Futebol Italiano

Compartilhe
# Time P J V SG
1 Empoli Empoli 3 1 1 2
2 Juventus Juventus 3 1 1 1
3 Napoli Napoli 3 1 1 1
4 Roma Roma 3 1 1 1
5 Sassuolo Sassuolo 3 1 1 1
6 SPAL SPAL 3 1 1 1
7 Parma Parma 1 1 0 0
8 Udinese Udinese 1 1 0 0
9 Atalanta Atalanta 0 0 0 0
10 Fiorentina Fiorentina 0 0 0 0
11 Frosinone Frosinone 0 0 0 0
12 Genoa Genoa 0 0 0 0
13 Milan Milan 0 0 0 0
14 Sampdoria Sampdoria 0 0 0 0
15 Chievo Chievo 0 1 0 -1
16 Lazio Lazio 0 1 0 -1
17 Bologna Bologna 0 1 0 -1
18 Internazionale Internazionale 0 1 0 -1
19 Torino Torino 0 1 0 -1
20 Cagliari Cagliari 0 1 0 -2
  • LIGA DOS CAMPEÕES
  • LIGA EUROPA
  • REBAIXAMENTO
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
  • Sáb - 18/08/2018 13h00 CHI Chievo 2 3 Juventus JUV Marc'Antonio Bentegodi pós-jogo
  • Sáb - 18/08/2018 15h30 LAZ Lazio 1 2 Napoli NAP Stadio Olimpico di Roma pós-jogo
  • Dom - 19/08/2018 13h00 TOR Torino 0 1 Roma ROM Olimpico di Torino pós-jogo
  • Dom - 19/08/2018 15h30 MIL Milan Genoa GEN San Siro
  • Dom - 19/08/2018 15h30 BOL Bologna 0 1 SPAL SPAL Renato Dall'Ara
  • Dom - 19/08/2018 15h30 EMP Empoli 2 0 Cagliari CAG Carlo Castellani
  • Dom - 19/08/2018 15h30 PAR Parma 2 2 Udinese UDN Ennio Tardini
  • Dom - 19/08/2018 15h30 SAM Sampdoria Fiorentina FIO Luigi Ferraris
  • Dom - 19/08/2018 15h30 SAS Sassuolo 1 0 Internazionale INT Città del Tricolore pós-jogo
  • Seg - 20/08/2018 15h30 ATA Atalanta 1 0 Frosinone FRO Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
  • Dom - 26/08/2018 10h00 SPAL SPAL Parma PAR Paolo Mazza
  • Dom - 26/08/2018 10h00 UDN Udinese Sampdoria SAM Friuli
  • Dom - 26/08/2018 10h00 ROM Roma Atalanta ATA Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • Dom - 26/08/2018 10h00 CAG Cagliari Sassuolo SAS Sardegna Arena
  • Dom - 26/08/2018 10h00 FIO Fiorentina Chievo CHI Artemio Franchi
  • Dom - 26/08/2018 10h00 FRO Frosinone Bologna BOL Benito Stirpe
  • Dom - 26/08/2018 10h00 GEN Genoa Empoli EMP Luigi Ferraris
  • Dom - 26/08/2018 10h00 INT Internazionale Torino TOR Giuseppe Meazza
  • Dom - 26/08/2018 10h00 JUV Juventus Lazio LAZ Allianz Arena
  • Dom - 26/08/2018 10h00 NAP Napoli Milan MIL San Paolo
  • Dom - 02/09/2018 10h00 MIL Milan Roma ROM San Siro
  • Dom - 02/09/2018 10h00 ATA Atalanta Cagliari CAG Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
  • Dom - 02/09/2018 10h00 BOL Bologna Internazionale INT Renato Dall'Ara
  • Dom - 02/09/2018 10h00 CHI Chievo Empoli EMP Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
  • Dom - 02/09/2018 10h00 FIO Fiorentina Udinese UDN Artemio Franchi
  • Dom - 02/09/2018 10h00 LAZ Lazio Frosinone FRO Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • Dom - 02/09/2018 10h00 PAR Parma Juventus JUV Ennio Tardini
  • Dom - 02/09/2018 10h00 SAM Sampdoria Napoli NAP Luigi Ferraris
  • Dom - 02/09/2018 10h00 SAS Sassuolo Genoa GEN Città del Tricolore
  • Dom - 02/09/2018 10h00 TOR Torino SPAL SPAL Olimpico di Torino
  • Dom - 16/09/2018 10h00 ROM Roma Chievo CHI Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • Dom - 16/09/2018 10h00 CAG Cagliari Milan MIL Sardegna Arena
  • Dom - 16/09/2018 10h00 EMP Empoli Lazio LAZ Carlo Castellani
  • Dom - 16/09/2018 10h00 FRO Frosinone Sampdoria SAM Benito Stirpe
  • Dom - 16/09/2018 10h00 GEN Genoa Bologna BOL Luigi Ferraris
  • Dom - 16/09/2018 10h00 INT Internazionale Parma PAR Giuseppe Meazza
  • Dom - 16/09/2018 10h00 JUV Juventus Sassuolo SAS Allianz Arena
  • Dom - 16/09/2018 10h00 NAP Napoli Fiorentina FIO San Paolo
  • Dom - 16/09/2018 10h00 SPAL SPAL Atalanta ATA Paolo Mazza
  • Dom - 16/09/2018 10h00 UDN Udinese Torino TOR Friuli
  • Dom - 23/09/2018 10h00 MIL Milan Atalanta ATA San Siro
  • Dom - 23/09/2018 10h00 BOL Bologna Roma ROM Renato Dall'Ara
  • Dom - 23/09/2018 10h00 CHI Chievo Udinese UDN Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
  • Dom - 23/09/2018 10h00 FIO Fiorentina SPAL SPAL Artemio Franchi
  • Dom - 23/09/2018 10h00 FRO Frosinone Juventus JUV Benito Stirpe
  • Dom - 23/09/2018 10h00 LAZ Lazio Genoa GEN Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • Dom - 23/09/2018 10h00 PAR Parma Cagliari CAG Ennio Tardini
  • Dom - 23/09/2018 10h00 SAM Sampdoria Internazionale INT Luigi Ferraris
  • Dom - 23/09/2018 10h00 SAS Sassuolo Empoli EMP Città del Tricolore
  • Dom - 23/09/2018 10h00 TOR Torino Napoli NAP Olimpico di Torino
  • Qua - 26/09/2018 10h00 ROM Roma Frosinone FRO Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • Qua - 26/09/2018 10h00 ATA Atalanta Torino TOR Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
  • Qua - 26/09/2018 10h00 CAG Cagliari Sampdoria SAM Sardegna Arena
  • Qua - 26/09/2018 10h00 EMP Empoli Milan MIL Carlo Castellani
  • Qua - 26/09/2018 10h00 GEN Genoa Chievo CHI Luigi Ferraris
  • Qua - 26/09/2018 10h00 INT Internazionale Fiorentina FIO Giuseppe Meazza
  • Qua - 26/09/2018 10h00 JUV Juventus Bologna BOL Allianz Arena
  • Qua - 26/09/2018 10h00 NAP Napoli Parma PAR San Paolo
  • Qua - 26/09/2018 10h00 SPAL SPAL Sassuolo SAS Paolo Mazza
  • Qua - 26/09/2018 10h00 UDN Udinese Lazio LAZ Friuli
  • Dom - 30/09/2018 10h00 ROM Roma Lazio LAZ Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • Dom - 30/09/2018 10h00 BOL Bologna Udinese UDN Renato Dall'Ara
  • Dom - 30/09/2018 10h00 CHI Chievo Torino TOR Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
  • Dom - 30/09/2018 10h00 FIO Fiorentina Atalanta ATA Artemio Franchi
  • Dom - 30/09/2018 10h00 FRO Frosinone Genoa GEN Benito Stirpe
  • Dom - 30/09/2018 10h00 INT Internazionale Cagliari CAG Giuseppe Meazza
  • Dom - 30/09/2018 10h00 JUV Juventus Napoli NAP Allianz Arena
  • Dom - 30/09/2018 10h00 PAR Parma Empoli EMP Ennio Tardini
  • Dom - 30/09/2018 10h00 SAM Sampdoria SPAL SPAL Luigi Ferraris
  • Dom - 30/09/2018 10h00 SAS Sassuolo Milan MIL Città del Tricolore
  • Dom - 07/10/2018 10h00 MIL Milan Chievo CHI San Siro
  • Dom - 07/10/2018 10h00 ATA Atalanta Sampdoria SAM Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
  • Dom - 07/10/2018 10h00 CAG Cagliari Bologna BOL Sardegna Arena
  • Dom - 07/10/2018 10h00 EMP Empoli Roma ROM Carlo Castellani
  • Dom - 07/10/2018 10h00 GEN Genoa Parma PAR Luigi Ferraris
  • Dom - 07/10/2018 10h00 LAZ Lazio Fiorentina FIO Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • Dom - 07/10/2018 10h00 NAP Napoli Sassuolo SAS San Paolo
  • Dom - 07/10/2018 10h00 SPAL SPAL Internazionale INT Paolo Mazza
  • Dom - 07/10/2018 10h00 TOR Torino Frosinone FRO Olimpico di Torino
  • Dom - 07/10/2018 10h00 UDN Udinese Juventus JUV Friuli
  • Dom - 21/10/2018 10h00 ROM Roma SPAL SPAL Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • Dom - 21/10/2018 10h00 BOL Bologna Torino TOR Renato Dall'Ara
  • Dom - 21/10/2018 10h00 CHI Chievo Atalanta ATA Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
  • Dom - 21/10/2018 10h00 FIO Fiorentina Cagliari CAG Artemio Franchi
  • Dom - 21/10/2018 10h00 FRO Frosinone Empoli EMP Benito Stirpe
  • Dom - 21/10/2018 10h00 INT Internazionale Milan MIL Giuseppe Meazza
  • Dom - 21/10/2018 10h00 JUV Juventus Genoa GEN Allianz Arena
  • Dom - 21/10/2018 10h00 PAR Parma Lazio LAZ Ennio Tardini
  • Dom - 21/10/2018 10h00 SAM Sampdoria Sassuolo SAS Luigi Ferraris
  • Dom - 21/10/2018 10h00 UDN Udinese Napoli NAP Friuli
  • Dom - 28/10/2018 11h00 MIL Milan Sampdoria SAM San Siro
  • Dom - 28/10/2018 11h00 ATA Atalanta Parma PAR Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
  • Dom - 28/10/2018 11h00 CAG Cagliari Chievo CHI Sardegna Arena
  • Dom - 28/10/2018 11h00 EMP Empoli Juventus JUV Carlo Castellani
  • Dom - 28/10/2018 11h00 GEN Genoa Udinese UDN Luigi Ferraris
  • Dom - 28/10/2018 11h00 LAZ Lazio Internazionale INT Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • Dom - 28/10/2018 11h00 NAP Napoli Roma ROM San Paolo
  • Dom - 28/10/2018 11h00 SAS Sassuolo Bologna BOL Città del Tricolore
  • Dom - 28/10/2018 11h00 SPAL SPAL Frosinone FRO Paolo Mazza
  • Dom - 28/10/2018 11h00 TOR Torino Fiorentina FIO Olimpico di Torino
  • Dom - 04/11/2018 12h00 BOL Bologna Atalanta ATA Renato Dall'Ara
  • Dom - 04/11/2018 12h00 CHI Chievo Sassuolo SAS Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
  • Dom - 04/11/2018 12h00 FIO Fiorentina Roma ROM Artemio Franchi
  • Dom - 04/11/2018 12h00 INT Internazionale Genoa GEN Giuseppe Meazza
  • Dom - 04/11/2018 12h00 JUV Juventus Cagliari CAG Allianz Arena
  • Dom - 04/11/2018 12h00 LAZ Lazio SPAL SPAL Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • Dom - 04/11/2018 12h00 NAP Napoli Empoli EMP San Paolo
  • Dom - 04/11/2018 12h00 PAR Parma Frosinone FRO Ennio Tardini
  • Dom - 04/11/2018 12h00 SAM Sampdoria Torino TOR Luigi Ferraris
  • Dom - 04/11/2018 12h00 UDN Udinese Milan MIL Friuli
  • Dom - 11/11/2018 12h00 MIL Milan Juventus JUV San Siro
  • Dom - 11/11/2018 12h00 ROM Roma Sampdoria SAM Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • Dom - 11/11/2018 12h00 ATA Atalanta Internazionale INT Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
  • Dom - 11/11/2018 12h00 CHI Chievo Bologna BOL Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
  • Dom - 11/11/2018 12h00 EMP Empoli Udinese UDN Carlo Castellani
  • Dom - 11/11/2018 12h00 FRO Frosinone Fiorentina FIO Benito Stirpe
  • Dom - 11/11/2018 12h00 GEN Genoa Napoli NAP Luigi Ferraris
  • Dom - 11/11/2018 12h00 SAS Sassuolo Lazio LAZ Città del Tricolore
  • Dom - 11/11/2018 12h00 SPAL SPAL Cagliari CAG Paolo Mazza
  • Dom - 11/11/2018 12h00 TOR Torino Parma PAR Olimpico di Torino
  • Dom - 25/11/2018 12h00 BOL Bologna Fiorentina FIO Renato Dall'Ara
  • Dom - 25/11/2018 12h00 CAG Cagliari Torino TOR Sardegna Arena
  • Dom - 25/11/2018 12h00 EMP Empoli Atalanta ATA Carlo Castellani
  • Dom - 25/11/2018 12h00 GEN Genoa Sampdoria SAM Luigi Ferraris
  • Dom - 25/11/2018 12h00 INT Internazionale Frosinone FRO Giuseppe Meazza
  • Dom - 25/11/2018 12h00 JUV Juventus SPAL SPAL Allianz Arena
  • Dom - 25/11/2018 12h00 LAZ Lazio Milan MIL Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • Dom - 25/11/2018 12h00 NAP Napoli Chievo CHI San Paolo
  • Dom - 25/11/2018 12h00 PAR Parma Sassuolo SAS Ennio Tardini
  • Dom - 25/11/2018 12h00 UDN Udinese Roma ROM Friuli
  • Dom - 02/12/2018 12h00 MIL Milan Parma PAR San Siro
  • Dom - 02/12/2018 12h00 ROM Roma Internazionale INT Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • Dom - 02/12/2018 12h00 ATA Atalanta Napoli NAP Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
  • Dom - 02/12/2018 12h00 CHI Chievo Lazio LAZ Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
  • Dom - 02/12/2018 12h00 FIO Fiorentina Juventus JUV Artemio Franchi
  • Dom - 02/12/2018 12h00 FRO Frosinone Cagliari CAG Benito Stirpe
  • Dom - 02/12/2018 12h00 SAM Sampdoria Bologna BOL Luigi Ferraris
  • Dom - 02/12/2018 12h00 SAS Sassuolo Udinese UDN Città del Tricolore
  • Dom - 02/12/2018 12h00 SPAL SPAL Empoli EMP Paolo Mazza
  • Dom - 02/12/2018 12h00 TOR Torino Genoa GEN Olimpico di Torino
  • Dom - 09/12/2018 12h00 LAZ Lazio Sampdoria SAM Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • Dom - 09/12/2018 12h00 NAP Napoli Frosinone FRO San Paolo
  • Dom - 09/12/2018 12h00 PAR Parma Chievo CHI Ennio Tardini
  • Dom - 09/12/2018 12h00 SAS Sassuolo Fiorentina FIO Città del Tricolore
  • Dom - 09/12/2018 12h00 UDN Udinese Atalanta ATA Friuli
  • Dom - 09/12/2018 12h00 MIL Milan Torino TOR San Siro
  • Dom - 09/12/2018 12h00 CAG Cagliari Roma ROM Sardegna Arena
  • Dom - 09/12/2018 12h00 EMP Empoli Bologna BOL Carlo Castellani
  • Dom - 09/12/2018 12h00 GEN Genoa SPAL SPAL Luigi Ferraris
  • Dom - 09/12/2018 12h00 JUV Juventus Internazionale INT Allianz Arena
  • Dom - 16/12/2018 12h00 ROM Roma Genoa GEN Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • Dom - 16/12/2018 12h00 ATA Atalanta Lazio LAZ Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
  • Dom - 16/12/2018 12h00 BOL Bologna Milan MIL Renato Dall'Ara
  • Dom - 16/12/2018 12h00 CAG Cagliari Napoli NAP Sardegna Arena
  • Dom - 16/12/2018 12h00 FIO Fiorentina Empoli EMP Artemio Franchi
  • Dom - 16/12/2018 12h00 FRO Frosinone Sassuolo SAS Benito Stirpe
  • Dom - 16/12/2018 12h00 INT Internazionale Udinese UDN Giuseppe Meazza
  • Dom - 16/12/2018 12h00 SAM Sampdoria Parma PAR Luigi Ferraris
  • Dom - 16/12/2018 12h00 SPAL SPAL Chievo CHI Paolo Mazza
  • Dom - 16/12/2018 12h00 TOR Torino Juventus JUV Olimpico di Torino
  • Sáb - 22/12/2018 12h00 MIL Milan Fiorentina FIO San Siro
  • Sáb - 22/12/2018 12h00 CHI Chievo Internazionale INT Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
  • Sáb - 22/12/2018 12h00 EMP Empoli Sampdoria SAM Carlo Castellani
  • Sáb - 22/12/2018 12h00 GEN Genoa Atalanta ATA Luigi Ferraris
  • Sáb - 22/12/2018 12h00 JUV Juventus Roma ROM Allianz Arena
  • Sáb - 22/12/2018 12h00 LAZ Lazio Cagliari CAG Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • Sáb - 22/12/2018 12h00 NAP Napoli SPAL SPAL San Paolo
  • Sáb - 22/12/2018 12h00 PAR Parma Bologna BOL Ennio Tardini
  • Sáb - 22/12/2018 12h00 SAS Sassuolo Torino TOR Città del Tricolore
  • Sáb - 22/12/2018 12h00 UDN Udinese Frosinone FRO Friuli
  • Qua - 26/12/2018 12h00 ROM Roma Sassuolo SAS Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • Qua - 26/12/2018 12h00 ATA Atalanta Juventus JUV Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
  • Qua - 26/12/2018 12h00 BOL Bologna Lazio LAZ Renato Dall'Ara
  • Qua - 26/12/2018 12h00 CAG Cagliari Genoa GEN Sardegna Arena
  • Qua - 26/12/2018 12h00 FIO Fiorentina Parma PAR Artemio Franchi
  • Qua - 26/12/2018 12h00 FRO Frosinone Milan MIL Benito Stirpe
  • Qua - 26/12/2018 12h00 INT Internazionale Napoli NAP Giuseppe Meazza
  • Qua - 26/12/2018 12h00 SAM Sampdoria Chievo CHI Luigi Ferraris
  • Qua - 26/12/2018 12h00 SPAL SPAL Udinese UDN Paolo Mazza
  • Qua - 26/12/2018 12h00 TOR Torino Empoli EMP Olimpico di Torino
  • Sáb - 29/12/2018 12h00 MIL Milan SPAL SPAL San Siro
  • Sáb - 29/12/2018 12h00 CHI Chievo Frosinone FRO Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
  • Sáb - 29/12/2018 12h00 EMP Empoli Internazionale INT Carlo Castellani
  • Sáb - 29/12/2018 12h00 GEN Genoa Fiorentina FIO Luigi Ferraris
  • Sáb - 29/12/2018 12h00 JUV Juventus Sampdoria SAM Allianz Arena
  • Sáb - 29/12/2018 12h00 LAZ Lazio Torino TOR Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • Sáb - 29/12/2018 12h00 NAP Napoli Bologna BOL San Paolo
  • Sáb - 29/12/2018 12h00 PAR Parma Roma ROM Ennio Tardini
  • Sáb - 29/12/2018 12h00 SAS Sassuolo Atalanta ATA Città del Tricolore
  • Sáb - 29/12/2018 12h00 UDN Udinese Cagliari CAG Friuli
  • Dom - 20/01/2019 12h00 ROM Roma Torino TOR Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • Dom - 20/01/2019 12h00 CAG Cagliari Empoli EMP Sardegna Arena
  • Dom - 20/01/2019 12h00 FIO Fiorentina Sampdoria SAM Artemio Franchi
  • Dom - 20/01/2019 12h00 FRO Frosinone Atalanta ATA Benito Stirpe
  • Dom - 20/01/2019 12h00 GEN Genoa Milan MIL Luigi Ferraris
  • Dom - 20/01/2019 12h00 INT Internazionale Sassuolo SAS Giuseppe Meazza
  • Dom - 20/01/2019 12h00 JUV Juventus Chievo CHI Allianz Arena
  • Dom - 20/01/2019 12h00 NAP Napoli Lazio LAZ San Paolo
  • Dom - 20/01/2019 12h00 SPAL SPAL Bologna BOL Paolo Mazza
  • Dom - 20/01/2019 12h00 UDN Udinese Parma PAR Friuli
  • Dom - 27/01/2019 12h00 MIL Milan Napoli NAP San Siro
  • Dom - 27/01/2019 12h00 ATA Atalanta Roma ROM Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
  • Dom - 27/01/2019 12h00 BOL Bologna Frosinone FRO Renato Dall'Ara
  • Dom - 27/01/2019 12h00 CHI Chievo Fiorentina FIO Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
  • Dom - 27/01/2019 12h00 EMP Empoli Genoa GEN Carlo Castellani
  • Dom - 27/01/2019 12h00 LAZ Lazio Juventus JUV Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • Dom - 27/01/2019 12h00 PAR Parma SPAL SPAL Ennio Tardini
  • Dom - 27/01/2019 12h00 SAM Sampdoria Udinese UDN Luigi Ferraris
  • Dom - 27/01/2019 12h00 SAS Sassuolo Cagliari CAG Città del Tricolore
  • Dom - 27/01/2019 12h00 TOR Torino Internazionale INT Olimpico di Torino
  • Dom - 03/02/2019 12h00 ROM Roma Milan MIL Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • Dom - 03/02/2019 12h00 CAG Cagliari Atalanta ATA Sardegna Arena
  • Dom - 03/02/2019 12h00 EMP Empoli Chievo CHI Carlo Castellani
  • Dom - 03/02/2019 12h00 FRO Frosinone Lazio LAZ Benito Stirpe
  • Dom - 03/02/2019 12h00 GEN Genoa Sassuolo SAS Luigi Ferraris
  • Dom - 03/02/2019 12h00 INT Internazionale Bologna BOL Giuseppe Meazza
  • Dom - 03/02/2019 12h00 JUV Juventus Parma PAR Allianz Arena
  • Dom - 03/02/2019 12h00 NAP Napoli Sampdoria SAM San Paolo
  • Dom - 03/02/2019 12h00 SPAL SPAL Torino TOR Paolo Mazza
  • Dom - 03/02/2019 12h00 UDN Udinese Fiorentina FIO Friuli
  • Dom - 10/02/2019 12h00 MIL Milan Cagliari CAG San Siro
  • Dom - 10/02/2019 12h00 ATA Atalanta SPAL SPAL Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
  • Dom - 10/02/2019 12h00 BOL Bologna Genoa GEN Renato Dall'Ara
  • Dom - 10/02/2019 12h00 CHI Chievo Roma ROM Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
  • Dom - 10/02/2019 12h00 FIO Fiorentina Napoli NAP Artemio Franchi
  • Dom - 10/02/2019 12h00 LAZ Lazio Empoli EMP Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • Dom - 10/02/2019 12h00 PAR Parma Internazionale INT Ennio Tardini
  • Dom - 10/02/2019 12h00 SAM Sampdoria Frosinone FRO Luigi Ferraris
  • Dom - 10/02/2019 12h00 SAS Sassuolo Juventus JUV Città del Tricolore
  • Dom - 10/02/2019 12h00 TOR Torino Udinese UDN Olimpico di Torino
  • Dom - 17/02/2019 11h00 ROM Roma Bologna BOL Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • Dom - 17/02/2019 11h00 ATA Atalanta Milan MIL Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
  • Dom - 17/02/2019 11h00 CAG Cagliari Parma PAR Sardegna Arena
  • Dom - 17/02/2019 11h00 EMP Empoli Sassuolo SAS Carlo Castellani
  • Dom - 17/02/2019 11h00 GEN Genoa Lazio LAZ Luigi Ferraris
  • Dom - 17/02/2019 11h00 INT Internazionale Sampdoria SAM Giuseppe Meazza
  • Dom - 17/02/2019 11h00 JUV Juventus Frosinone FRO Allianz Arena
  • Dom - 17/02/2019 11h00 NAP Napoli Torino TOR San Paolo
  • Dom - 17/02/2019 11h00 SPAL SPAL Fiorentina FIO Paolo Mazza
  • Dom - 17/02/2019 11h00 UDN Udinese Chievo CHI Friuli
  • Dom - 24/02/2019 11h00 MIL Milan Empoli EMP San Siro
  • Dom - 24/02/2019 11h00 BOL Bologna Juventus JUV Renato Dall'Ara
  • Dom - 24/02/2019 11h00 CHI Chievo Genoa GEN Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
  • Dom - 24/02/2019 11h00 FIO Fiorentina Internazionale INT Artemio Franchi
  • Dom - 24/02/2019 11h00 FRO Frosinone Roma ROM Benito Stirpe
  • Dom - 24/02/2019 11h00 LAZ Lazio Udinese UDN Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • Dom - 24/02/2019 11h00 PAR Parma Napoli NAP Ennio Tardini
  • Dom - 24/02/2019 11h00 SAM Sampdoria Cagliari CAG Luigi Ferraris
  • Dom - 24/02/2019 11h00 SAS Sassuolo SPAL SPAL Città del Tricolore
  • Dom - 24/02/2019 11h00 TOR Torino Atalanta ATA Olimpico di Torino
  • Dom - 03/03/2019 11h00 SPAL SPAL Sampdoria SAM Paolo Mazza
  • Dom - 03/03/2019 11h00 TOR Torino Chievo CHI Olimpico di Torino
  • Dom - 03/03/2019 11h00 UDN Udinese Bologna BOL Friuli
  • Dom - 03/03/2019 11h00 MIL Milan Sassuolo SAS San Siro
  • Dom - 03/03/2019 11h00 ATA Atalanta Fiorentina FIO Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
  • Dom - 03/03/2019 11h00 CAG Cagliari Internazionale INT Sardegna Arena
  • Dom - 03/03/2019 11h00 EMP Empoli Parma PAR Carlo Castellani
  • Dom - 03/03/2019 11h00 GEN Genoa Frosinone FRO Luigi Ferraris
  • Dom - 03/03/2019 11h00 LAZ Lazio Roma ROM Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • Dom - 03/03/2019 11h00 NAP Napoli Juventus JUV San Paolo
  • Dom - 10/03/2019 11h00 ROM Roma Empoli EMP Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • Dom - 10/03/2019 11h00 BOL Bologna Cagliari CAG Renato Dall'Ara
  • Dom - 10/03/2019 11h00 CHI Chievo Milan MIL Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
  • Dom - 10/03/2019 11h00 FIO Fiorentina Lazio LAZ Artemio Franchi
  • Dom - 10/03/2019 11h00 FRO Frosinone Torino TOR Benito Stirpe
  • Dom - 10/03/2019 11h00 INT Internazionale SPAL SPAL Giuseppe Meazza
  • Dom - 10/03/2019 11h00 JUV Juventus Udinese UDN Allianz Arena
  • Dom - 10/03/2019 11h00 PAR Parma Genoa GEN Ennio Tardini
  • Dom - 10/03/2019 11h00 SAM Sampdoria Atalanta ATA Luigi Ferraris
  • Dom - 10/03/2019 11h00 SAS Sassuolo Napoli NAP Città del Tricolore
  • Dom - 17/03/2019 11h00 MIL Milan Internazionale INT San Siro
  • Dom - 17/03/2019 11h00 ATA Atalanta Chievo CHI Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
  • Dom - 17/03/2019 11h00 CAG Cagliari Fiorentina FIO Sardegna Arena
  • Dom - 17/03/2019 11h00 EMP Empoli Frosinone FRO Carlo Castellani
  • Dom - 17/03/2019 11h00 GEN Genoa Juventus JUV Luigi Ferraris
  • Dom - 17/03/2019 11h00 LAZ Lazio Parma PAR Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • Dom - 17/03/2019 11h00 NAP Napoli Udinese UDN San Paolo
  • Dom - 17/03/2019 11h00 SAS Sassuolo Sampdoria SAM Città del Tricolore
  • Dom - 17/03/2019 11h00 SPAL SPAL Roma ROM Paolo Mazza
  • Dom - 17/03/2019 11h00 TOR Torino Bologna BOL Olimpico di Torino
  • Dom - 31/03/2019 10h00 JUV Juventus Empoli EMP Allianz Arena
  • Dom - 31/03/2019 10h00 PAR Parma Atalanta ATA Ennio Tardini
  • Dom - 31/03/2019 10h00 SAM Sampdoria Milan MIL Luigi Ferraris
  • Dom - 31/03/2019 10h00 UDN Udinese Genoa GEN Friuli
  • Dom - 31/03/2019 10h00 ROM Roma Napoli NAP Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • Dom - 31/03/2019 10h00 BOL Bologna Sassuolo SAS Renato Dall'Ara
  • Dom - 31/03/2019 10h00 CHI Chievo Cagliari CAG Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
  • Dom - 31/03/2019 10h00 FIO Fiorentina Torino TOR Artemio Franchi
  • Dom - 31/03/2019 10h00 FRO Frosinone SPAL SPAL Benito Stirpe
  • Dom - 31/03/2019 10h00 INT Internazionale Lazio LAZ Giuseppe Meazza
  • Qua - 03/04/2019 10h00 MIL Milan Udinese UDN San Siro
  • Qua - 03/04/2019 10h00 ROM Roma Fiorentina FIO Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • Qua - 03/04/2019 10h00 ATA Atalanta Bologna BOL Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
  • Qua - 03/04/2019 10h00 CAG Cagliari Juventus JUV Sardegna Arena
  • Qua - 03/04/2019 10h00 EMP Empoli Napoli NAP Carlo Castellani
  • Qua - 03/04/2019 10h00 FRO Frosinone Parma PAR Benito Stirpe
  • Qua - 03/04/2019 10h00 GEN Genoa Internazionale INT Luigi Ferraris
  • Qua - 03/04/2019 10h00 SAS Sassuolo Chievo CHI Città del Tricolore
  • Qua - 03/04/2019 10h00 SPAL SPAL Lazio LAZ Paolo Mazza
  • Qua - 03/04/2019 10h00 TOR Torino Sampdoria SAM Olimpico di Torino
  • Dom - 07/04/2019 10h00 BOL Bologna Chievo CHI Renato Dall'Ara
  • Dom - 07/04/2019 10h00 CAG Cagliari SPAL SPAL Sardegna Arena
  • Dom - 07/04/2019 10h00 FIO Fiorentina Frosinone FRO Artemio Franchi
  • Dom - 07/04/2019 10h00 INT Internazionale Atalanta ATA Giuseppe Meazza
  • Dom - 07/04/2019 10h00 JUV Juventus Milan MIL Allianz Arena
  • Dom - 07/04/2019 10h00 LAZ Lazio Sassuolo SAS Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • Dom - 07/04/2019 10h00 NAP Napoli Genoa GEN San Paolo
  • Dom - 07/04/2019 10h00 PAR Parma Torino TOR Ennio Tardini
  • Dom - 07/04/2019 10h00 SAM Sampdoria Roma ROM Luigi Ferraris
  • Dom - 07/04/2019 10h00 UDN Udinese Empoli EMP Friuli
  • Dom - 14/04/2019 10h00 MIL Milan Lazio LAZ San Siro
  • Dom - 14/04/2019 10h00 ROM Roma Udinese UDN Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • Dom - 14/04/2019 10h00 ATA Atalanta Empoli EMP Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
  • Dom - 14/04/2019 10h00 CHI Chievo Napoli NAP Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
  • Dom - 14/04/2019 10h00 FIO Fiorentina Bologna BOL Artemio Franchi
  • Dom - 14/04/2019 10h00 FRO Frosinone Internazionale INT Benito Stirpe
  • Dom - 14/04/2019 10h00 SAM Sampdoria Genoa GEN Luigi Ferraris
  • Dom - 14/04/2019 10h00 SAS Sassuolo Parma PAR Città del Tricolore
  • Dom - 14/04/2019 10h00 SPAL SPAL Juventus JUV Paolo Mazza
  • Dom - 14/04/2019 10h00 TOR Torino Cagliari CAG Olimpico di Torino
  • Sáb - 20/04/2019 10h00 BOL Bologna Sampdoria SAM Renato Dall'Ara
  • Sáb - 20/04/2019 10h00 CAG Cagliari Frosinone FRO Sardegna Arena
  • Sáb - 20/04/2019 10h00 EMP Empoli SPAL SPAL Carlo Castellani
  • Sáb - 20/04/2019 10h00 GEN Genoa Torino TOR Luigi Ferraris
  • Sáb - 20/04/2019 10h00 INT Internazionale Roma ROM Giuseppe Meazza
  • Sáb - 20/04/2019 10h00 JUV Juventus Fiorentina FIO Allianz Arena
  • Sáb - 20/04/2019 10h00 LAZ Lazio Chievo CHI Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • Sáb - 20/04/2019 10h00 NAP Napoli Atalanta ATA San Paolo
  • Sáb - 20/04/2019 10h00 PAR Parma Milan MIL Ennio Tardini
  • Sáb - 20/04/2019 10h00 UDN Udinese Sassuolo SAS Friuli
  • Dom - 28/04/2019 10h00 ROM Roma Cagliari CAG Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • Dom - 28/04/2019 10h00 ATA Atalanta Udinese UDN Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
  • Dom - 28/04/2019 10h00 BOL Bologna Empoli EMP Renato Dall'Ara
  • Dom - 28/04/2019 10h00 CHI Chievo Parma PAR Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
  • Dom - 28/04/2019 10h00 FIO Fiorentina Sassuolo SAS Artemio Franchi
  • Dom - 28/04/2019 10h00 FRO Frosinone Napoli NAP Benito Stirpe
  • Dom - 28/04/2019 10h00 INT Internazionale Juventus JUV Giuseppe Meazza
  • Dom - 28/04/2019 10h00 SAM Sampdoria Lazio LAZ Luigi Ferraris
  • Dom - 28/04/2019 10h00 SPAL SPAL Genoa GEN Paolo Mazza
  • Dom - 28/04/2019 10h00 TOR Torino Milan MIL Olimpico di Torino
  • Dom - 05/05/2019 10h00 MIL Milan Bologna BOL San Siro
  • Dom - 05/05/2019 10h00 EMP Empoli Fiorentina FIO Carlo Castellani
  • Dom - 05/05/2019 10h00 CHI Chievo SPAL SPAL Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
  • Dom - 05/05/2019 10h00 GEN Genoa Roma ROM Luigi Ferraris
  • Dom - 05/05/2019 10h00 JUV Juventus Torino TOR Allianz Arena
  • Dom - 05/05/2019 10h00 LAZ Lazio Atalanta ATA Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • Dom - 05/05/2019 10h00 NAP Napoli Cagliari CAG San Paolo
  • Dom - 05/05/2019 10h00 PAR Parma Sampdoria SAM Ennio Tardini
  • Dom - 05/05/2019 10h00 SAS Sassuolo Frosinone FRO Città del Tricolore
  • Dom - 05/05/2019 10h00 UDN Udinese Internazionale INT Friuli
  • Dom - 12/05/2019 10h00 ROM Roma Juventus JUV Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • Dom - 12/05/2019 10h00 ATA Atalanta Genoa GEN Atleti Azzurri d'Italia