Futebol Italiano

Compartilhe
# Time P J V SG
1 Juventus Juventus 66 24 21 37
2 Napoli Napoli 53 24 16 24
3 Internazionale Internazionale 46 24 14 17
4 Milan Milan 42 24 11 13
5 Atalanta Atalanta 38 24 11 17
6 Roma Roma 38 23 10 14
7 Lazio Lazio 38 24 11 6
8 Fiorentina Fiorentina 35 24 8 11
9 Torino Torino 35 24 8 6
10 Sampdoria Sampdoria 33 24 9 8
11 Sassuolo Sassuolo 30 24 7 -5
12 Parma Parma 29 24 8 -8
13 Genoa Genoa 28 24 7 -9
14 Cagliari Cagliari 24 24 5 -14
15 Udinese Udinese 22 24 5 -12
16 SPAL SPAL 22 24 5 -15
17 Empoli Empoli 21 24 5 -15
18 Bologna Bologna 18 23 3 -17
19 Frosinone Frosinone 16 24 3 -29
20 Chievo Chievo 9 24 1 -29
  • LIGA DOS CAMPEÕES
  • LIGA EUROPA
  • REBAIXAMENTO
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
  • sáb - 25/08/2018 13h00 JUV Juventus 2 0 Lazio LAZ Juventus Stadium pós-jogo
  • sáb - 25/08/2018 15h30 NAP Napoli 3 2 Milan MIL San Paolo pós-jogo
  • dom - 26/08/2018 13h00 SPAL SPAL 1 0 Parma PAR Paolo Mazza
  • dom - 26/08/2018 15h30 UDN Udinese 1 0 Sampdoria SAM Friuli
  • dom - 26/08/2018 15h30 FRO Frosinone 0 0 Bologna BOL Benito Stirpe
  • dom - 26/08/2018 15h30 CAG Cagliari 2 2 Sassuolo SAS Sardegna Arena
  • dom - 26/08/2018 15h30 FIO Fiorentina 6 1 Chievo CHI Artemio Franchi
  • dom - 26/08/2018 15h30 GEN Genoa 2 1 Empoli EMP Luigi Ferraris
  • dom - 26/08/2018 15h30 INT Internazionale 2 2 Torino TOR Giuseppe Meazza pós-jogo
  • seg - 27/08/2018 15h30 ROM Roma 3 3 Atalanta ATA Stadio Olimpico di Roma pós-jogo
  • sex - 31/08/2018 15h30 MIL Milan 2 1 Roma ROM San Siro
  • sáb - 01/09/2018 13h00 BOL Bologna 0 3 Internazionale INT Renato Dall'Ara pós-jogo
  • sáb - 01/09/2018 15h30 PAR Parma 1 2 Juventus JUV Ennio Tardini pós-jogo
  • dom - 02/09/2018 13h00 FIO Fiorentina 1 0 Udinese UDN Artemio Franchi
  • dom - 02/09/2018 15h30 ATA Atalanta 0 1 Cagliari CAG Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
  • dom - 02/09/2018 15h30 CHI Chievo 0 0 Empoli EMP Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
  • dom - 02/09/2018 15h30 LAZ Lazio 1 0 Frosinone FRO Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • dom - 02/09/2018 15h30 TOR Torino 1 0 SPAL SPAL Olimpico di Torino
  • dom - 02/09/2018 15h30 SAM Sampdoria 3 0 Napoli NAP Luigi Ferraris pós-jogo
  • dom - 02/09/2018 15h30 SAS Sassuolo 5 3 Genoa GEN Città del Tricolore
  • sex - 21/09/2018 15h30 SAS Sassuolo 3 1 Empoli EMP Città del Tricolore
  • sáb - 22/09/2018 10h00 PAR Parma 2 0 Cagliari CAG Ennio Tardini
  • sáb - 22/09/2018 13h00 FIO Fiorentina 3 0 SPAL SPAL Artemio Franchi
  • sáb - 22/09/2018 15h30 SAM Sampdoria 0 1 Internazionale INT Luigi Ferraris
  • dom - 23/09/2018 07h30 TOR Torino 1 3 Napoli NAP Olimpico di Torino pós-jogo
  • dom - 23/09/2018 10h00 BOL Bologna 2 0 Roma ROM Renato Dall'Ara
  • dom - 23/09/2018 10h00 CHI Chievo 0 2 Udinese UDN Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
  • dom - 23/09/2018 10h00 LAZ Lazio 4 1 Genoa GEN Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • dom - 23/09/2018 13h00 MIL Milan 2 2 Atalanta ATA San Siro pós-jogo
  • dom - 23/09/2018 15h30 FRO Frosinone 0 2 Juventus JUV Benito Stirpe pós-jogo
  • ter - 25/09/2018 16h00 INT Internazionale 2 1 Fiorentina FIO Giuseppe Meazza
  • qua - 26/09/2018 14h00 UDN Udinese 1 2 Lazio LAZ Friuli
  • qua - 26/09/2018 16h00 ATA Atalanta 0 0 Torino TOR Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
  • qua - 26/09/2018 16h00 CAG Cagliari 0 0 Sampdoria SAM Sardegna Arena
  • qua - 26/09/2018 16h00 ROM Roma 4 0 Frosinone FRO Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • qua - 26/09/2018 16h00 GEN Genoa 2 0 Chievo CHI Luigi Ferraris
  • qua - 26/09/2018 16h00 NAP Napoli 3 0 Parma PAR San Paolo
  • qua - 26/09/2018 16h00 JUV Juventus 2 0 Bologna BOL Juventus Stadium pós-jogo
  • qui - 27/09/2018 14h00 SPAL SPAL 0 2 Sassuolo SAS Paolo Mazza
  • qui - 27/09/2018 16h00 EMP Empoli 1 1 Milan MIL Carlo Castellani
  • sex - 05/10/2018 15h30 TOR Torino 3 2 Frosinone FRO Olimpico di Torino
  • sáb - 06/10/2018 10h00 CAG Cagliari 2 0 Bologna BOL Sardegna Arena
  • sáb - 06/10/2018 13h00 UDN Udinese 0 2 Juventus JUV Friuli pós-jogo
  • sáb - 06/10/2018 15h30 EMP Empoli 0 2 Roma ROM Carlo Castellani pós-jogo
  • dom - 07/10/2018 07h30 GEN Genoa 1 3 Parma PAR Luigi Ferraris
  • dom - 07/10/2018 10h00 ATA Atalanta 0 1 Sampdoria SAM Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
  • dom - 07/10/2018 10h00 LAZ Lazio 1 0 Fiorentina FIO Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • dom - 07/10/2018 10h00 MIL Milan 3 1 Chievo CHI San Siro
  • dom - 07/10/2018 13h00 NAP Napoli 2 0 Sassuolo SAS San Paolo pós-jogo
  • dom - 07/10/2018 15h30 SPAL SPAL 1 2 Internazionale INT Paolo Mazza pós-jogo
  • sáb - 20/10/2018 10h00 ROM Roma 0 2 SPAL SPAL Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • sáb - 20/10/2018 13h00 JUV Juventus 1 1 Genoa GEN Juventus Stadium pós-jogo
  • sáb - 20/10/2018 15h30 UDN Udinese 0 3 Napoli NAP Friuli pós-jogo
  • dom - 21/10/2018 07h30 FRO Frosinone 3 3 Empoli EMP Benito Stirpe
  • dom - 21/10/2018 10h00 PAR Parma 0 2 Lazio LAZ Ennio Tardini
  • dom - 21/10/2018 10h00 BOL Bologna 2 2 Torino TOR Renato Dall'Ara
  • dom - 21/10/2018 10h00 CHI Chievo 1 5 Atalanta ATA Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
  • dom - 21/10/2018 13h00 FIO Fiorentina 1 1 Cagliari CAG Artemio Franchi
  • dom - 21/10/2018 15h30 INT Internazionale 1 0 Milan MIL Giuseppe Meazza pós-jogo
  • seg - 22/10/2018 15h30 SAM Sampdoria 0 0 Sassuolo SAS Luigi Ferraris pós-jogo
  • sex - 02/11/2018 16h30 NAP Napoli 5 1 Empoli EMP San Paolo
  • sáb - 03/11/2018 11h00 INT Internazionale 5 0 Genoa GEN Giuseppe Meazza pós-jogo
  • sáb - 03/11/2018 14h00 FIO Fiorentina 1 1 Roma ROM Artemio Franchi pós-jogo
  • sáb - 03/11/2018 16h30 JUV Juventus 3 1 Cagliari CAG Juventus Stadium pós-jogo
  • dom - 04/11/2018 09h30 LAZ Lazio 4 1 SPAL SPAL Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • dom - 04/11/2018 12h00 CHI Chievo 0 2 Sassuolo SAS Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
  • dom - 04/11/2018 12h00 PAR Parma 0 0 Frosinone FRO Ennio Tardini
  • dom - 04/11/2018 12h00 SAM Sampdoria 1 4 Torino TOR Luigi Ferraris
  • dom - 04/11/2018 15h00 BOL Bologna 1 2 Atalanta ATA Renato Dall'Ara
  • dom - 04/11/2018 17h30 UDN Udinese 0 1 Milan MIL Friuli
  • sex - 09/11/2018 17h30 FRO Frosinone 1 1 Fiorentina FIO Benito Stirpe
  • sáb - 10/11/2018 12h00 TOR Torino 1 2 Parma PAR Olimpico di Torino
  • sáb - 10/11/2018 15h00 SPAL SPAL 2 2 Cagliari CAG Paolo Mazza
  • sáb - 10/11/2018 17h30 GEN Genoa 1 2 Napoli NAP Luigi Ferraris pós-jogo
  • dom - 11/11/2018 09h30 ATA Atalanta 4 1 Internazionale INT Atleti Azzurri d'Italia pós-jogo
  • dom - 11/11/2018 12h00 EMP Empoli 2 1 Udinese UDN Carlo Castellani
  • dom - 11/11/2018 12h00 ROM Roma 4 1 Sampdoria SAM Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • dom - 11/11/2018 12h00 CHI Chievo 2 2 Bologna BOL Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
  • dom - 11/11/2018 15h00 SAS Sassuolo 1 1 Lazio LAZ Città del Tricolore
  • dom - 11/11/2018 17h30 MIL Milan 0 2 Juventus JUV San Siro pós-jogo
  • sáb - 01/12/2018 12h00 SPAL SPAL 2 2 Empoli EMP Paolo Mazza
  • sáb - 01/12/2018 15h00 FIO Fiorentina 0 3 Juventus JUV Artemio Franchi pós-jogo
  • sáb - 01/12/2018 17h30 SAM Sampdoria 4 1 Bologna BOL Luigi Ferraris
  • dom - 02/12/2018 09h30 MIL Milan 2 1 Parma PAR San Siro pós-jogo
  • dom - 02/12/2018 12h00 FRO Frosinone 1 1 Cagliari CAG Benito Stirpe
  • dom - 02/12/2018 12h00 SAS Sassuolo 0 0 Udinese UDN Città del Tricolore
  • dom - 02/12/2018 12h00 TOR Torino 2 1 Genoa GEN Olimpico di Torino
  • dom - 02/12/2018 15h00 CHI Chievo 1 1 Lazio LAZ Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
  • dom - 02/12/2018 17h30 ROM Roma 2 2 Internazionale INT Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • seg - 03/12/2018 17h30 ATA Atalanta 1 2 Napoli NAP Atleti Azzurri d'Italia pós-jogo
  • sex - 07/12/2018 17h30 JUV Juventus 1 0 Internazionale INT Juventus Stadium
  • sáb - 08/12/2018 12h00 NAP Napoli 4 0 Frosinone FRO San Paolo pós-jogo
  • sáb - 08/12/2018 15h00 CAG Cagliari 2 2 Roma ROM Sardegna Arena
  • sáb - 08/12/2018 17h30 LAZ Lazio 2 2 Sampdoria SAM Stadio Olimpico di Roma pós-jogo
  • dom - 09/12/2018 09h30 SAS Sassuolo 3 3 Fiorentina FIO Città del Tricolore pós-jogo
  • dom - 09/12/2018 12h00 PAR Parma 1 1 Chievo CHI Ennio Tardini
  • dom - 09/12/2018 12h00 UDN Udinese 1 3 Atalanta ATA Friuli
  • dom - 09/12/2018 12h00 EMP Empoli 2 1 Bologna BOL Carlo Castellani
  • dom - 09/12/2018 15h00 GEN Genoa 1 1 SPAL SPAL Luigi Ferraris
  • dom - 09/12/2018 17h30 MIL Milan 0 0 Torino TOR San Siro pós-jogo
  • sáb - 15/12/2018 15h00 INT Internazionale 1 0 Udinese UDN Giuseppe Meazza pós-jogo
  • sáb - 15/12/2018 17h30 TOR Torino 0 1 Juventus JUV Olimpico di Torino
  • dom - 16/12/2018 09h30 SPAL SPAL 0 0 Chievo CHI Paolo Mazza
  • dom - 16/12/2018 12h00 FIO Fiorentina 3 1 Empoli EMP Artemio Franchi pós-jogo
  • dom - 16/12/2018 12h00 FRO Frosinone 0 2 Sassuolo SAS Benito Stirpe
  • dom - 16/12/2018 12h00 SAM Sampdoria 2 0 Parma PAR Luigi Ferraris
  • dom - 16/12/2018 15h00 CAG Cagliari 0 1 Napoli NAP Sardegna Arena pós-jogo
  • dom - 16/12/2018 17h30 ROM Roma 3 2 Genoa GEN Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • seg - 17/12/2018 17h30 ATA Atalanta 1 0 Lazio LAZ Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
  • ter - 18/12/2018 17h30 BOL Bologna 0 0 Milan MIL Renato Dall'Ara
  • sáb - 22/12/2018 09h30 LAZ Lazio 3 1 Cagliari CAG Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • sáb - 22/12/2018 12h00 MIL Milan 0 1 Fiorentina FIO San Siro
  • sáb - 22/12/2018 12h00 EMP Empoli 2 4 Sampdoria SAM Carlo Castellani
  • sáb - 22/12/2018 12h00 GEN Genoa 3 1 Atalanta ATA Luigi Ferraris
  • sáb - 22/12/2018 12h00 NAP Napoli 1 0 SPAL SPAL San Paolo pós-jogo
  • sáb - 22/12/2018 12h00 SAS Sassuolo 1 1 Torino TOR Città del Tricolore
  • sáb - 22/12/2018 12h00 UDN Udinese 1 1 Frosinone FRO Friuli
  • sáb - 22/12/2018 15h00 CHI Chievo 1 1 Internazionale INT Marc'Antonio Bentegodi pós-jogo
  • sáb - 22/12/2018 15h00 PAR Parma 0 0 Bologna BOL Ennio Tardini
  • sáb - 22/12/2018 17h30 JUV Juventus 2 0 Roma ROM Juventus Stadium
  • qua - 26/12/2018 09h30 FRO Frosinone 0 0 Milan MIL Benito Stirpe
  • qua - 26/12/2018 12h00 ATA Atalanta 2 2 Juventus JUV Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
  • qua - 26/12/2018 12h00 BOL Bologna 0 2 Lazio LAZ Renato Dall'Ara
  • qua - 26/12/2018 12h00 CAG Cagliari 1 0 Genoa GEN Sardegna Arena
  • qua - 26/12/2018 12h00 FIO Fiorentina 0 1 Parma PAR Artemio Franchi
  • qua - 26/12/2018 12h00 SAM Sampdoria 2 0 Chievo CHI Luigi Ferraris
  • qua - 26/12/2018 15h00 ROM Roma 3 1 Sassuolo SAS Stadio Olimpico di Roma pós-jogo
  • qua - 26/12/2018 15h00 SPAL SPAL 0 0 Udinese UDN Paolo Mazza
  • qua - 26/12/2018 15h00 TOR Torino 3 0 Empoli EMP Olimpico di Torino
  • qua - 26/12/2018 17h30 INT Internazionale 1 0 Napoli NAP Giuseppe Meazza pós-jogo
  • sáb - 29/12/2018 09h30 JUV Juventus 2 1 Sampdoria SAM Juventus Stadium pós-jogo
  • sáb - 29/12/2018 12h00 CHI Chievo 1 0 Frosinone FRO Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
  • sáb - 29/12/2018 12h00 EMP Empoli 0 1 Internazionale INT Carlo Castellani pós-jogo
  • sáb - 29/12/2018 12h00 GEN Genoa 0 0 Fiorentina FIO Luigi Ferraris
  • sáb - 29/12/2018 12h00 LAZ Lazio 1 1 Torino TOR Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • sáb - 29/12/2018 12h00 PAR Parma 0 2 Roma ROM Ennio Tardini
  • sáb - 29/12/2018 12h00 UDN Udinese 2 0 Cagliari CAG Friuli
  • sáb - 29/12/2018 12h00 SAS Sassuolo 2 6 Atalanta ATA Città del Tricolore
  • sáb - 29/12/2018 15h00 NAP Napoli 3 2 Bologna BOL San Paolo
  • sáb - 29/12/2018 17h30 MIL Milan 2 1 SPAL SPAL San Siro
  • sáb - 19/01/2019 12h00 ROM Roma 3 2 Torino TOR Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • sáb - 19/01/2019 15h00 UDN Udinese 1 2 Parma PAR Friuli
  • sáb - 19/01/2019 17h30 INT Internazionale 0 0 Sassuolo SAS Giuseppe Meazza pós-jogo
  • dom - 20/01/2019 09h30 FRO Frosinone 0 5 Atalanta ATA Benito Stirpe
  • dom - 20/01/2019 12h00 FIO Fiorentina 3 3 Sampdoria SAM Artemio Franchi
  • dom - 20/01/2019 12h00 SPAL SPAL 1 1 Bologna BOL Paolo Mazza
  • dom - 20/01/2019 15h00 CAG Cagliari 2 2 Empoli EMP Sardegna Arena
  • dom - 20/01/2019 17h30 NAP Napoli 2 1 Lazio LAZ San Paolo pós-jogo
  • seg - 21/01/2019 12h00 GEN Genoa 0 2 Milan MIL Luigi Ferraris
  • seg - 21/01/2019 17h30 JUV Juventus 3 0 Chievo CHI Juventus Stadium
  • sáb - 26/01/2019 12h00 SAS Sassuolo 3 0 Cagliari CAG Città del Tricolore
  • sáb - 26/01/2019 15h00 SAM Sampdoria 4 0 Udinese UDN Luigi Ferraris
  • sáb - 26/01/2019 17h30 MIL Milan 0 0 Napoli NAP San Siro pós-jogo
  • dom - 27/01/2019 09h30 CHI Chievo 3 4 Fiorentina FIO Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
  • dom - 27/01/2019 12h00 ATA Atalanta 3 3 Roma ROM Atleti Azzurri d'Italia pós-jogo
  • dom - 27/01/2019 12h00 BOL Bologna 0 4 Frosinone FRO Renato Dall'Ara
  • dom - 27/01/2019 12h00 PAR Parma 2 3 SPAL SPAL Ennio Tardini
  • dom - 27/01/2019 15h00 TOR Torino 1 0 Internazionale INT Olimpico di Torino pós-jogo
  • dom - 27/01/2019 17h30 LAZ Lazio 1 2 Juventus JUV Stadio Olimpico di Roma pós-jogo
  • seg - 28/01/2019 17h30 EMP Empoli 1 3 Genoa GEN Carlo Castellani
  • sáb - 02/02/2019 12h00 EMP Empoli 2 2 Chievo CHI Carlo Castellani
  • sáb - 02/02/2019 15h00 NAP Napoli 3 0 Sampdoria SAM San Paolo
  • sáb - 02/02/2019 17h30 JUV Juventus 3 3 Parma PAR Juventus Stadium pós-jogo
  • dom - 03/02/2019 09h30 SPAL SPAL 0 0 Torino TOR Paolo Mazza
  • dom - 03/02/2019 12h00 GEN Genoa 1 1 Sassuolo SAS Luigi Ferraris
  • dom - 03/02/2019 12h00 UDN Udinese 1 1 Fiorentina FIO Friuli
  • dom - 03/02/2019 15h00 INT Internazionale 0 1 Bologna BOL Giuseppe Meazza pós-jogo
  • dom - 03/02/2019 17h30 ROM Roma 1 1 Milan MIL Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • seg - 04/02/2019 16h00 FRO Frosinone 0 1 Lazio LAZ Benito Stirpe pós-jogo
  • seg - 04/02/2019 18h00 CAG Cagliari 0 1 Atalanta ATA Sardegna Arena
  • qui - 07/02/2019 17h30 LAZ Lazio 1 0 Empoli EMP Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • sex - 08/02/2019 17h30 CHI Chievo 0 3 Roma ROM Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
  • sáb - 09/02/2019 15h00 FIO Fiorentina 0 0 Napoli NAP Artemio Franchi
  • sáb - 09/02/2019 17h30 PAR Parma 0 1 Internazionale INT Ennio Tardini pós-jogo
  • dom - 10/02/2019 09h30 BOL Bologna 1 1 Genoa GEN Renato Dall'Ara
  • dom - 10/02/2019 12h00 ATA Atalanta 2 1 SPAL SPAL Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
  • dom - 10/02/2019 12h00 SAM Sampdoria 0 1 Frosinone FRO Luigi Ferraris
  • dom - 10/02/2019 12h00 TOR Torino 1 0 Udinese UDN Olimpico di Torino
  • dom - 10/02/2019 15h00 SAS Sassuolo 0 3 Juventus JUV Città del Tricolore pós-jogo
  • dom - 10/02/2019 17h30 MIL Milan 3 0 Cagliari CAG San Siro
  • sex - 15/02/2019 17h30 JUV Juventus 3 0 Frosinone FRO Juventus Stadium
  • sáb - 16/02/2019 15h00 CAG Cagliari 2 1 Parma PAR Sardegna Arena
  • sáb - 16/02/2019 17h30 ATA Atalanta 1 3 Milan MIL Atleti Azzurri d'Italia pós-jogo
  • dom - 17/02/2019 08h30 SPAL SPAL 1 4 Fiorentina FIO Paolo Mazza
  • dom - 17/02/2019 11h00 EMP Empoli 3 0 Sassuolo SAS Carlo Castellani
  • dom - 17/02/2019 11h00 GEN Genoa 2 1 Lazio LAZ Luigi Ferraris
  • dom - 17/02/2019 11h00 UDN Udinese 1 0 Chievo CHI Friuli
  • dom - 17/02/2019 14h00 INT Internazionale 2 1 Sampdoria SAM Giuseppe Meazza pós-jogo
  • dom - 17/02/2019 16h30 NAP Napoli 0 0 Torino TOR San Paolo pós-jogo
  • seg - 18/02/2019 16h30 ROM Roma Bologna BOL Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • sex - 22/02/2019 16h30 MIL Milan Empoli EMP San Siro
  • sáb - 23/02/2019 11h00 TOR Torino Atalanta ATA Olimpico di Torino
  • sáb - 23/02/2019 16h30 FRO Frosinone Roma ROM Benito Stirpe
  • dom - 24/02/2019 08h30 SAM Sampdoria Cagliari CAG Luigi Ferraris
  • dom - 24/02/2019 11h00 BOL Bologna Juventus JUV Renato Dall'Ara
  • dom - 24/02/2019 11h00 CHI Chievo Genoa GEN Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
  • dom - 24/02/2019 11h00 SAS Sassuolo SPAL SPAL Città del Tricolore
  • dom - 24/02/2019 14h00 PAR Parma Napoli NAP Ennio Tardini
  • dom - 24/02/2019 16h30 FIO Fiorentina Internazionale INT Artemio Franchi
  • seg - 25/02/2019 16h30 LAZ Lazio Udinese UDN Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • sáb - 02/03/2019 11h00 EMP Empoli Parma PAR Carlo Castellani
  • sáb - 02/03/2019 14h00 MIL Milan Sassuolo SAS San Siro
  • sáb - 02/03/2019 16h30 LAZ Lazio Roma ROM Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • dom - 03/03/2019 08h30 TOR Torino Chievo CHI Olimpico di Torino
  • dom - 03/03/2019 11h00 SPAL SPAL Sampdoria SAM Paolo Mazza
  • dom - 03/03/2019 11h00 UDN Udinese Bologna BOL Friuli
  • dom - 03/03/2019 11h00 GEN Genoa Frosinone FRO Luigi Ferraris
  • dom - 03/03/2019 14h00 CAG Cagliari Internazionale INT Sardegna Arena
  • dom - 03/03/2019 16h30 NAP Napoli Juventus JUV San Paolo
  • seg - 04/03/2019 16h30 ATA Atalanta Fiorentina FIO Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
  • sex - 08/03/2019 16h30 JUV Juventus Udinese UDN Juventus Stadium
  • sáb - 09/03/2019 14h00 PAR Parma Genoa GEN Ennio Tardini
  • sáb - 09/03/2019 16h30 CHI Chievo Milan MIL Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
  • dom - 10/03/2019 08h30 BOL Bologna Cagliari CAG Renato Dall'Ara
  • dom - 10/03/2019 11h00 FRO Frosinone Torino TOR Benito Stirpe
  • dom - 10/03/2019 11h00 INT Internazionale SPAL SPAL Giuseppe Meazza
  • dom - 10/03/2019 11h00 SAM Sampdoria Atalanta ATA Luigi Ferraris
  • dom - 10/03/2019 14h00 SAS Sassuolo Napoli NAP Città del Tricolore
  • dom - 10/03/2019 16h30 FIO Fiorentina Lazio LAZ Artemio Franchi
  • seg - 11/03/2019 16h30 ROM Roma Empoli EMP Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • sex - 15/03/2019 16h30 CAG Cagliari Fiorentina FIO Sardegna Arena
  • sáb - 16/03/2019 11h00 SAS Sassuolo Sampdoria SAM Città del Tricolore
  • sáb - 16/03/2019 14h00 SPAL SPAL Roma ROM Paolo Mazza
  • sáb - 16/03/2019 16h30 TOR Torino Bologna BOL Olimpico di Torino
  • dom - 17/03/2019 08h30 GEN Genoa Juventus JUV Luigi Ferraris
  • dom - 17/03/2019 11h00 ATA Atalanta Chievo CHI Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
  • dom - 17/03/2019 11h00 EMP Empoli Frosinone FRO Carlo Castellani
  • dom - 17/03/2019 11h00 NAP Napoli Udinese UDN San Paolo
  • dom - 17/03/2019 14h00 LAZ Lazio Parma PAR Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • dom - 17/03/2019 16h30 MIL Milan Internazionale INT San Siro
  • dom - 31/03/2019 10h00 JUV Juventus Empoli EMP Juventus Stadium
  • dom - 31/03/2019 10h00 PAR Parma Atalanta ATA Ennio Tardini
  • dom - 31/03/2019 10h00 SAM Sampdoria Milan MIL Luigi Ferraris
  • dom - 31/03/2019 10h00 UDN Udinese Genoa GEN Friuli
  • dom - 31/03/2019 10h00 ROM Roma Napoli NAP Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • dom - 31/03/2019 10h00 BOL Bologna Sassuolo SAS Renato Dall'Ara
  • dom - 31/03/2019 10h00 CHI Chievo Cagliari CAG Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
  • dom - 31/03/2019 10h00 FIO Fiorentina Torino TOR Artemio Franchi
  • dom - 31/03/2019 10h00 FRO Frosinone SPAL SPAL Benito Stirpe
  • dom - 31/03/2019 10h00 INT Internazionale Lazio LAZ Giuseppe Meazza
  • qua - 03/04/2019 10h00 MIL Milan Udinese UDN San Siro
  • qua - 03/04/2019 10h00 ROM Roma Fiorentina FIO Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • qua - 03/04/2019 10h00 ATA Atalanta Bologna BOL Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
  • qua - 03/04/2019 10h00 CAG Cagliari Juventus JUV Sardegna Arena
  • qua - 03/04/2019 10h00 EMP Empoli Napoli NAP Carlo Castellani
  • qua - 03/04/2019 10h00 FRO Frosinone Parma PAR Benito Stirpe
  • qua - 03/04/2019 10h00 GEN Genoa Internazionale INT Luigi Ferraris
  • qua - 03/04/2019 10h00 SAS Sassuolo Chievo CHI Città del Tricolore
  • qua - 03/04/2019 10h00 SPAL SPAL Lazio LAZ Paolo Mazza
  • qua - 03/04/2019 10h00 TOR Torino Sampdoria SAM Olimpico di Torino
  • dom - 07/04/2019 10h00 BOL Bologna Chievo CHI Renato Dall'Ara
  • dom - 07/04/2019 10h00 CAG Cagliari SPAL SPAL Sardegna Arena
  • dom - 07/04/2019 10h00 FIO Fiorentina Frosinone FRO Artemio Franchi
  • dom - 07/04/2019 10h00 INT Internazionale Atalanta ATA Giuseppe Meazza
  • dom - 07/04/2019 10h00 JUV Juventus Milan MIL Juventus Stadium
  • dom - 07/04/2019 10h00 LAZ Lazio Sassuolo SAS Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • dom - 07/04/2019 10h00 NAP Napoli Genoa GEN San Paolo
  • dom - 07/04/2019 10h00 PAR Parma Torino TOR Ennio Tardini
  • dom - 07/04/2019 10h00 SAM Sampdoria Roma ROM Luigi Ferraris
  • dom - 07/04/2019 10h00 UDN Udinese Empoli EMP Friuli
  • dom - 14/04/2019 10h00 MIL Milan Lazio LAZ San Siro
  • dom - 14/04/2019 10h00 ROM Roma Udinese UDN Stadio Olimpico di Roma
  • dom - 14/04/2019 10h00 ATA Atalanta Empoli EMP Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
  • dom - 14/04/2019 10h00 CHI Chievo Napoli NAP Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
  • dom - 14/04/2019 10h00 FIO Fiorentina Bologna BOL Artemio Franchi
  • dom - 14/04/2019 10h00 FRO Frosinone Internazionale INT Benito Stirpe
  • dom - 14/04/2019 10h00 SAM Sampdoria Genoa GEN Luigi Ferraris
  • dom - 14/04/2019 10h00 SAS Sassuolo Parma PAR Città del Tricolore
  • dom - 14/04/2019 10h00 SPAL SPAL