Liga dos Campeões

Compartilhe

Jogos não definidos

Jogos não definidos

Jogos não definidos

GRUPO A
# Time P J V SG
1 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 6 2 2 4
2 Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid 6 2 2 2
3 Club Brugge Club Brugge 0 2 0 -2
4 Monaco Monaco 0 2 0 -4
  • Qua - 03/10/2018 16h00 BVB Borussia Dortmund 3 0 Monaco MON Signal Iduna Park
  • Qua - 03/10/2018 16h00 ATL Atlético de Madrid 3 1 Club Brugge BRU Wanda Metropolitano pós-jogo
  • Qua - 24/10/2018 13h55 BRU Club Brugge Monaco MON Jan Breydel
  • Qua - 24/10/2018 16h00 BVB Borussia Dortmund Atlético de Madrid ATL Signal Iduna Park
  • Ter - 06/11/2018 16h55 MON Monaco Club Brugge BRU Louis II
  • Ter - 06/11/2018 19h00 ATL Atlético de Madrid Borussia Dortmund BVB Wanda Metropolitano
  • Qua - 28/11/2018 15h55 ATL Atlético de Madrid Monaco MON Wanda Metropolitano
  • Qua - 28/11/2018 18h00 BVB Borussia Dortmund Club Brugge BRU Signal Iduna Park
  • Ter - 11/12/2018 18h00 MON Monaco Borussia Dortmund BVB Louis II
  • Ter - 11/12/2018 18h00 BRU Club Brugge Atlético de Madrid ATL Jan Breydel
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • LIGA EUROPA
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
GRUPO B
# Time P J V SG
1 Barcelona Barcelona 6 2 2 6
2 Internazionale Internazionale 6 2 2 2
3 Tottenham Tottenham 0 2 0 -3
4 PSV PSV 0 2 0 -5
  • Qua - 24/10/2018 13h55 PSV PSV Tottenham TOT PSV Stadion
  • Qua - 24/10/2018 16h00 BAR Barcelona Internazionale INT Camp Nou
  • Ter - 06/11/2018 19h00 INT Internazionale Barcelona BAR Giuseppe Meazza
  • Ter - 06/11/2018 19h00 TOT Tottenham PSV PSV Wembley
  • Qua - 28/11/2018 18h00 TOT Tottenham Internazionale INT Wembley
  • Qua - 28/11/2018 18h00 PSV PSV Barcelona BAR PSV Stadion
  • Ter - 11/12/2018 18h00 INT Internazionale PSV PSV Giuseppe Meazza
  • Ter - 11/12/2018 18h00 BAR Barcelona Tottenham TOT Camp Nou
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • LIGA EUROPA
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
GRUPO C
# Time P J V SG
1 Napoli Napoli 4 2 1 1
2 Liverpool Liverpool 3 2 1 0
3 Paris Saint Germain Paris Saint Germain 3 2 1 4
4 Estrela Vermelha Estrela Vermelha 1 2 0 -5
  • Ter - 18/09/2018 16h00 ESV Estrela Vermelha 0 0 Napoli NAP Stadion Rajko Mitic
  • Ter - 18/09/2018 16h00 LIV Liverpool 3 2 Paris Saint Germain PSG Anfield Road pós-jogo
  • Qua - 24/10/2018 16h00 LIV Liverpool Estrela Vermelha ESV Anfield Road
  • Qua - 24/10/2018 16h00 PSG Paris Saint Germain Napoli NAP Parc des Princes
  • Ter - 06/11/2018 16h55 ESV Estrela Vermelha Liverpool LIV Stadion Rajko Mitic
  • Ter - 06/11/2018 19h00 NAP Napoli Paris Saint Germain PSG San Paolo
  • Qua - 28/11/2018 18h00 NAP Napoli Estrela Vermelha ESV San Paolo
  • Qua - 28/11/2018 18h00 PSG Paris Saint Germain Liverpool LIV Parc des Princes
  • Ter - 11/12/2018 18h00 ESV Estrela Vermelha Paris Saint Germain PSG Stadion Rajko Mitic
  • Ter - 11/12/2018 18h00 LIV Liverpool Napoli NAP Anfield Road
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • LIGA EUROPA
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
GRUPO D
# Time P J V SG
1 Porto Porto 4 2 1 1
2 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 4 2 1 1
3 Galatasaray Galatasaray 3 2 1 2
4 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou 0 2 0 -4
  • Ter - 18/09/2018 16h00 SCH Schalke 04 1 1 Porto POR Veltins Arena pós-jogo
  • Ter - 18/09/2018 16h00 GAL Galatasaray 3 0 Lokomotiv Moscou LOK Turk Telekom Arena
  • Qua - 03/10/2018 13h55 LOK Lokomotiv Moscou 0 1 Schalke 04 SCH Lokomotiv Stadium
  • Qua - 03/10/2018 16h00 POR Porto 1 0 Galatasaray GAL Estádio do Dragão pós-jogo
  • Qua - 24/10/2018 16h00 GAL Galatasaray Schalke 04 SCH Turk Telekom Arena
  • Qua - 24/10/2018 16h00 LOK Lokomotiv Moscou Porto POR Lokomotiv Stadium
  • Ter - 06/11/2018 19h00 SCH Schalke 04 Galatasaray GAL Veltins Arena
  • Ter - 06/11/2018 19h00 POR Porto Lokomotiv Moscou LOK Estádio do Dragão
  • Qua - 28/11/2018 15h55 LOK Lokomotiv Moscou Galatasaray GAL Lokomotiv Stadium
  • Qua - 28/11/2018 18h00 POR Porto Schalke 04 SCH Estádio do Dragão
  • Ter - 11/12/2018 15h55 SCH Schalke 04 Lokomotiv Moscou LOK Veltins Arena
  • Ter - 11/12/2018 15h55 GAL Galatasaray Porto POR Turk Telekom Arena
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • LIGA EUROPA
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
GRUPO E
# Time P J V SG
1 Ajax Ajax 4 2 1 3
2 Bayern Bayern 4 2 1 2
3 Benfica Benfica 3 2 1 -1
4 AEK Atenas AEK Atenas 0 2 0 -4
  • Ter - 23/10/2018 13h55 AEK AEK Atenas Bayern BAY OAKA Spiros Louis
  • Ter - 23/10/2018 16h00 AJA Ajax Benfica BEN Amsterdam Arena
  • Qua - 07/11/2018 19h00 BEN Benfica Ajax AJA Estádio da Luz
  • Qua - 07/11/2018 19h00 BAY Bayern AEK Atenas AEK Allianz Arena
  • Ter - 27/11/2018 15h55 AEK AEK Atenas Ajax AJA OAKA Spiros Louis
  • Ter - 27/11/2018 18h00 BAY Bayern Benfica BEN Allianz Arena
  • Qua - 12/12/2018 18h00 BEN Benfica AEK Atenas AEK Estádio da Luz
  • Qua - 12/12/2018 18h00 AJA Ajax Bayern BAY Amsterdam Arena
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • LIGA EUROPA
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
GRUPO F
# Time P J V SG
1 Lyon Lyon 4 2 1 1
2 Manchester City Manchester City 3 2 1 0
3 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 2 0 0
4 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 1 2 0 -1
  • Ter - 23/10/2018 16h00 SHK Shakhtar Donetsk Manchester City MCI Metalist Stadion
  • Ter - 23/10/2018 16h00 HOF Hoffenheim Lyon LYO Rhein Neckar Arena
  • Qua - 07/11/2018 19h00 MCI Manchester City Shakhtar Donetsk SHK Etihad Stadium
  • Qua - 07/11/2018 19h00 LYO Lyon Hoffenheim HOF Groupama Stadium
  • Ter - 27/11/2018 18h00 LYO Lyon Manchester City MCI Groupama Stadium
  • Ter - 27/11/2018 18h00 HOF Hoffenheim Shakhtar Donetsk SHK Rhein Neckar Arena
  • Qua - 12/12/2018 18h00 MCI Manchester City Hoffenheim HOF Etihad Stadium
  • Qua - 12/12/2018 18h00 SHK Shakhtar Donetsk Lyon LYO Metalist Stadion
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • LIGA EUROPA
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
GRUPO G
# Time P J V SG
1 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou 4 2 1 1
2 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3 2 1 2
3 Roma Roma 3 2 1 2
4 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 1 2 0 -5