 0 Ludogorets LUD Letzigrund
  • Qui - 04/10/2018 13h55 LEV Bayer Leverkusen 4 2 AEK Larnaca AEK BayArena
  • Qui - 25/10/2018 13h55 AEK AEK Larnaca Ludogorets LUD GSP Stadium
  • Qui - 25/10/2018 13h55 FCZ Zurich Bayer Leverkusen LEV Letzigrund
  • Qui - 08/11/2018 19h00 LUD Ludogorets AEK Larnaca AEK Ludogorets Arena
  • Qui - 08/11/2018 19h00 LEV Bayer Leverkusen Zurich FCZ BayArena
  • Qui - 29/11/2018 15h55 LEV Bayer Leverkusen Ludogorets LUD BayArena
  • Qui - 29/11/2018 15h55 FCZ Zurich AEK Larnaca AEK Letzigrund
  • Qui - 13/12/2018 18h00 LUD Ludogorets Zurich FCZ Ludogorets Arena
  • Qui - 13/12/2018 18h00 AEK AEK Larnaca Bayer Leverkusen LEV GSP Stadium
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
GRUPO B
# Time P J V SG
1 Salzburg Salzburg 6 2 2 3
2 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 3 2 1 1
3 Celtic Celtic 3 2 1 -1
4 Rosenborg Rosenborg 0 2 0 -3
  • Qui - 20/09/2018 16h00 CEL Celtic 1 0 Rosenborg ROS Celtic Park
  • Qui - 20/09/2018 16h00 RBL RB Leipzig 2 3 Salzburg SLZ RB Arena
  • Qui - 04/10/2018 13h55 SLZ Salzburg 3 1 Celtic CEL Red Bull Arena
  • Qui - 04/10/2018 13h55 ROS Rosenborg 1 3 RB Leipzig RBL Lerkendal Stadion
  • Qui - 25/10/2018 13h55 RBL RB Leipzig Celtic CEL RB Arena
  • Qui - 25/10/2018 13h55 SLZ Salzburg Rosenborg ROS Red Bull Arena
  • Qui - 08/11/2018 19h00 CEL Celtic RB Leipzig RBL Celtic Park
  • Qui - 08/11/2018 19h00 ROS Rosenborg Salzburg SLZ Lerkendal Stadion
  • Qui - 29/11/2018 15h55 ROS Rosenborg Celtic CEL Lerkendal Stadion
  • Qui - 29/11/2018 15h55 SLZ Salzburg RB Leipzig RBL Red Bull Arena
  • Qui - 13/12/2018 18h00 CEL Celtic Salzburg SLZ Celtic Park
  • Qui - 13/12/2018 18h00 RBL RB Leipzig Rosenborg ROS RB Arena
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
GRUPO C
# Time P J V SG
1 Copenhagen Copenhagen 4 2 1 1
2 Zenit St Petersburgo Zenit St Petersburgo 4 2 1 1
3 Slavia Praga Slavia Praga 3 2 1 0
4 Bordeaux Bordeaux 0 2 0 -2
  • Qui - 20/09/2018 16h00 SPA Slavia Praga 1 0 Bordeaux BOR Eden
  • Qui - 20/09/2018 16h00 FCK Copenhagen 1 1 Zenit St Petersburgo ZEN Parken Stadium
  • Qui - 04/10/2018 13h55 ZEN Zenit St Petersburgo 1 0 Slavia Praga SPA Krestovsky Stadium
  • Qui - 04/10/2018 13h55 BOR Bordeaux 1 2 Copenhagen FCK Stade Matmut-Atlantique
  • Qui - 25/10/2018 13h55 FCK Copenhagen Slavia Praga SPA Parken Stadium
  • Qui - 25/10/2018 13h55 ZEN Zenit St Petersburgo Bordeaux BOR Krestovsky Stadium
  • Qui - 08/11/2018 19h00 SPA Slavia Praga Copenhagen FCK Eden
  • Qui - 08/11/2018 19h00 BOR Bordeaux Zenit St Petersburgo ZEN Stade Matmut-Atlantique
  • Qui - 29/11/2018 15h55 BOR Bordeaux Slavia Praga SPA Stade Matmut-Atlantique
  • Qui - 29/11/2018 15h55 ZEN Zenit St Petersburgo Copenhagen FCK Krestovsky Stadium
  • Qui - 13/12/2018 18h00 SPA Slavia Praga Zenit St Petersburgo ZEN Eden
  • Qui - 13/12/2018 18h00 FCK Copenhagen Bordeaux BOR Parken Stadium
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
GRUPO D
# Time P J V SG
1 Dínamo Zagreb Dínamo Zagreb 6 2 2 5
2 Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 3 2 1 -1
3 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 3 2 1 -1
4 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0 2 0 -3
  • Qui - 20/09/2018 16h00 ZAG Dínamo Zagreb 4 1 Fenerbahçe FRB Maksimir Stadion
  • Qui - 20/09/2018 16h00 STR Spartak Trnava 1 0 Anderlecht AND Stadion Antona Malatinského
  • Qui - 04/10/2018 13h55 AND Anderlecht 0 2 Dínamo Zagreb ZAG Constant Vanden Stock Stadium
  • Qui - 04/10/2018 13h55 FRB Fenerbahçe 2 0 Spartak Trnava STR Sukru Saracoglu
  • Qui - 25/10/2018 13h55 STR Spartak Trnava Dínamo Zagreb ZAG Stadion Antona Malatinského
  • Qui - 25/10/2018 13h55 AND Anderlecht Fenerbahçe FRB Constant Vanden Stock Stadium
  • Qui - 08/11/2018 14h50 FRB Fenerbahçe Anderlecht AND Sukru Saracoglu
  • Qui - 08/11/2018 19h00 ZAG Dínamo Zagreb Spartak Trnava STR Maksimir Stadion
  • Qui - 29/11/2018 15h55 FRB Fenerbahçe Dínamo Zagreb ZAG Sukru Saracoglu
  • Qui - 29/11/2018 15h55 AND Anderlecht Spartak Trnava STR Constant Vanden Stock Stadium
  • Qui - 13/12/2018 18h00 ZAG Dínamo Zagreb Anderlecht AND Maksimir Stadion
  • Qui - 13/12/2018 18h00 STR Spartak Trnava Fenerbahçe FRB Stadion Antona Malatinského
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
GRUPO E
# Time P J V SG
1 Arsenal Arsenal 6 2 2 5
2 Sporting Lisboa Sporting Lisboa 6 2 2 3
3 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 0 2 0 -3
4 Qarabag Qarabag 0 2 0 -5
  • Qui - 20/09/2018 16h00 ARS Arsenal 4 2 Vorskla Poltava VPT Emirates Stadium
  • Qui - 20/09/2018 16h00 SCP Sporting Lisboa 2 0 Qarabag KAF José Alvalade
  • Qui - 04/10/2018 13h55 KAF Qarabag 0 3 Arsenal ARS Tofig Bahramov
  • Qui - 04/10/2018 13h55 VPT Vorskla Poltava 1 2 Sporting Lisboa SCP Vorskla
  • Qui - 25/10/2018 13h55 SCP Sporting Lisboa Arsenal ARS José Alvalade
  • Qui - 25/10/2018 13h55 KAF Qarabag Vorskla Poltava VPT Tofig Bahramov
  • Qui - 08/11/2018 19h00 ARS Arsenal Sporting Lisboa SCP Emirates Stadium
  • Qui - 08/11/2018 19h00 VPT Vorskla Poltava Qarabag KAF Vorskla
  • Qui - 29/11/2018 15h55 VPT Vorskla Poltava Arsenal ARS Vorskla
  • Qui - 29/11/2018 15h55 KAF Qarabag Sporting Lisboa SCP Tofig Bahramov
  • Qui - 13/12/2018 18h00 ARS Arsenal Qarabag KAF Emirates Stadium
  • Qui - 13/12/2018 18h00 SCP Sporting Lisboa Vorskla Poltava VPT José Alvalade
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
GRUPO F
# Time P J V SG
1 Milan Milan 6 2 2 3
2 Bétis Bétis 4 2 1 3
3 Olympiacos Olympiacos 1 2 0 -2
4 Dudelange Dudelange 0 2 0 -4