Futebol Português

Compartilhe
# Time P J V SG
1 Benfica Benfica 30 11 10 21
2 Porto Porto 28 11 9 17
3 Famalicão Famalicão 24 11 7 7
4 Sporting Lisboa Sporting Lisboa 20 11 6 6
5 Vitória de Guimarães Vitória de Guimarães 16 11 4 5
6 Rio Ave Rio Ave 15 11 4 2
7 Boavista Boavista 15 11 3 2
8 Tondela Tondela 15 11 4 0
9 Braga Braga 15 11 4 -1
10 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 13 11 3 -3
11 Santa Clara Santa Clara 13 11 3 -3
12 Vitória de Setúbal Vitória de Setúbal 12 11 2 -4
13 Moreirense Moreirense 11 11 2 -2
14 Marítimo Marítimo 11 11 2 -5
15 Belenenses Belenenses 11 11 3 -10
16 Portimonense Portimonense 8 11 1 -8
17 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 8 11 2 -10
18 CD Aves CD Aves 3 11 1 -14
  • LIGA DOS CAMPEÕES
  • LIGA EUROPA
  • REBAIXAMENTO
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
  • sex - 09/08/2019 16h30 Municipal de Portimão PSC Portimonense 0 0 Belenenses BEL
  • sáb - 10/08/2019 12h30 Estádio de São Miguel STC Santa Clara 0 2 Famalicão FML
  • sáb - 10/08/2019 15h00 Cidade de Barcelos GVI Gil Vicente 2 1 Porto POR pós-jogo
  • sáb - 10/08/2019 17h30 Estádio da Luz BEN Benfica 5 0 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ pós-jogo
  • dom - 11/08/2019 12h00 Estádio do Bessa BVT Boavista 2 1 CD Aves CDA pós-jogo
  • dom - 11/08/2019 14h30 Barreiros MAR Marítimo 1 1 Sporting Lisboa SCP pós-jogo
  • dom - 11/08/2019 17h00 Municipal de Braga BRG Braga 3 1 Moreirense MOR
  • seg - 12/08/2019 16h15 Estádio do Bonfim SET Vitória de Setúbal 0 0 Tondela TON
  • dom - 08/09/2019 11h00 Estádio dos Arcos RAV Rio Ave 1 1 Vitória de Guimarães VGM
  • sex - 16/08/2019 16h30 Municipal 22 de Junho FML Famalicão 1 0 Rio Ave RAV
  • sáb - 17/08/2019 12h30 Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas MOR Moreirense 3 0 Gil Vicente GVI
  • sáb - 17/08/2019 15h00 Nacional do Jamor BEL Belenenses 0 2 Benfica BEN
  • sáb - 17/08/2019 17h30 Estádio do Dragão POR Porto 4 0 Vitória de Setúbal SET
  • dom - 18/08/2019 12h00 Estádio do Clube Desportivo das Aves CDA CD Aves 3 1 Marítimo MAR
  • dom - 18/08/2019 12h00 Estádio da Mata Real PAÇ Paços de Ferreira 0 1 Santa Clara STC
  • dom - 18/08/2019 14h30 Dom Afonso Henriques VGM Vitória de Guimarães 1 1 Boavista BVT
  • dom - 18/08/2019 17h00 José Alvalade SCP Sporting Lisboa 2 1 Braga BRG
  • seg - 19/08/2019 16h15 João Cardoso TON Tondela 1 2 Portimonense PSC
  • sex - 23/08/2019 15h00 Estádio do Bonfim SET Vitória de Setúbal 0 0 Moreirense MOR
  • sex - 23/08/2019 17h15 Estádio dos Arcos RAV Rio Ave 5 1 CD Aves CDA
  • sáb - 24/08/2019 15h00 Estádio da Luz BEN Benfica 0 2 Porto POR pós-jogo
  • sáb - 24/08/2019 17h30 Estádio do Bessa BVT Boavista 1 1 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ
  • dom - 25/08/2019 12h00 Barreiros MAR Marítimo 2 3 Tondela TON
  • dom - 25/08/2019 12h00 Estádio de São Miguel STC Santa Clara 0 0 Belenenses BEL
  • dom - 25/08/2019 14h30 Municipal de Portimão PSC Portimonense 1 3 Sporting Lisboa SCP
  • dom - 25/08/2019 16h30 Cidade de Barcelos GVI Gil Vicente 1 1 Braga BRG
  • dom - 25/08/2019 17h00 Dom Afonso Henriques VGM Vitória de Guimarães 1 1 Famalicão FML
  • sex - 30/08/2019 15h00 Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas MOR Moreirense 1 0 Portimonense PSC
  • sex - 30/08/2019 17h15 Nacional do Jamor BEL Belenenses 0 1 Boavista BVT
  • sáb - 31/08/2019 12h30 Estádio do Clube Desportivo das Aves CDA CD Aves 2 3 Famalicão FML
  • sáb - 31/08/2019 12h30 Estádio da Mata Real PAÇ Paços de Ferreira 0 1 Marítimo MAR
  • sáb - 31/08/2019 15h00 José Alvalade SCP Sporting Lisboa 2 3 Rio Ave RAV pós-jogo
  • sáb - 31/08/2019 17h30 Cidade de Barcelos GVI Gil Vicente 0 0 Vitória de Setúbal SET
  • dom - 01/09/2019 12h00 João Cardoso TON Tondela 0 0 Santa Clara STC
  • dom - 01/09/2019 14h30 Estádio do Dragão POR Porto 3 0 Vitória de Guimarães VGM pós-jogo
  • dom - 01/09/2019 17h00 Municipal de Braga BRG Braga 0 4 Benfica BEN
  • sex - 13/09/2019 16h30 Estádio do Bonfim SET Vitória de Setúbal 1 0 Braga BRG
  • sáb - 14/09/2019 12h30 Municipal 22 de Junho FML Famalicão 4 2 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ
  • sáb - 14/09/2019 15h00 Estádio da Luz BEN Benfica 2 0 Gil Vicente GVI
  • sáb - 14/09/2019 17h30 Dom Afonso Henriques VGM Vitória de Guimarães 5 1 CD Aves CDA
  • dom - 15/09/2019 12h00 Barreiros MAR Marítimo 1 3 Belenenses BEL
  • dom - 15/09/2019 12h00 Estádio dos Arcos RAV Rio Ave 2 4 Tondela TON
  • dom - 15/09/2019 12h00 Estádio de São Miguel STC Santa Clara 2 0 Moreirense MOR
  • dom - 15/09/2019 14h00 Municipal de Portimão PSC Portimonense 2 3 Porto POR
  • dom - 15/09/2019 16h00 Estádio do Bessa BVT Boavista 1 1 Sporting Lisboa SCP
  • sex - 20/09/2019 16h30 Estádio da Mata Real PAÇ Paços de Ferreira 2 1 CD Aves CDA
  • sáb - 21/09/2019 14h00 Nacional do Jamor BEL Belenenses 0 2 Rio Ave RAV
  • sáb - 21/09/2019 16h30 Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas MOR Moreirense 1 2 Benfica BEN pós-jogo
  • dom - 22/09/2019 11h30 Cidade de Barcelos GVI Gil Vicente 0 0 Boavista BVT
  • dom - 22/09/2019 14h00 Estádio do Bonfim SET Vitória de Setúbal 0 0 Portimonense PSC
  • dom - 22/09/2019 14h00 João Cardoso TON Tondela 1 3 Vitória de Guimarães VGM
  • dom - 22/09/2019 16h30 Estádio do Dragão POR Porto 2 0 Santa Clara STC pós-jogo
  • seg - 23/09/2019 15h00 Municipal de Braga BRG Braga 2 2 Marítimo MAR
  • seg - 23/09/2019 17h00 José Alvalade SCP Sporting Lisboa 1 2 Famalicão FML
  • sex - 27/09/2019 16h30 Estádio do Bessa BVT Boavista 0 0 Tondela TON
  • sáb - 28/09/2019 12h30 Barreiros MAR Marítimo 2 1 Moreirense MOR
  • sáb - 28/09/2019 15h00 Estádio da Luz BEN Benfica 1 0 Vitória de Setúbal SET
  • sáb - 28/09/2019 17h30 Municipal 22 de Junho FML Famalicão 3 1 Belenenses BEL
  • dom - 29/09/2019 12h00 Dom Afonso Henriques VGM Vitória de Guimarães 1 0 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ
  • dom - 29/09/2019 12h00 Estádio de São Miguel STC Santa Clara 1 0 Gil Vicente GVI
  • dom - 29/09/2019 14h00 Municipal de Portimão PSC Portimonense 0 1 Braga BRG
  • dom - 29/09/2019 16h00 Estádio dos Arcos RAV Rio Ave 0 1 Porto POR pós-jogo
  • seg - 30/09/2019 16h15 Estádio do Clube Desportivo das Aves CDA CD Aves 0 1 Sporting Lisboa SCP
  • sex - 25/10/2019 16h30 Estádio da Mata Real PAÇ Paços de Ferreira 0 0 Rio Ave RAV
  • sáb - 26/10/2019 11h30 Nacional do Jamor BEL Belenenses 3 2 CD Aves CDA
  • sáb - 26/10/2019 11h30 Cidade de Barcelos GVI Gil Vicente 1 1 Portimonense PSC
  • sáb - 26/10/2019 14h00 Estádio do Bonfim SET Vitória de Setúbal 0 0 Marítimo MAR
  • sáb - 26/10/2019 16h30 Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas MOR Moreirense 1 1 Boavista BVT
  • dom - 27/10/2019 12h00 João Cardoso TON Tondela 0 1 Benfica BEN
  • dom - 27/10/2019 14h30 Estádio do Dragão POR Porto 3 0 Famalicão FML pós-jogo
  • dom - 27/10/2019 17h00 José Alvalade SCP Sporting Lisboa 3 1 Vitória de Guimarães VGM
  • seg - 28/10/2019 17h15 Municipal de Braga BRG Braga Santa Clara STC
  • sáb - 05/10/2019 11h30 Estádio do Clube Desportivo das Aves CDA CD Aves 0 1 Tondela TON
  • qua - 30/10/2019 14h00 Estádio dos Arcos RAV Rio Ave 1 1 Moreirense MOR
  • qua - 30/10/2019 15h45 Barreiros MAR Marítimo 1 1 Porto POR
  • qua - 30/10/2019 17h00 Dom Afonso Henriques VGM Vitória de Guimarães 5 0 Belenenses BEL
  • qua - 30/10/2019 17h15 Estádio da Luz BEN Benfica 4 0 Portimonense PSC
  • qua - 30/10/2019 18h00 Municipal 22 de Junho FML Famalicão 2 1 Gil Vicente GVI
  • qui - 31/10/2019 16h45 Estádio da Mata Real PAÇ Paços de Ferreira 1 2 Sporting Lisboa SCP
  • qui - 31/10/2019 17h15 Estádio de São Miguel STC Santa Clara 1 1 Vitória de Setúbal SET
  • qui - 31/10/2019 17h15 Estádio do Bessa BVT Boavista 2 0 Braga BRG
  • sáb - 02/11/2019 15h00 Estádio da Luz BEN Benfica 2 0 Rio Ave RAV
  • sáb - 02/11/2019 17h30 Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas MOR Moreirense 1 1 Vitória de Guimarães VGM
  • dom - 03/11/2019 12h00 Cidade de Barcelos GVI Gil Vicente 2 0 Marítimo MAR
  • dom - 03/11/2019 14h30 João Cardoso TON Tondela 1 0 Sporting Lisboa SCP
  • dom - 03/11/2019 17h00 Estádio do Dragão POR Porto 1 0 CD Aves CDA
  • dom - 03/11/2019 17h15 Municipal de Braga BRG Braga 2 2 Famalicão FML
  • seg - 04/11/2019 16h00 Nacional do Jamor BEL Belenenses 1 0 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ
  • seg - 04/11/2019 18h00 Municipal de Portimão PSC Portimonense 1 1 Santa Clara STC
  • seg - 04/11/2019 18h00 Estádio do Bonfim SET Vitória de Setúbal 1 0 Boavista BVT
  • sex - 08/11/2019 17h30 Estádio do Clube Desportivo das Aves CDA CD Aves 1 2 Gil Vicente GVI
  • sáb - 09/11/2019 12h30 Estádio dos Arcos RAV Rio Ave 1 0 Vitória de Setúbal SET
  • sáb - 09/11/2019 15h00 Estádio de São Miguel STC Santa Clara 1 2 Benfica BEN pós-jogo
  • sáb - 09/11/2019 17h30 Municipal 22 de Junho FML Famalicão 3 3 Moreirense MOR
  • dom - 10/11/2019 12h00 Estádio da Mata Real PAÇ Paços de Ferreira 1 0 Tondela TON
  • dom - 10/11/2019 12h00 Barreiros MAR Marítimo 1 1 Portimonense PSC
  • dom - 10/11/2019 15h30 José Alvalade SCP Sporting Lisboa 2 0 Belenenses BEL
  • dom - 10/11/2019 17h00 Dom Afonso Henriques VGM Vitória de Guimarães 0 2 Braga BRG
  • dom - 10/11/2019 18h00 Estádio do Bessa BVT Boavista 0 1 Porto POR
  • sex - 29/11/2019 17h30 Estádio de São Miguel STC Santa Clara Boavista BVT
  • sáb - 30/11/2019 12h30 Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas MOR Moreirense CD Aves CDA
  • sáb - 30/11/2019 15h00 Estádio da Luz BEN Benfica Marítimo MAR
  • sáb - 30/11/2019 17h30 Municipal de Portimão PSC Portimonense Famalicão FML
  • dom - 01/12/2019 12h00 João Cardoso TON Tondela Belenenses BEL
  • dom - 01/12/2019 14h30 Estádio do Bonfim SET Vitória de Setúbal Vitória de Guimarães VGM
  • dom - 01/12/2019 17h00 Cidade de Barcelos GVI Gil Vicente Sporting Lisboa SCP
  • seg - 02/12/2019 15h45 Municipal de Braga BRG Braga Rio Ave RAV
  • seg - 02/12/2019 17h45 Estádio do Dragão POR Porto Paços de Ferreira PAÇ
  • sex - 06/12/2019 17h30 Estádio do Bessa BVT Boavista Benfica BEN
  • sáb - 07/12/2019 12h00 Barreiros MAR Marítimo Santa Clara STC
  • sáb - 07/12/2019 15h00 Municipal 22 de Junho FML Famalicão Tondela TON
  • sáb - 07/12/2019 17h30 Estádio do Clube Desportivo das Aves CDA CD Aves Braga BRG
  • dom - 08/12/2019 12h00 Estádio da Mata Real PAÇ Paços de Ferreira Vitória de Setúbal SET
  • dom - 08/12/2019 12h00 Dom Afonso Henriques VGM Vitória de Guimarães Portimonense PSC
  • dom - 08/12/2019 14h30 José Alvalade SCP Sporting Lisboa Moreirense MOR
  • dom - 08/12/2019 17h00 Nacional do Jamor BEL Belenenses Porto POR
  • seg - 09/12/2019 17h15 Estádio dos Arcos RAV Rio Ave Gil Vicente GVI
  • dom - 15/12/2019 14h00 Estádio da Luz BEN Benfica Famalicão FML
  • dom - 15/12/2019 14h00 Municipal de Braga BRG Braga Paços de Ferreira PAÇ
  • dom - 15/12/2019 14h00 Estádio do Dragão POR Porto Tondela TON
  • dom - 15/12/2019 14h00 Cidade de Barcelos GVI Gil Vicente Vitória de Guimarães VGM
  • dom - 15/12/2019 14h00 Barreiros MAR Marítimo Boavista BVT
  • dom - 15/12/2019 14h00 Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas MOR Moreirense Belenenses BEL
  • dom - 15/12/2019 14h00 Municipal de Portimão PSC Portimonense Rio Ave RAV
  • dom - 15/12/2019 14h00 Estádio de São Miguel STC Santa Clara Sporting Lisboa SCP
  • dom - 15/12/2019 14h00 Estádio do Bonfim SET Vitória de Setúbal CD Aves CDA
  • dom - 05/01/2020 14h00 Estádio do Clube Desportivo das Aves CDA CD Aves Santa Clara STC
  • dom - 05/01/2020 14h00 Nacional do Jamor BEL Belenenses Braga BRG
  • dom - 05/01/2020 14h00 Estádio do Bessa BVT Boavista Portimonense PSC
  • dom - 05/01/2020 14h00 Municipal 22 de Junho FML Famalicão Vitória de Setúbal SET
  • dom - 05/01/2020 14h00 Estádio da Mata Real PAÇ Paços de Ferreira Moreirense MOR
  • dom - 05/01/2020 14h00 Dom Afonso Henriques VGM Vitória de Guimarães Benfica BEN
  • dom - 05/01/2020 14h00 Estádio dos Arcos RAV Rio Ave Marítimo MAR
  • dom - 05/01/2020 14h00 José Alvalade SCP Sporting Lisboa Porto POR
  • dom - 05/01/2020 14h00 João Cardoso TON Tondela Gil Vicente GVI
  • sáb - 11/01/2020 14h00 Estádio da Luz BEN Benfica CD Aves CDA
  • sáb - 11/01/2020 14h00 Estádio do Bessa BVT Boavista Famalicão FML
  • sáb - 11/01/2020 14h00 Municipal de Braga BRG Braga Tondela TON
  • sáb - 11/01/2020 14h00 Cidade de Barcelos GVI Gil Vicente Belenenses BEL
  • sáb - 11/01/2020 14h00 Barreiros MAR Marítimo Vitória de Guimarães VGM
  • sáb - 11/01/2020 14h00 Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas MOR Moreirense Porto POR
  • sáb - 11/01/2020 14h00 Municipal de Portimão PSC Portimonense Paços de Ferreira PAÇ
  • sáb - 11/01/2020 14h00 Estádio de São Miguel STC Santa Clara Rio Ave RAV
  • sáb - 11/01/2020 14h00 Estádio do Bonfim SET Vitória de Setúbal Sporting Lisboa SCP
  • sáb - 18/01/2020 14h00 Estádio do Clube Desportivo das Aves CDA CD Aves Portimonense PSC
  • sáb - 18/01/2020 14h00 Nacional do Jamor BEL Belenenses Vitória de Setúbal SET
  • sáb - 18/01/2020 14h00 Municipal 22 de Junho FML Famalicão Marítimo MAR
  • sáb - 18/01/2020 14h00 Estádio do Dragão POR Porto Braga BRG
  • sáb - 18/01/2020 14h00 Estádio da Mata Real PAÇ Paços de Ferreira Gil Vicente GVI
  • sáb - 18/01/2020 14h00 Dom Afonso Henriques VGM Vitória de Guimarães Santa Clara STC
  • sáb - 18/01/2020 14h00 Estádio dos Arcos RAV Rio Ave Boavista BVT
  • sáb - 18/01/2020 14h00 José Alvalade SCP Sporting Lisboa Benfica BEN
  • sáb - 18/01/2020 14h00 João Cardoso TON Tondela Moreirense MOR
  • dom - 26/01/2020 14h00 Estádio do Clube Desportivo das Aves CDA CD Aves Boavista BVT
  • dom - 26/01/2020 14h00 Nacional do Jamor BEL Belenenses Portimonense PSC
  • dom - 26/01/2020 14h00 Municipal 22 de Junho FML Famalicão Santa Clara STC
  • dom - 26/01/2020 14h00 Estádio do Dragão POR Porto Gil Vicente GVI
  • dom - 26/01/2020 14h00 Estádio da Mata Real PAÇ Paços de Ferreira Benfica BEN
  • dom - 26/01/2020 14h00 Dom Afonso Henriques VGM Vitória de Guimarães Rio Ave RAV
  • dom - 26/01/2020 14h00 Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas MOR Moreirense Braga BRG
  • dom - 26/01/2020 14h00 José Alvalade SCP Sporting Lisboa Marítimo MAR
  • dom - 26/01/2020 14h00 João Cardoso TON Tondela Vitória de Setúbal SET
  • dom - 02/02/2020 14h00 Estádio da Luz BEN Benfica Belenenses BEL
  • dom - 02/02/2020 14h00 Estádio do Bessa BVT Boavista Vitória de Guimarães VGM
  • dom - 02/02/2020 14h00 Municipal de Braga BRG Braga Sporting Lisboa SCP
  • dom - 02/02/2020 14h00 Cidade de Barcelos GVI Gil Vicente Moreirense MOR
  • dom - 02/02/2020 14h00 Barreiros MAR Marítimo CD Aves CDA
  • dom - 02/02/2020 14h00 Municipal de Portimão PSC Portimonense Tondela TON
  • dom - 02/02/2020 14h00 Estádio dos Arcos RAV Rio Ave Famalicão FML
  • dom - 02/02/2020 14h00 Estádio de São Miguel STC Santa Clara Paços de Ferreira PAÇ
  • dom - 02/02/2020 14h00 Estádio do Bonfim SET Vitória de Setúbal Porto POR
  • dom - 09/02/2020 14h00 Estádio do Clube Desportivo das Aves CDA CD Aves Rio Ave RAV
  • dom - 09/02/2020 14h00 Nacional do Jamor BEL Belenenses Santa Clara STC
  • dom - 09/02/2020 14h00 Municipal de Braga BRG Braga Gil Vicente GVI
  • dom - 09/02/2020 14h00 Municipal 22 de Junho FML Famalicão Vitória de Guimarães VGM
  • dom - 09/02/2020 14h00 Estádio do Dragão POR Porto Benfica BEN
  • dom - 09/02/2020 14h00 Estádio da Mata Real PAÇ Paços de Ferreira Boavista BVT
  • dom - 09/02/2020 14h00 Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas MOR Moreirense Vitória de Setúbal SET
  • dom - 09/02/2020 14h00 José Alvalade SCP Sporting Lisboa Portimonense PSC
  • dom - 09/02/2020 14h00 João Cardoso TON Tondela Marítimo MAR
  • sáb - 15/02/2020 14h00 Estádio da Luz BEN Benfica Braga BRG
  • sáb - 15/02/2020 14h00 Estádio do Bessa BVT Boavista Belenenses BEL
  • sáb - 15/02/2020 14h00 Municipal 22 de Junho FML Famalicão CD Aves CDA
  • sáb - 15/02/2020 14h00 Dom Afonso Henriques VGM Vitória de Guimarães Porto POR
  • sáb - 15/02/2020 14h00 Barreiros MAR Marítimo Paços de Ferreira PAÇ
  • sáb - 15/02/2020 14h00 Municipal de Portimão PSC Portimonense Moreirense MOR
  • sáb - 15/02/2020 14h00 Estádio dos Arcos RAV Rio Ave Sporting Lisboa SCP
  • sáb - 15/02/2020 14h00 Estádio de São Miguel STC Santa Clara Tondela TON
  • sáb - 15/02/2020 14h00 Estádio do Bonfim SET Vitória de Setúbal Gil Vicente GVI
  • dom - 23/02/2020 13h00 Estádio do Clube Desportivo das Aves CDA CD Aves Vitória de Guimarães VGM
  • dom - 23/02/2020 13h00 Nacional do Jamor BEL Belenenses Marítimo MAR
  • dom - 23/02/2020 13h00 Municipal de Braga BRG Braga Vitória de Setúbal SET
  • dom - 23/02/2020 13h00 Estádio do Dragão POR Porto Portimonense PSC
  • dom - 23/02/2020 13h00 Estádio da Mata Real PAÇ Paços de Ferreira Famalicão FML
  • dom - 23/02/2020 13h00 Cidade de Barcelos GVI Gil Vicente Benfica BEN
  • dom - 23/02/2020 13h00 Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas MOR Moreirense Santa Clara STC
  • dom - 23/02/2020 13h00 José Alvalade SCP Sporting Lisboa Boavista BVT
  • dom - 23/02/2020 13h00 João Cardoso TON Tondela Rio Ave RAV
  • dom - 01/03/2020 13h00 Municipal de Portimão PSC Portimonense Vitória de Setúbal SET
  • dom - 01/03/2020 13h00 Estádio dos Arcos RAV Rio Ave Belenenses BEL
  • dom - 01/03/2020 13h00 Estádio de São Miguel STC Santa Clara Porto POR
  • dom - 01/03/2020 13h00 Estádio do Clube Desportivo das Aves CDA CD Aves Paços de Ferreira PAÇ
  • dom - 01/03/2020 13h00 Estádio da Luz BEN Benfica Moreirense MOR
  • dom - 01/03/2020 13h00 Estádio do Bessa BVT Boavista Gil Vicente GVI
  • dom - 01/03/2020 13h00 Municipal 22 de Junho FML Famalicão Sporting Lisboa SCP
  • dom - 01/03/2020 13h00 Dom Afonso Henriques VGM Vitória de Guimarães Tondela TON
  • dom - 01/03/2020 13h00 Barreiros MAR Marítimo Braga BRG
  • dom - 08/03/2020 13h00 Nacional do Jamor BEL Belenenses Famalicão FML
  • dom - 08/03/2020 13h00 Municipal de Braga BRG Braga Portimonense PSC
  • dom - 08/03/2020 13h00 Estádio do Dragão POR Porto Rio Ave RAV
  • dom - 08/03/2020 13h00 Estádio da Mata Real PAÇ Paços de Ferreira Vitória de Guimarães VGM
  • dom - 08/03/2020 13h00 Cidade de Barcelos GVI Gil Vicente Santa Clara STC
  • dom - 08/03/2020 13h00 Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas MOR Moreirense Marítimo MAR
  • dom - 08/03/2020 13h00 Estádio do Bonfim SET Vitória de Setúbal Benfica BEN
  • dom - 08/03/2020 13h00 José Alvalade SCP Sporting Lisboa CD Aves CDA
  • dom - 08/03/2020 13h00 João Cardoso TON Tondela Boavista BVT
  • dom - 15/03/2020 13h00 Estádio do Clube Desportivo das Aves CDA CD Aves Belenenses BEL
  • dom - 15/03/2020 13h00 Estádio da Luz BEN Benfica Tondela TON
  • dom - 15/03/2020 13h00 Estádio do Bessa BVT Boavista Moreirense MOR
  • dom - 15/03/2020 13h00 Municipal 22 de Junho FML Famalicão Porto POR
  • dom - 15/03/2020 13h00 Dom Afonso Henriques VGM Vitória de Guimarães Sporting Lisboa SCP
  • dom - 15/03/2020 13h00 Barreiros MAR Marítimo Vitória de Setúbal SET
  • dom - 15/03/2020 13h00 Municipal de Portimão PSC Portimonense Gil Vicente GVI
  • dom - 15/03/2020 13h00 Estádio dos Arcos RAV Rio Ave Paços de Ferreira PAÇ
  • dom - 15/03/2020 13h00 Estádio de São Miguel STC Santa Clara Braga BRG
  • dom - 22/03/2020 13h00 Nacional do Jamor BEL Belenenses Vitória de Guimarães VGM
  • dom - 22/03/2020 13h00 Municipal de Braga BRG Braga Boavista BVT
  • dom - 22/03/2020 13h00 Estádio do Dragão POR Porto Marítimo MAR
  • dom - 22/03/2020 13h00 Cidade de Barcelos GVI Gil Vicente Famalicão FML
  • dom - 22/03/2020 13h00 Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas MOR Moreirense Rio Ave RAV
  • dom - 22/03/2020 13h00 Municipal de Portimão PSC Portimonense Benfica BEN
  • dom - 22/03/2020 13h00 Estádio do Bonfim SET Vitória de Setúbal Santa Clara STC
  • dom - 22/03/2020 13h00 José Alvalade SCP Sporting Lisboa Paços de Ferreira PAÇ
  • dom - 22/03/2020 13h00 João Cardoso TON Tondela CD Aves CDA
  • dom - 05/04/2020 12h00 Estádio do Clube Desportivo das Aves CDA CD Aves Porto POR
  • dom - 05/04/2020 12h00 Estádio do Bessa BVT Boavista Vitória de Setúbal SET
  • dom - 05/04/2020 12h00 Municipal 22 de Junho FML Famalicão Braga BRG
  • dom - 05/04/2020 12h00 Estádio da Mata Real PAÇ Paços de Ferreira Belenenses BEL
  • dom - 05/04/2020 12h00 Dom Afonso Henriques VGM Vitória de Guimarães Moreirense MOR
  • dom - 05/04/2020 12h00 Barreiros MAR Marítimo Gil Vicente GVI
  • dom - 05/04/2020 12h00 Estádio dos Arcos RAV Rio Ave Benfica BEN
  • dom - 05/04/2020 12h00 Estádio de São Miguel STC Santa Clara Portimonense PSC
  • dom - 05/04/2020 12h00 José Alvalade SCP Sporting Lisboa Tondela TON
  • sáb - 11/04/2020 12h00 Nacional do Jamor BEL Belenenses Sporting Lisboa SCP
  • sáb - 11/04/2020 12h00 Estádio da Luz BEN Benfica Santa Clara STC
  • sáb - 11/04/2020 12h00 Municipal de Braga BRG Braga Vitória de Guimarães VGM
  • sáb - 11/04/2020 12h00 Estádio do Dragão POR Porto Boavista BVT
  • sáb - 11/04/2020 12h00 Cidade de Barcelos GVI Gil Vicente CD Aves CDA
  • sáb - 11/04/2020 12h00 Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas MOR Moreirense Famalicão FML
  • sáb - 11/04/2020 12h00 Municipal de Portimão PSC Portimonense Marítimo MAR
  • sáb - 11/04/2020 12h00 Estádio do Bonfim SET Vitória de Setúbal Rio Ave RAV
  • sáb - 11/04/2020 12h00 João Cardoso TON Tondela Paços de Ferreira PAÇ
  • dom - 19/04/2020 12h00 Estádio do Clube Desportivo das Aves CDA CD Aves Moreirense MOR
  • dom - 19/04/2020 12h00 Nacional do Jamor BEL Belenenses Tondela TON
  • dom - 19/04/2020 12h00 Estádio do Bessa BVT Boavista Santa Clara STC
  • dom - 19/04/2020 12h00 Municipal 22 de Junho FML Famalicão Portimonense PSC
  • dom - 19/04/2020 12h00 Estádio da Mata Real PAÇ Paços de Ferreira Porto POR
  • dom - 19/04/2020 12h00 Dom Afonso Henriques VGM Vitória de Guimarães Vitória de Setúbal SET
  • dom - 19/04/2020 12h00 Barreiros MAR Marítimo Benfica BEN
  • dom - 19/04/2020 12h00 Estádio dos Arcos RAV Rio Ave Braga BRG
  • dom - 19/04/2020 12h00 José Alvalade SCP Sporting Lisboa Gil Vicente GVI
  • qua - 22/04/2020 12h00 Estádio da Luz BEN Benfica Boavista BVT
  • qua - 22/04/2020 12h00 Municipal de Braga BRG Braga CD Aves CDA
  • qua - 22/04/2020 12h00 Estádio do Dragão POR Porto Belenenses BEL
  • qua - 22/04/2020 12h00 Cidade de Barcelos GVI Gil Vicente Rio Ave RAV
  • qua - 22/04/2020 12h00 Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas MOR Moreirense Sporting Lisboa SCP
  • qua - 22/04/2020 12h00 Municipal de Portimão PSC Portimonense Vitória de Guimarães VGM
  • qua - 22/04/2020 12h00 Estádio de São Miguel STC Santa Clara Marítimo MAR
  • qua - 22/04/2020 12h00 Estádio do Bonfim SET Vitória de Setúbal Paços de Ferreira PAÇ
  • qua - 22/04/2020 12h00 João Cardoso TON Tondela Famalicão FML
  • dom - 26/04/2020 12h00 Estádio do Clube Desportivo das Aves CDA CD Aves Vitória de Setúbal SET
  • dom - 26/04/2020 12h00 Nacional do Jamor BEL Belenenses Moreirense MOR
  • dom - 26/04/2020 12h00 Estádio do Bessa BVT Boavista Marítimo MAR
  • dom - 26/04/2020 12h00 Municipal 22 de Junho FML Famalicão Benfica BEN
  • dom - 26/04/2020 12h00 Estádio da Mata Real PAÇ Paços de Ferreira Braga BRG
  • dom - 26/04/2020 12h00 Dom Afonso Henriques VGM Vitória de Guimarães Gil Vicente GVI
  • dom - 26/04/2020 12h00 Estádio dos Arcos RAV Rio Ave Portimonense PSC
  • dom - 26/04/2020 12h00 José Alvalade SCP Sporting Lisboa Santa Clara STC
  • dom - 26/04/2020 12h00 João Cardoso TON Tondela Porto POR
  • dom - 03/05/2020 12h00 Estádio da Luz BEN Benfica Vitória de Guimarães VGM
  • dom - 03/05/2020 12h00 Municipal de Braga BRG Braga Belenenses BEL
  • dom - 03/05/2020 12h00 Estádio do Dragão POR Porto Sporting Lisboa SCP
  • dom - 03/05/2020 12h00 Cidade de Barcelos GVI Gil Vicente Tondela TON
  • dom - 03/05/2020 12h00 Barreiros MAR Marítimo Rio Ave RAV
  • dom - 03/05/2020 12h00 Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas MOR Moreirense Paços de Ferreira PAÇ
  • dom - 03/05/2020 12h00 Municipal de Portimão PSC Portimonense Boavista BVT
  • dom - 03/05/2020 12h00 Estádio de São Miguel STC Santa Clara CD Aves CDA
  • dom - 03/05/2020 12h00 Estádio do Bonfim SET Vitória de Setúbal Famalicão FML
  • dom - 10/05/2020 12h00 Estádio do Clube Desportivo das Aves CDA CD Aves Benfica BEN
  • dom - 10/05/2020 12h00 Nacional do Jamor BEL Belenenses Gil Vicente GVI
  • dom - 10/05/2020 12h00 Municipal 22 de Junho FML Famalicão Boavista BVT
  • dom - 10/05/2020 12h00 Estádio do Dragão POR Porto Moreirense MOR
  • dom - 10/05/2020 12h00 Estádio da Mata Real PAÇ Paços de Ferreira Portimonense PSC
  • dom - 10/05/2020 12h00 Dom Afonso Henriques VGM Vitória de Guimarães Marítimo MAR
  • dom - 10/05/2020 12h00 Estádio dos Arcos RAV Rio Ave Santa Clara STC
  • dom - 10/05/2020 12h00 José Alvalade SCP Sporting Lisboa Vitória de Setúbal SET
  • dom - 10/05/2020 12h00 João Cardoso TON Tondela Braga BRG
  • dom - 17/05/2020 12h00 Estádio da Luz BEN Benfica Sporting Lisboa SCP
  • dom - 17/05/2020 12h00 Estádio do Bessa BVT Boavista Rio Ave RAV
  • dom - 17/05/2020 12h00 Municipal de Braga BRG Braga Porto POR
  • dom - 17/05/2020 12h00 Cidade de Barcelos GVI Gil Vicente Paços de Ferreira PAÇ
  • dom - 17/05/2020 12h00 Barreiros MAR Marítimo Famalicão FML
  • dom - 17/05/2020 12h00 Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas MOR Moreirense Tondela TON
  • dom - 17/05/2020 12h00 Municipal de Portimão PSC Portimonense CD Aves CDA
  • dom - 17/05/2020 12h00 Estádio de São Miguel STC Santa Clara Vitória de Guimarães VGM
  • dom - 17/05/2020 12h00 Estádio do Bonfim SET Vitória de Setúbal Belenenses BEL
Vídeos destaque

Relembre como foi a passagem vitoriosa de José Mourinho no Porto