Liga dos Campeões

Compartilhe
GRUPO A
# Time P J V SG
1 Manchester United Manchester United 15 6 5 9
2 Basel Basel 12 6 4 6
3 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou 9 6 3 -2
4 Benfica Benfica 0 6 0 -13
  • Ter - 12/09/2017 15h45 BEN Benfica 1 2 CSKA Moscou CSK Estádio da Luz
  • Ter - 12/09/2017 15h45 MAN Manchester United 3 0 Basel BAS Old Trafford
  • Qua - 27/09/2017 15h45 BAS Basel 5 0 Benfica BEN St Jacob Park
  • Qua - 27/09/2017 15h45 CSK CSKA Moscou 1 4 Manchester United MAN CSKA Stadium
  • Qua - 18/10/2017 16h45 CSK CSKA Moscou 0 2 Basel BAS CSKA Stadium
  • Qua - 18/10/2017 16h45 BEN Benfica 0 1 Manchester United MAN Estádio da Luz
  • Ter - 31/10/2017 17h45 BAS Basel 1 2 CSKA Moscou CSK St Jacob Park
  • Ter - 31/10/2017 17h45 MAN Manchester United 2 0 Benfica BEN Old Trafford
  • Qua - 22/11/2017 15h00 CSK CSKA Moscou 2 0 Benfica BEN CSKA Stadium
  • Qua - 22/11/2017 17h45 BAS Basel 1 0 Manchester United MAN St Jacob Park
  • Ter - 05/12/2017 17h45 BEN Benfica 0 2 Basel BAS Estádio da Luz
  • Ter - 05/12/2017 17h45 MAN Manchester United 2 1 CSKA Moscou CSK Old Trafford
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • LIGA EUROPA
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
GRUPO B
# Time P J V SG
1 Paris Saint Germain Paris Saint Germain 15 6 5 21
2 Bayern Bayern 15 6 5 7
3 Celtic Celtic 3 6 1 -13
4 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3 6 1 -15
  • Ter - 12/09/2017 15h45 BAY Bayern 3 0 Anderlecht AND Allianz Arena
  • Ter - 12/09/2017 15h45 CEL Celtic 0 5 Paris Saint Germain PSG Celtic Park
  • Qua - 27/09/2017 15h45 PSG Paris Saint Germain 3 0 Bayern BAY Parc des Princes
  • Qua - 27/09/2017 15h45 AND Anderlecht 0 3 Celtic CEL Constant Vanden Stock Stadium
  • Qua - 18/10/2017 16h45 AND Anderlecht 0 4 Paris Saint Germain PSG Constant Vanden Stock Stadium
  • Qua - 18/10/2017 16h45 BAY Bayern 3 0 Celtic CEL Allianz Arena
  • Ter - 31/10/2017 17h45 CEL Celtic 1 2 Bayern BAY Celtic Park
  • Ter - 31/10/2017 17h45 PSG Paris Saint Germain 5 0 Anderlecht AND Parc des Princes
  • Qua - 22/11/2017 17h45 AND Anderlecht 1 2 Bayern BAY Constant Vanden Stock Stadium
  • Qua - 22/11/2017 17h45 PSG Paris Saint Germain 7 1 Celtic CEL Parc des Princes
  • Ter - 05/12/2017 17h45 CEL Celtic 0 1 Anderlecht AND Celtic Park
  • Ter - 05/12/2017 17h45 BAY Bayern 3 1 Paris Saint Germain PSG Allianz Arena
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • LIGA EUROPA
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
GRUPO C
# Time P J V SG
1 Roma Roma 11 6 3 3
2 Chelsea Chelsea 11 6 3 8
3 Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid 7 6 1 1
4 Qarabag Qarabag 2 6 0 -12
  • Ter - 12/09/2017 15h45 CHE Chelsea 6 0 Qarabag KAF Stamford Bridge
  • Ter - 12/09/2017 15h45 ROM Roma 0 0 Atlético de Madrid ATL Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • Qua - 27/09/2017 13h00 KAF Qarabag 1 2 Roma ROM Tofig Bahramov
  • Qua - 27/09/2017 15h45 ATL Atlético de Madrid 1 2 Chelsea CHE Wanda Metropolitano
  • Qua - 18/10/2017 14h00 KAF Qarabag 0 0 Atlético de Madrid ATL Tofig Bahramov
  • Qua - 18/10/2017 16h45 CHE Chelsea 3 3 Roma ROM Stamford Bridge
  • Ter - 31/10/2017 17h45 ATL Atlético de Madrid 1 1 Qarabag KAF Wanda Metropolitano
  • Ter - 31/10/2017 17h45 ROM Roma 3 0 Chelsea CHE Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • Qua - 22/11/2017 15h00 KAF Qarabag 0 4 Chelsea CHE Baku National Stadium
  • Qua - 22/11/2017 17h45 ATL Atlético de Madrid 2 0 Roma ROM Wanda Metropolitano
  • Ter - 05/12/2017 17h45 ROM Roma 1 0 Qarabag KAF Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • Ter - 05/12/2017 17h45 CHE Chelsea 1 1 Atlético de Madrid ATL Stamford Bridge
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • LIGA EUROPA
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
GRUPO D
# Time P J V SG
1 Barcelona Barcelona 14 6 4 8
2 Juventus Juventus 11 6 3 2
3 Sporting Lisboa Sporting Lisboa 7 6 2 0
4 Olympiacos Olympiacos 1 6 0 -10
  • Ter - 12/09/2017 15h45 BAR Barcelona 3 0 Juventus JUV Camp Nou
  • Ter - 12/09/2017 15h45 OLY Olympiacos 2 3 Sporting Lisboa SCP Georgios Karaiskakis Stadium
  • Qua - 27/09/2017 15h45 SCP Sporting Lisboa 0 1 Barcelona BAR José Alvalade
  • Qua - 27/09/2017 15h45 JUV Juventus 2 0 Olympiacos OLY Allianz Stadium
  • Qua - 18/10/2017 16h45 JUV Juventus 2 1 Sporting Lisboa SCP Allianz Stadium
  • Qua - 18/10/2017 16h45 BAR Barcelona 3 1 Olympiacos OLY Camp Nou
  • Ter - 31/10/2017 17h45 SCP Sporting Lisboa 1 1 Juventus JUV José Alvalade
  • Ter - 31/10/2017 17h45 OLY Olympiacos 0 0 Barcelona BAR Georgios Karaiskakis Stadium
  • Qua - 22/11/2017 17h45 JUV Juventus 0 0 Barcelona BAR Allianz Stadium
  • Qua - 22/11/2017 17h45 SCP Sporting Lisboa 3 0 Olympiacos OLY José Alvalade
  • Ter - 05/12/2017 17h45 OLY Olympiacos 0 2 Juventus JUV Georgios Karaiskakis Stadium
  • Ter - 05/12/2017 17h45 BAR Barcelona 2 0 Sporting Lisboa SCP Camp Nou
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • LIGA EUROPA
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
GRUPO E
# Time P J V SG
1 Liverpool Liverpool 12 6 3 17
2 Sevilla Sevilla 9 6 2 0
3 Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou 6 6 1 -4
4 Maribor Maribor 3 6 0 -13
  • Qua - 13/09/2017 15h45 MRB Maribor 1 1 Spartak Moscou SMC Ljudski vrt
  • Qua - 13/09/2017 15h45 LIV Liverpool 2 2 Sevilla SEV Anfield Road
  • Ter - 26/09/2017 15h45 SMC Spartak Moscou 1 1 Liverpool LIV Otkrytiye Arena
  • Ter - 26/09/2017 15h45 SEV Sevilla 3 0 Maribor MRB Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
  • Ter - 17/10/2017 16h45 SMC Spartak Moscou 5 1 Sevilla SEV Otkrytiye Arena
  • Ter - 17/10/2017 16h45 MRB Maribor 0 7 Liverpool LIV Ljudski vrt
  • Qua - 01/11/2017 17h45 SEV Sevilla 2 1 Spartak Moscou SMC Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
  • Qua - 01/11/2017 17h45 LIV Liverpool 3 0 Maribor MRB Anfield Road
  • Ter - 21/11/2017 15h00 SMC Spartak Moscou 1 1 Maribor MRB Otkrytiye Arena
  • Ter - 21/11/2017 17h45 SEV Sevilla 3 3 Liverpool LIV Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
  • Qua - 06/12/2017 17h45 MRB Maribor 1 1 Sevilla SEV Ljudski vrt
  • Qua - 06/12/2017 17h45 LIV Liverpool 7 0 Spartak Moscou SMC Anfield Road
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • LIGA EUROPA
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
GRUPO F
# Time P J V SG
1 Manchester City Manchester City 15 6 5 9
2 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 12 6 4 0
3 Napoli Napoli 6 6 2 0
4 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 6 1 -9
  • Qua - 13/09/2017 15h45 FEY Feyenoord 0 4 Manchester City MCI Feijenoord Stadion
  • Qua - 13/09/2017 15h45 SHK Shakhtar Donetsk 2 1 Napoli NAP Metalist Stadion
  • Ter - 26/09/2017 15h45 NAP Napoli 3 1 Feyenoord FEY San Paolo
  • Ter - 26/09/2017 15h45 MCI Manchester City 2 0 Shakhtar Donetsk SHK Etihad Stadium
  • Ter - 17/10/2017 16h45 MCI Manchester City 2 1 Napoli NAP Etihad Stadium
  • Ter - 17/10/2017 16h45 FEY Feyenoord 1 2 Shakhtar Donetsk SHK Feijenoord Stadion
  • Qua - 01/11/2017 17h45 NAP Napoli 2 4 Manchester City MCI San Paolo
  • Qua - 01/11/2017 17h45 SHK Shakhtar Donetsk 3 1 Feyenoord FEY Metalist Stadion
  • Ter - 21/11/2017 17h45 MCI Manchester City 1 0 Feyenoord FEY Etihad Stadium
  • Ter - 21/11/2017 17h45 NAP Napoli 3 0 Shakhtar Donetsk SHK San Paolo
  • Qua - 06/12/2017 17h45 FEY Feyenoord 2 1 Napoli NAP Feijenoord Stadion
  • Qua - 06/12/2017 17h45 SHK Shakhtar Donetsk 2 1 Manchester City MCI Metalist Stadion
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • LIGA EUROPA
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
GRUPO G
# Time P J V SG
1 Besiktas Besiktas 14 6 4 6
2 Porto Porto 10 6 3 5
3 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 7 6 2 -1
4 Monaco Monaco 2 6 0 -10