Futebol Italiano

Compartilhe
# Time P J V SG
1 Juventus Juventus 32 12 10 11
2 Internazionale Internazionale 31 12 10 14
3 Lazio Lazio 24 12 7 15
4 Cagliari Cagliari 24 12 7 11
5 Atalanta Atalanta 22 12 6 12
6 Roma Roma 22 12 6 6
7 Napoli Napoli 19 12 5 6
8 Parma Parma 18 12 5 4
9 Fiorentina Fiorentina 16 12 4 -1
10 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 15 12 4 -1
11 Torino Torino 14 12 4 -2
12 Udinese Udinese 14 12 4 -10
13 Sassuolo Sassuolo 13 11 4 0
14 Milan Milan 13 12 4 -5
15 Bologna Bologna 12 12 3 -4
16 Lecce Lecce 10 12 2 -10
17 Genoa Genoa 9 12 2 -12
18 Sampdoria Sampdoria 9 12 2 -12
19 Brescia Brescia 7 11 2 -10
20 SPAL SPAL 6 12 1 -12
  • LIGA DOS CAMPEÕES
  • LIGA EUROPA
  • REBAIXAMENTO
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
  • sáb - 24/08/2019 13h00 Ennio Tardini PAR Parma 0 1 Juventus JUV
  • sáb - 24/08/2019 15h45 Artemio Franchi FIO Fiorentina 3 4 Napoli NAP
  • dom - 25/08/2019 13h00 Friuli UDI Udinese 1 0 Milan ACM pós-jogo
  • dom - 25/08/2019 15h45 Stadio Olimpico di Roma ROM Roma 3 3 Genoa GEN pós-jogo
  • dom - 25/08/2019 15h45 Sardegna Arena CAG Cagliari 0 1 Brescia BRE
  • dom - 25/08/2019 15h45 Luigi Ferraris SAM Sampdoria 0 3 Lazio LAZ
  • dom - 25/08/2019 15h45 Marc'Antonio Bentegodi VER Hellas Verona 1 1 Bologna BFC
  • dom - 25/08/2019 15h45 Paolo Mazza SPA SPAL 2 3 Atalanta ATA
  • dom - 25/08/2019 15h45 Olimpico di Torino TOR Torino 2 1 Sassuolo SAS
  • seg - 26/08/2019 15h45 Giuseppe Meazza INT Internazionale 4 0 Lecce LEC
  • sex - 30/08/2019 15h45 Renato Dall'Ara BFC Bologna 1 0 SPAL SPA
  • sáb - 31/08/2019 13h00 San Siro ACM Milan 1 0 Brescia BRE
  • sáb - 31/08/2019 15h45 Juventus Stadium JUV Juventus 4 3 Napoli NAP pós-jogo
  • dom - 01/09/2019 13h00 Stadio Olimpico di Roma LAZ Lazio 1 1 Roma ROM pós-jogo
  • dom - 01/09/2019 15h45 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia ATA Atalanta 2 3 Torino TOR
  • dom - 01/09/2019 15h45 Sardegna Arena CAG Cagliari 1 2 Internazionale INT
  • dom - 01/09/2019 15h45 Luigi Ferraris GEN Genoa 2 1 Fiorentina FIO
  • dom - 01/09/2019 15h45 Via Del Mare LEC Lecce 0 1 Hellas Verona VER
  • dom - 01/09/2019 15h45 Città del Tricolore SAS Sassuolo 4 1 Sampdoria SAM
  • dom - 01/09/2019 15h45 Friuli UDI Udinese 1 3 Parma PAR
  • sáb - 14/09/2019 10h00 Artemio Franchi FIO Fiorentina 0 0 Juventus JUV pós-jogo
  • sáb - 14/09/2019 13h00 San Paolo NAP Napoli 2 0 Sampdoria SAM
  • sáb - 14/09/2019 15h45 Giuseppe Meazza INT Internazionale 1 0 Udinese UDI pós-jogo
  • dom - 15/09/2019 07h30 Luigi Ferraris GEN Genoa 1 2 Atalanta ATA
  • dom - 15/09/2019 10h00 Paolo Mazza SPA SPAL 2 1 Lazio LAZ
  • dom - 15/09/2019 10h00 Mario Rigamonti BRE Brescia 3 4 Bologna BFC
  • dom - 15/09/2019 10h00 Ennio Tardini PAR Parma 1 3 Cagliari CAG
  • dom - 15/09/2019 13h00 Stadio Olimpico di Roma ROM Roma 4 2 Sassuolo SAS
  • dom - 15/09/2019 15h45 Marc'Antonio Bentegodi VER Hellas Verona 0 1 Milan ACM
  • seg - 16/09/2019 15h45 Olimpico di Torino TOR Torino 1 2 Lecce LEC
  • sex - 20/09/2019 15h45 Sardegna Arena CAG Cagliari 3 1 Genoa GEN
  • sáb - 21/09/2019 10h00 Friuli UDI Udinese 0 1 Brescia BRE
  • sáb - 21/09/2019 13h00 Juventus Stadium JUV Juventus 2 1 Hellas Verona VER
  • sáb - 21/09/2019 15h45 San Siro ACM Milan 0 2 Internazionale INT pós-jogo
  • dom - 22/09/2019 07h30 Città del Tricolore SAS Sassuolo 3 0 SPAL SPA
  • dom - 22/09/2019 10h00 Renato Dall'Ara BFC Bologna 1 2 Roma ROM
  • dom - 22/09/2019 10h00 Luigi Ferraris SAM Sampdoria 1 0 Torino TOR
  • dom - 22/09/2019 10h00 Via Del Mare LEC Lecce 1 4 Napoli NAP
  • dom - 22/09/2019 13h00 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia ATA Atalanta 2 2 Fiorentina FIO
  • dom - 22/09/2019 15h45 Stadio Olimpico di Roma LAZ Lazio 2 0 Parma PAR
  • ter - 24/09/2019 14h00 Marc'Antonio Bentegodi VER Hellas Verona 0 0 Udinese UDI
  • ter - 24/09/2019 16h00 Mario Rigamonti BRE Brescia 1 2 Juventus JUV
  • qua - 25/09/2019 14h00 Stadio Olimpico di Roma ROM Roma 0 2 Atalanta ATA
  • qua - 25/09/2019 16h00 Artemio Franchi FIO Fiorentina 2 1 Sampdoria SAM
  • qua - 25/09/2019 16h00 Luigi Ferraris GEN Genoa 0 0 Bologna BFC
  • qua - 25/09/2019 16h00 Giuseppe Meazza INT Internazionale 1 0 Lazio LAZ
  • qua - 25/09/2019 16h00 San Paolo NAP Napoli 0 1 Cagliari CAG
  • qua - 25/09/2019 16h00 Ennio Tardini PAR Parma 1 0 Sassuolo SAS
  • qua - 25/09/2019 16h00 Paolo Mazza SPA SPAL 1 3 Lecce LEC
  • qui - 26/09/2019 16h00 Olimpico di Torino TOR Torino 2 1 Milan ACM
  • sáb - 28/09/2019 10h00 Juventus Stadium JUV Juventus 2 0 SPAL SPA pós-jogo
  • sáb - 28/09/2019 13h00 Luigi Ferraris SAM Sampdoria 1 3 Internazionale INT
  • sáb - 28/09/2019 15h45 Città del Tricolore SAS Sassuolo 1 4 Atalanta ATA
  • dom - 29/09/2019 07h30 San Paolo NAP Napoli 2 1 Brescia BRE pós-jogo
  • dom - 29/09/2019 10h00 Stadio Olimpico di Roma LAZ Lazio 4 0 Genoa GEN
  • dom - 29/09/2019 10h00 Via Del Mare LEC Lecce 0 1 Roma ROM pós-jogo
  • dom - 29/09/2019 10h00 Friuli UDI Udinese 1 0 Bologna BFC
  • dom - 29/09/2019 13h00 Sardegna Arena CAG Cagliari 1 1 Hellas Verona VER
  • dom - 29/09/2019 15h45 San Siro ACM Milan 1 3 Fiorentina FIO pós-jogo
  • seg - 30/09/2019 15h45 Ennio Tardini PAR Parma 3 2 Torino TOR
  • sáb - 05/10/2019 10h00 Paolo Mazza SPA SPAL 1 1 Parma PAR
  • sáb - 05/10/2019 13h00 Marc'Antonio Bentegodi VER Hellas Verona 2 0 Sampdoria SAM
  • sáb - 05/10/2019 15h45 Luigi Ferraris GEN Genoa 1 2 Milan ACM pós-jogo
  • dom - 06/10/2019 07h30 Artemio Franchi FIO Fiorentina 1 0 Udinese UDI
  • dom - 06/10/2019 10h00 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia ATA Atalanta 3 1 Lecce LEC
  • dom - 06/10/2019 10h00 Renato Dall'Ara BFC Bologna 2 2 Lazio LAZ
  • dom - 06/10/2019 10h00 Stadio Olimpico di Roma ROM Roma 1 1 Cagliari CAG
  • dom - 06/10/2019 13h00 Olimpico di Torino TOR Torino 0 0 Napoli NAP pós-jogo
  • dom - 06/10/2019 15h45 Giuseppe Meazza INT Internazionale 1 2 Juventus JUV pós-jogo
  • qua - 18/12/2019 17h45 Mario Rigamonti BRE Brescia Sassuolo SAS
  • sáb - 19/10/2019 10h00 Stadio Olimpico di Roma LAZ Lazio 3 3 Atalanta ATA
  • sáb - 19/10/2019 13h00 San Paolo NAP Napoli 2 0 Hellas Verona VER
  • sáb - 19/10/2019 15h45 Juventus Stadium JUV Juventus 2 1 Bologna BFC pós-jogo
  • dom - 20/10/2019 07h30 Città del Tricolore SAS Sassuolo 3 4 Internazionale INT
  • dom - 20/10/2019 10h00 Sardegna Arena CAG Cagliari 2 0 SPAL SPA
  • dom - 20/10/2019 10h00 Luigi Ferraris SAM Sampdoria 0 0 Roma ROM
  • dom - 20/10/2019 10h00 Friuli UDI Udinese 1 0 Torino TOR
  • dom - 20/10/2019 13h00 Ennio Tardini PAR Parma 5 1 Genoa GEN
  • dom - 20/10/2019 15h45 San Siro ACM Milan 2 2 Lecce LEC
  • seg - 21/10/2019 16h00 Mario Rigamonti BRE Brescia 0 0 Fiorentina FIO
  • sex - 25/10/2019 15h45 Marc'Antonio Bentegodi VER Hellas Verona 0 1 Sassuolo SAS
  • sáb - 26/10/2019 10h00 Via Del Mare LEC Lecce 1 1 Juventus JUV pós-jogo
  • sáb - 26/10/2019 13h00 Giuseppe Meazza INT Internazionale 2 2 Parma PAR
  • sáb - 26/10/2019 15h45 Luigi Ferraris GEN Genoa 3 1 Brescia BRE
  • dom - 27/10/2019 08h30 Renato Dall'Ara BFC Bologna 2 1 Sampdoria SAM
  • dom - 27/10/2019 11h00 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia ATA Atalanta 7 1 Udinese UDI
  • dom - 27/10/2019 11h00 Paolo Mazza SPA SPAL 1 1 Napoli NAP
  • dom - 27/10/2019 11h00 Olimpico di Torino TOR Torino 1 1 Cagliari CAG
  • dom - 27/10/2019 14h00 Stadio Olimpico di Roma ROM Roma 2 1 Milan ACM pós-jogo
  • dom - 27/10/2019 16h45 Artemio Franchi FIO Fiorentina 1 2 Lazio LAZ
  • ter - 29/10/2019 15h00 Ennio Tardini PAR Parma 0 1 Hellas Verona VER
  • ter - 29/10/2019 17h00 Mario Rigamonti BRE Brescia 1 2 Internazionale INT
  • qua - 30/10/2019 15h00 San Paolo NAP Napoli 2 2 Atalanta ATA
  • qua - 30/10/2019 17h00 Sardegna Arena CAG Cagliari 3 2 Bologna BFC
  • qua - 30/10/2019 17h00 Juventus Stadium JUV Juventus 2 1 Genoa GEN
  • qua - 30/10/2019 17h00 Stadio Olimpico di Roma LAZ Lazio 4 0 Torino TOR
  • qua - 30/10/2019 17h00 Luigi Ferraris SAM Sampdoria 1 1 Lecce LEC
  • qua - 30/10/2019 17h00 Città del Tricolore SAS Sassuolo 1 2 Fiorentina FIO
  • qua - 30/10/2019 17h00 Friuli UDI Udinese 0 4 Roma ROM
  • qui - 31/10/2019 17h00 San Siro ACM Milan 1 0 SPAL SPA
  • sáb - 02/11/2019 11h00 Stadio Olimpico di Roma ROM Roma 2 1 Napoli NAP
  • sáb - 02/11/2019 14h00 Renato Dall'Ara BFC Bologna 1 2 Internazionale INT
  • sáb - 02/11/2019 16h45 Olimpico di Torino TOR Torino 0 1 Juventus JUV pós-jogo
  • dom - 03/11/2019 08h30 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia ATA Atalanta 0 2 Cagliari CAG
  • dom - 03/11/2019 11h00 Luigi Ferraris GEN Genoa 1 3 Udinese UDI
  • dom - 03/11/2019 11h00 Marc'Antonio Bentegodi VER Hellas Verona 2 1 Brescia BRE
  • dom - 03/11/2019 11h00 Via Del Mare LEC Lecce 2 2 Sassuolo SAS
  • dom - 03/11/2019 14h00 Artemio Franchi FIO Fiorentina 1 1 Parma PAR
  • dom - 03/11/2019 16h45 San Siro ACM Milan 1 2 Lazio LAZ pós-jogo
  • seg - 04/11/2019 16h45 Paolo Mazza SPA SPAL 0 1 Sampdoria SAM
  • sex - 08/11/2019 16h45 Città del Tricolore SAS Sassuolo 3 1 Bologna BFC
  • sáb - 09/11/2019 11h00 Mario Rigamonti BRE Brescia 0 4 Torino TOR
  • sáb - 09/11/2019 14h00 Giuseppe Meazza INT Internazionale 2 1 Hellas Verona VER pós-jogo
  • sáb - 09/11/2019 16h45 San Paolo NAP Napoli 0 0 Genoa GEN
  • dom - 10/11/2019 08h30 Sardegna Arena CAG Cagliari 5 2 Fiorentina FIO
  • dom - 10/11/2019 11h00 Stadio Olimpico di Roma LAZ Lazio 4 2 Lecce LEC
  • dom - 10/11/2019 11h00 Luigi Ferraris SAM Sampdoria 0 0 Atalanta ATA
  • dom - 10/11/2019 11h00 Friuli UDI Udinese 0 0 SPAL SPA
  • dom - 10/11/2019 14h00 Ennio Tardini PAR Parma 2 0 Roma ROM
  • dom - 10/11/2019 16h45 Juventus Stadium JUV Juventus 1 0 Milan ACM
  • sáb - 23/11/2019 11h00 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia ATA Atalanta Juventus JUV
  • sáb - 23/11/2019 14h00 San Siro ACM Milan Napoli NAP
  • sáb - 23/11/2019 16h45 Olimpico di Torino TOR Torino Internazionale INT
  • dom - 24/11/2019 08h30 Renato Dall'Ara BFC Bologna Parma PAR
  • dom - 24/11/2019 11h00 Marc'Antonio Bentegodi VER Hellas Verona Fiorentina FIO
  • dom - 24/11/2019 11h00 Stadio Olimpico di Roma ROM Roma Brescia BRE
  • dom - 24/11/2019 11h00 Città del Tricolore SAS Sassuolo Lazio LAZ
  • dom - 24/11/2019 14h00 Luigi Ferraris SAM Sampdoria Udinese UDI
  • dom - 24/11/2019 16h45 Via Del Mare LEC Lecce Cagliari CAG
  • seg - 25/11/2019 16h45 Paolo Mazza SPA SPAL Genoa GEN
  • sáb - 30/11/2019 11h00 Mario Rigamonti BRE Brescia Atalanta ATA
  • sáb - 30/11/2019 14h00 Luigi Ferraris GEN Genoa Torino TOR
  • sáb - 30/11/2019 16h45 Artemio Franchi FIO Fiorentina Lecce LEC
  • dom - 01/12/2019 08h30 Juventus Stadium JUV Juventus Sassuolo SAS
  • dom - 01/12/2019 11h00 Giuseppe Meazza INT Internazionale SPAL SPA
  • dom - 01/12/2019 11h00 Stadio Olimpico di Roma LAZ Lazio Udinese UDI
  • dom - 01/12/2019 11h00 Ennio Tardini PAR Parma Milan ACM
  • dom - 01/12/2019 14h00 San Paolo NAP Napoli Bologna BFC
  • dom - 01/12/2019 16h45 Marc'Antonio Bentegodi VER Hellas Verona Roma ROM
  • seg - 02/12/2019 16h45 Sardegna Arena CAG Cagliari Sampdoria SAM
  • sex - 06/12/2019 17h45 Giuseppe Meazza INT Internazionale Roma ROM
  • sáb - 07/12/2019 12h00 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia ATA Atalanta Hellas Verona VER
  • sáb - 07/12/2019 15h00 Friuli UDI Udinese Napoli NAP
  • sáb - 07/12/2019 17h45 Stadio Olimpico di Roma LAZ Lazio Juventus JUV
  • dom - 08/12/2019 09h30 Via Del Mare LEC Lecce Genoa GEN
  • dom - 08/12/2019 12h00 Città del Tricolore SAS Sassuolo Cagliari CAG
  • dom - 08/12/2019 12h00 Paolo Mazza SPA SPAL Brescia BRE
  • dom - 08/12/2019 12h00 Olimpico di Torino TOR Torino Fiorentina FIO
  • dom - 08/12/2019 15h00 Luigi Ferraris SAM Sampdoria Parma PAR
  • dom - 08/12/2019 17h45 Renato Dall'Ara BFC Bologna Milan ACM
  • sáb - 14/12/2019 12h00 Mario Rigamonti BRE Brescia Lecce LEC
  • sáb - 14/12/2019 15h00 San Paolo NAP Napoli Parma PAR
  • sáb - 14/12/2019 17h45 Luigi Ferraris GEN Genoa Sampdoria SAM
  • dom - 15/12/2019 09h30 Marc'Antonio Bentegodi VER Hellas Verona Torino TOR
  • dom - 15/12/2019 12h00 Renato Dall'Ara BFC Bologna Atalanta ATA
  • dom - 15/12/2019 12h00 Juventus Stadium JUV Juventus Udinese UDI
  • dom - 15/12/2019 12h00 San Siro ACM Milan Sassuolo SAS
  • dom - 15/12/2019 15h00 Stadio Olimpico di Roma ROM Roma SPAL SPA
  • dom - 15/12/2019 17h45 Artemio Franchi FIO Fiorentina Internazionale INT
  • seg - 16/12/2019 17h45 Sardegna Arena CAG Cagliari Lazio LAZ
  • dom - 22/12/2019 10h00 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia ATA Atalanta Milan ACM
  • dom - 22/12/2019 10h00 Artemio Franchi FIO Fiorentina Roma ROM
  • dom - 22/12/2019 10h00 Giuseppe Meazza INT Internazionale Genoa GEN
  • dom - 22/12/2019 10h00 Stadio Olimpico di Roma LAZ Lazio Hellas Verona VER
  • dom - 22/12/2019 10h00 Via Del Mare LEC Lecce Bologna BFC
  • dom - 22/12/2019 10h00 Ennio Tardini PAR Parma Brescia BRE
  • dom - 22/12/2019 10h00 Luigi Ferraris SAM Sampdoria Juventus JUV
  • dom - 22/12/2019 10h00 Città del Tricolore SAS Sassuolo Napoli NAP
  • dom - 22/12/2019 10h00 Olimpico di Torino TOR Torino SPAL SPA
  • dom - 22/12/2019 10h00 Friuli UDI Udinese Cagliari CAG
  • dom - 05/01/2020 10h00 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia ATA Atalanta Parma PAR
  • dom - 05/01/2020 10h00 Renato Dall'Ara BFC Bologna Fiorentina FIO
  • dom - 05/01/2020 10h00 Mario Rigamonti BRE Brescia Lazio LAZ
  • dom - 05/01/2020 10h00 Luigi Ferraris GEN Genoa Sassuolo SAS
  • dom - 05/01/2020 10h00 Juventus Stadium JUV Juventus Cagliari CAG
  • dom - 05/01/2020 10h00 Via Del Mare LEC Lecce Udinese UDI
  • dom - 05/01/2020 10h00 San Siro ACM Milan Sampdoria SAM
  • dom - 05/01/2020 10h00 San Paolo NAP Napoli Internazionale INT
  • dom - 05/01/2020 10h00 Stadio Olimpico di Roma ROM Roma Torino TOR
  • dom - 05/01/2020 10h00 Paolo Mazza SPA SPAL Hellas Verona VER
  • dom - 12/01/2020 10h00 Sardegna Arena CAG Cagliari Milan ACM
  • dom - 12/01/2020 10h00 Artemio Franchi FIO Fiorentina SPAL SPA
  • dom - 12/01/2020 10h00 Marc'Antonio Bentegodi VER Hellas Verona Genoa GEN
  • dom - 12/01/2020 10h00 Giuseppe Meazza INT Internazionale Atalanta ATA
  • dom - 12/01/2020 10h00 Stadio Olimpico di Roma LAZ Lazio Napoli NAP
  • dom - 12/01/2020 10h00 Ennio Tardini PAR Parma Lecce LEC
  • dom - 12/01/2020 10h00 Stadio Olimpico di Roma ROM Roma Juventus JUV
  • dom - 12/01/2020 10h00 Luigi Ferraris SAM Sampdoria Brescia BRE
  • dom - 12/01/2020 10h00 Olimpico di Torino TOR Torino Bologna BFC
  • dom - 12/01/2020 10h00 Friuli UDI Udinese Sassuolo SAS
  • dom - 19/01/2020 10h00 Mario Rigamonti BRE Brescia Cagliari CAG
  • dom - 19/01/2020 10h00 San Paolo NAP Napoli Fiorentina FIO
  • dom - 19/01/2020 10h00 Renato Dall'Ara BFC Bologna Hellas Verona VER
  • dom - 19/01/2020 10h00 Via Del Mare LEC Lecce Internazionale INT
  • dom - 19/01/2020 10h00 Juventus Stadium JUV Juventus Parma PAR
  • dom - 19/01/2020 10h00 Luigi Ferraris GEN Genoa Roma ROM
  • dom - 19/01/2020 10h00 Stadio Olimpico di Roma LAZ Lazio Sampdoria SAM
  • dom - 19/01/2020 10h00 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia ATA Atalanta SPAL SPA
  • dom - 19/01/2020 10h00 Città del Tricolore SAS Sassuolo Torino TOR
  • dom - 19/01/2020 10h00 San Siro ACM Milan Udinese UDI
  • dom - 26/01/2020 10h00 Giuseppe Meazza INT Internazionale Cagliari CAG
  • dom - 26/01/2020 10h00 Artemio Franchi FIO Fiorentina Genoa GEN
  • dom - 26/01/2020 10h00 San Paolo NAP Napoli Juventus JUV
  • dom - 26/01/2020 10h00 Stadio Olimpico di Roma ROM Roma Lazio LAZ
  • dom - 26/01/2020 10h00 Marc'Antonio Bentegodi VER Hellas Verona Lecce LEC
  • dom - 26/01/2020 10h00 Mario Rigamonti BRE Brescia Milan ACM
  • dom - 26/01/2020 10h00 Luigi Ferraris SAM Sampdoria Sassuolo SAS
  • dom - 26/01/2020 10h00 Ennio Tardini PAR Parma Udinese UDI
  • dom - 26/01/2020 10h00 Olimpico di Torino TOR Torino Atalanta ATA
  • dom - 26/01/2020 10h00 Paolo Mazza SPA SPAL Bologna BFC
  • dom - 02/02/2020 10h00 Renato Dall'Ara BFC Bologna Brescia BRE
  • dom - 02/02/2020 10h00 Juventus Stadium JUV Juventus Fiorentina FIO
  • dom - 02/02/2020 10h00 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia ATA Atalanta Genoa GEN
  • dom - 02/02/2020 10h00 San Siro ACM Milan Hellas Verona VER
  • dom - 02/02/2020 10h00 Friuli UDI Udinese Internazionale INT
  • dom - 02/02/2020 10h00 Luigi Ferraris SAM Sampdoria Napoli NAP
  • dom - 02/02/2020 10h00 Sardegna Arena CAG Cagliari Parma PAR
  • dom - 02/02/2020 10h00 Città del Tricolore SAS Sassuolo Roma ROM
  • dom - 02/02/2020 10h00 Stadio Olimpico di Roma LAZ Lazio SPAL SPA
  • dom - 02/02/2020 10h00 Via Del Mare LEC Lecce Torino TOR
  • dom - 09/02/2020 10h00 Artemio Franchi FIO Fiorentina Atalanta ATA
  • dom - 09/02/2020 10h00 Stadio Olimpico di Roma ROM Roma Bologna BFC
  • dom - 09/02/2020 10h00 Luigi Ferraris GEN Genoa Cagliari CAG
  • dom - 09/02/2020 10h00 Marc'Antonio Bentegodi VER Hellas Verona Juventus JUV
  • dom - 09/02/2020 10h00 Ennio Tardini PAR Parma Lazio LAZ
  • dom - 09/02/2020 10h00 San Paolo NAP Napoli Lecce LEC
  • dom - 09/02/2020 10h00 Giuseppe Meazza INT Internazionale Milan ACM
  • dom - 09/02/2020 10h00 Olimpico di Torino TOR Torino Sampdoria SAM
  • dom - 09/02/2020 10h00 Paolo Mazza SPA SPAL Sassuolo SAS
  • dom - 09/02/2020 10h00 Mario Rigamonti BRE Brescia Udinese UDI
  • dom - 16/02/2020 10h00 Juventus Stadium JUV Juventus Brescia BRE
  • dom - 16/02/2020 10h00 Luigi Ferraris SAM Sampdoria Fiorentina FIO
  • dom - 16/02/2020 10h00 Renato Dall'Ara BFC Bologna Genoa GEN
  • dom - 16/02/2020 10h00 Friuli UDI Udinese Hellas Verona VER
  • dom - 16/02/2020 10h00 Stadio Olimpico di Roma LAZ Lazio Internazionale INT
  • dom - 16/02/2020 10h00 Sardegna Arena CAG Cagliari Napoli NAP
  • dom - 16/02/2020 10h00 Città del Tricolore SAS Sassuolo Parma PAR
  • dom - 16/02/2020 10h00 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia ATA Atalanta Roma ROM
  • dom - 16/02/2020 10h00 Via Del Mare LEC Lecce SPAL SPA
  • dom - 16/02/2020 10h00 San Siro ACM Milan Torino TOR
  • dom - 23/02/2020 10h00 Marc'Antonio Bentegodi VER Hellas Verona Cagliari CAG
  • dom - 23/02/2020 10h00 Paolo Mazza SPA SPAL Juventus JUV
  • dom - 23/02/2020 10h00 Luigi Ferraris GEN Genoa Lazio LAZ
  • dom - 23/02/2020 10h00 Stadio Olimpico di Roma ROM Roma Lecce LEC
  • dom - 23/02/2020 10h00 Artemio Franchi FIO Fiorentina Milan ACM
  • dom - 23/02/2020 10h00 Mario Rigamonti BRE Brescia Napoli NAP
  • dom - 23/02/2020 10h00 Olimpico di Torino TOR Torino Parma PAR
  • dom - 23/02/2020 10h00 Giuseppe Meazza INT Internazionale Sampdoria SAM
  • dom - 23/02/2020 10h00 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia ATA Atalanta Sassuolo SAS
  • dom - 23/02/2020 10h00 Renato Dall'Ara BFC Bologna Udinese UDI
  • dom - 01/03/2020 10h00 Stadio Olimpico di Roma LAZ Lazio Bologna BFC
  • dom - 01/03/2020 10h00 Città del Tricolore SAS Sassuolo Brescia BRE
  • dom - 01/03/2020 10h00 Friuli UDI Udinese Fiorentina FIO
  • dom - 01/03/2020 10h00 San Siro ACM Milan Genoa GEN
  • dom - 01/03/2020 10h00 Luigi Ferraris SAM Sampdoria Hellas Verona VER
  • dom - 01/03/2020 10h00 Juventus Stadium JUV Juventus Internazionale INT
  • dom - 01/03/2020 10h00 Sardegna Arena CAG Cagliari Roma ROM
  • dom - 01/03/2020 10h00 Ennio Tardini PAR Parma SPAL SPA
  • dom - 01/03/2020 10h00 San Paolo NAP Napoli Torino TOR
  • dom - 01/03/2020 10h00 Via Del Mare LEC Lecce Atalanta ATA
  • dom - 08/03/2020 10h00 Artemio Franchi FIO Fiorentina Brescia BRE
  • dom - 08/03/2020 10h00 Paolo Mazza SPA SPAL Cagliari CAG
  • dom - 08/03/2020 10h00 Renato Dall'Ara BFC Bologna Juventus JUV
  • dom - 08/03/2020 10h00 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia ATA Atalanta Lazio LAZ
  • dom - 08/03/2020 10h00 Via Del Mare LEC Lecce Milan ACM
  • dom - 08/03/2020 10h00 Marc'Antonio Bentegodi VER Hellas Verona Napoli NAP
  • dom - 08/03/2020 10h00 Luigi Ferraris GEN Genoa Parma PAR
  • dom - 08/03/2020 10h00 Stadio Olimpico di Roma ROM Roma Sampdoria SAM
  • dom - 08/03/2020 10h00 Giuseppe Meazza INT Internazionale Sassuolo SAS
  • dom - 08/03/2020 10h00 Olimpico di Torino TOR Torino Udinese UDI
  • dom - 15/03/2020 10h00 Friuli UDI Udinese Atalanta ATA
  • dom - 15/03/2020 10h00 Luigi Ferraris SAM Sampdoria Bologna BFC
  • dom - 15/03/2020 10h00 Stadio Olimpico di Roma LAZ Lazio Fiorentina FIO
  • dom - 15/03/2020 10h00 Mario Rigamonti BRE Brescia Genoa GEN
  • dom - 15/03/2020 10h00 Città del Tricolore SAS Sassuolo Hellas Verona VER
  • dom - 15/03/2020 10h00 Ennio Tardini PAR Parma Internazionale INT
  • dom - 15/03/2020 10h00 Juventus Stadium JUV Juventus Lecce LEC
  • dom - 15/03/2020 10h00 San Siro ACM Milan Roma ROM
  • dom - 15/03/2020 10h00 San Paolo NAP Napoli SPAL SPA
  • dom - 15/03/2020 10h00 Sardegna Arena CAG Cagliari Torino TOR
  • dom - 22/03/2020 10h00 Giuseppe Meazza INT Internazionale Brescia BRE
  • dom - 22/03/2020 10h00 Renato Dall'Ara BFC Bologna Cagliari CAG
  • dom - 22/03/2020 10h00 Luigi Ferraris GEN Genoa Juventus JUV
  • dom - 22/03/2020 10h00 Olimpico di Torino TOR Torino Lazio LAZ
  • dom - 22/03/2020 10h00 Paolo Mazza SPA SPAL Milan ACM
  • dom - 22/03/2020 10h00 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia ATA Atalanta Napoli NAP
  • dom - 22/03/2020 10h00 Marc'Antonio Bentegodi VER Hellas Verona Parma PAR
  • dom - 22/03/2020 10h00 Via Del Mare LEC Lecce Sampdoria SAM
  • dom - 22/03/2020 10h00 Artemio Franchi FIO Fiorentina Sassuolo SAS
  • dom - 22/03/2020 10h00 Stadio Olimpico di Roma ROM Roma Udinese UDI
  • dom - 05/04/2020 10h00 Sardegna Arena CAG Cagliari Atalanta ATA
  • dom - 05/04/2020 10h00 Giuseppe Meazza INT Internazionale Bologna BFC
  • dom - 05/04/2020 10h00 Ennio Tardini PAR Parma Fiorentina FIO
  • dom - 05/04/2020 10h00 Friuli UDI Udinese Genoa GEN
  • dom - 05/04/2020 10h00 Mario Rigamonti BRE Brescia Hellas Verona VER
  • dom - 05/04/2020 10h00 Città del Tricolore SAS Sassuolo Lecce LEC
  • dom - 05/04/2020 10h00 Stadio Olimpico di Roma LAZ Lazio Milan ACM
  • dom - 05/04/2020 10h00 San Paolo NAP Napoli Roma ROM
  • dom - 05/04/2020 10h00 Luigi Ferraris SAM Sampdoria SPAL SPA
  • dom - 05/04/2020 10h00 Juventus Stadium JUV Juventus Torino TOR
  • sáb - 11/04/2020 10h00 Olimpico di Torino TOR Torino Brescia BRE
  • sáb - 11/04/2020 10h00 Artemio Franchi FIO Fiorentina Cagliari CAG
  • sáb - 11/04/2020 10h00 Marc'Antonio Bentegodi VER Hellas Verona Internazionale INT
  • sáb - 11/04/2020 10h00 San Siro ACM Milan Juventus JUV
  • sáb - 11/04/2020 10h00 Via Del Mare LEC Lecce Lazio LAZ
  • sáb - 11/04/2020 10h00 Luigi Ferraris GEN Genoa Napoli NAP
  • sáb - 11/04/2020 10h00 Stadio Olimpico di Roma ROM Roma Parma PAR
  • sáb - 11/04/2020 10h00 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia ATA Atalanta Sampdoria SAM
  • sáb - 11/04/2020 10h00 Renato Dall'Ara BFC Bologna Sassuolo SAS
  • sáb - 11/04/2020 10h00 Paolo Mazza SPA SPAL Udinese UDI
  • dom - 19/04/2020 10h00 Juventus Stadium JUV Juventus Atalanta ATA
  • dom - 19/04/2020 10h00 Ennio Tardini PAR Parma Bologna BFC
  • dom - 19/04/2020 10h00 Artemio Franchi FIO Fiorentina Hellas Verona VER
  • dom - 19/04/2020 10h00 Sardegna Arena CAG Cagliari Lecce LEC
  • dom - 19/04/2020 10h00 San Paolo NAP Napoli Milan ACM
  • dom - 19/04/2020 10h00 Mario Rigamonti BRE Brescia Roma ROM </