Liga dos Campeões

Compartilhe

Jogos não definidos

Jogos não definidos

Jogos não definidos

Jogos não definidos

GRUPO A
# Time P J V SG
1 Paris Saint Germain Paris Saint Germain 6 2 2 4
2 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2 2 0 0
3 Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 2 0 -1
4 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1 2 0 -3
  • qua - 18/09/2019 13h55 Jan Breydel BRU Club Brugge 0 0 Galatasaray GAL
  • qua - 18/09/2019 16h00 Parc des Princes PSG Paris Saint Germain 3 0 Real Madrid RMA pós-jogo
  • ter - 22/10/2019 16h00 Jan Breydel BRU Club Brugge Paris Saint Germain PSG
  • ter - 22/10/2019 16h00 Turk Telekom Arena GAL Galatasaray Real Madrid RMA
  • qua - 06/11/2019 18h00 Parc des Princes PSG Paris Saint Germain Club Brugge BRU
  • qua - 06/11/2019 18h00 Santiago Bernabéu RMA Real Madrid Galatasaray GAL
  • ter - 26/11/2019 15h55 Turk Telekom Arena GAL Galatasaray Club Brugge BRU
  • ter - 26/11/2019 18h00 Santiago Bernabéu RMA Real Madrid Paris Saint Germain PSG
  • qua - 11/12/2019 13h55 Jan Breydel BRU Club Brugge Real Madrid RMA
  • qua - 11/12/2019 18h00 Parc des Princes PSG Paris Saint Germain Galatasaray GAL
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • LIGA EUROPA
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
GRUPO B
# Time P J V SG
1 Bayern Bayern 6 2 2 8
2 Estrela Vermelha Estrela Vermelha 3 2 1 -1
3 Olympiacos Olympiacos 1 2 0 -2
4 Tottenham Tottenham 1 2 0 -5
  • qua - 18/09/2019 13h55 Georgios Karaiskakis Stadium OLY Olympiacos 2 2 Tottenham TOT
  • qua - 18/09/2019 16h00 Allianz Arena FCB Bayern 3 0 Estrela Vermelha RSB
  • ter - 01/10/2019 16h00 Tottenham Hotspur Stadium TOT Tottenham 2 7 Bayern FCB pós-jogo
  • ter - 01/10/2019 16h00 Stadion Rajko Mitic RSB Estrela Vermelha 3 1 Olympiacos OLY
  • ter - 22/10/2019 16h00 Tottenham Hotspur Stadium TOT Tottenham Estrela Vermelha RSB
  • ter - 22/10/2019 16h00 Georgios Karaiskakis Stadium OLY Olympiacos Bayern FCB
  • qua - 06/11/2019 18h00 Allianz Arena FCB Bayern Olympiacos OLY
  • qua - 06/11/2019 18h00 Stadion Rajko Mitic RSB Estrela Vermelha Tottenham TOT
  • ter - 26/11/2019 18h00 Stadion Rajko Mitic RSB Estrela Vermelha Bayern FCB
  • ter - 26/11/2019 18h00 Tottenham Hotspur Stadium TOT Tottenham Olympiacos OLY
  • qua - 11/12/2019 18h00 Allianz Arena FCB Bayern Tottenham TOT
  • qua - 11/12/2019 18h00 Georgios Karaiskakis Stadium OLY Olympiacos Estrela Vermelha RSB
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • LIGA EUROPA
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
GRUPO C
# Time P J V SG
1 Manchester City Manchester City 6 2 2 5
2 Dínamo Zagreb Dínamo Zagreb 3 2 1 2
3 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 3 2 1 -2
4 Atalanta Atalanta 0 2 0 -5
  • qua - 18/09/2019 16h00 Metalist Stadion SHK Shakhtar Donetsk 0 3 Manchester City MNC
  • qua - 18/09/2019 16h00 Maksimir Stadion DZA Dínamo Zagreb 4 0 Atalanta ATA
  • ter - 22/10/2019 13h55 Metalist Stadion SHK Shakhtar Donetsk Dínamo Zagreb DZA
  • ter - 22/10/2019 16h00 Wembley MNC Manchester City Atalanta ATA
  • qua - 06/11/2019 18h00 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia ATA Atalanta Manchester City MNC
  • qua - 06/11/2019 18h00 Maksimir Stadion DZA Dínamo Zagreb Shakhtar Donetsk SHK
  • ter - 26/11/2019 18h00 Atleti Azzurri d'Italia ATA Atalanta Dínamo Zagreb DZA
  • ter - 26/11/2019 18h00 Wembley MNC Manchester City Shakhtar Donetsk SHK
  • qua - 11/12/2019 15h55 Maksimir Stadion DZA Dínamo Zagreb Manchester City MNC
  • qua - 11/12/2019 15h55 Metalist Stadion SHK Shakhtar Donetsk Atalanta ATA
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • LIGA EUROPA
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
GRUPO D
# Time P J V SG
1 Juventus Juventus 4 2 1 3
2 Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid 4 2 1 2
3 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou 3 2 1 -1
4 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 0 2 0 -4
  • qua - 18/09/2019 16h00 Wanda Metropolitano ATM Atlético de Madrid 2 2 Juventus JUV pós-jogo
  • qua - 18/09/2019 16h00 BayArena B04 Bayer Leverkusen 1 2 Lokomotiv Moscou LOK
  • ter - 01/10/2019 16h00 Juventus Stadium JUV Juventus 3 0 Bayer Leverkusen B04
  • ter - 01/10/2019 16h00 Lokomotiv Stadium LOK Lokomotiv Moscou 0 2 Atlético de Madrid ATM
  • ter - 22/10/2019 13h55 Wanda Metropolitano ATM Atlético de Madrid Bayer Leverkusen B04
  • ter - 22/10/2019 16h00 Juventus Stadium JUV Juventus Lokomotiv Moscou LOK
  • qua - 06/11/2019 18h00 BayArena B04 Bayer Leverkusen Atlético de Madrid ATM
  • qua - 06/11/2019 18h00 Lokomotiv Stadium LOK Lokomotiv Moscou Juventus JUV
  • ter - 26/11/2019 15h55 Lokomotiv Stadium LOK Lokomotiv Moscou Bayer Leverkusen B04
  • ter - 26/11/2019 18h00 Juventus Stadium JUV Juventus Atlético de Madrid ATM
  • qua - 11/12/2019 18h00 Wanda Metropolitano ATM Atlético de Madrid Lokomotiv Moscou LOK
  • qua - 11/12/2019 18h00 BayArena B04 Bayer Leverkusen Juventus JUV
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • LIGA EUROPA
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
GRUPO E
# Time P J V SG
1 Napoli Napoli 4 2 1 2
2 Salzburg Salzburg 3 2 1 3
3 Liverpool Liverpool 3 2 1 -1
4 Genk Genk 1 2 0 -4
  • ter - 17/09/2019 16h00 San Paolo NAP Napoli 2 0 Liverpool LFC
  • ter - 17/09/2019 16h00 Red Bull Arena SLZ Salzburg 6 2 Genk GNK
  • qua - 02/10/2019 13h55 Cristal Arena GNK Genk 0 0 Napoli NAP
  • qua - 02/10/2019 16h00 Anfield Road LFC Liverpool 4 3 Salzburg SLZ pós-jogo
  • qua - 23/10/2019 16h00 Red Bull Arena SLZ Salzburg Napoli NAP
  • qua - 23/10/2019 16h00 Cristal Arena GNK Genk Liverpool LFC
  • ter - 05/11/2019 16h00 Vodafone Arena LFC Liverpool Genk GNK
  • ter - 05/11/2019 16h00 San Paolo NAP Napoli Salzburg SLZ
  • qua - 27/11/2019 16h00 Vodafone Arena LFC Liverpool Napoli NAP
  • qua - 27/11/2019 16h00 Cristal Arena GNK Genk Salzburg SLZ
  • ter - 10/12/2019 13h55 San Paolo NAP Napoli Genk GNK
  • ter - 10/12/2019 13h55 Red Bull Arena SLZ Salzburg Liverpool LFC
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • LIGA EUROPA
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
GRUPO F
# Time P J V SG
1 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 4 2 1 2
2 Barcelona Barcelona 4 2 1 1
3 Internazionale Internazionale 1 2 0 -1
4 Slavia Praga Slavia Praga 1 2 0 -2
  • ter - 17/09/2019 13h55 Giuseppe Meazza INT Internazionale 1 1 Slavia Praga SPA
  • ter - 17/09/2019 16h00 Signal Iduna Park BVB Borussia Dortmund 0 0 Barcelona FCB
  • qua - 23/10/2019 16h00 Giuseppe Meazza INT Internazionale Borussia Dortmund BVB
  • qua - 23/10/2019 16h00 Eden SPA Slavia Praga Barcelona FCB
  • ter - 05/11/2019 13h55 Camp Nou FCB Barcelona Slavia Praga SPA
  • ter - 05/11/2019 16h00 Signal Iduna Park BVB Borussia Dortmund Internazionale INT
  • qua - 27/11/2019 16h00 Camp Nou FCB Barcelona Borussia Dortmund BVB
  • qua - 27/11/2019 16h00 Eden SPA Slavia Praga Internazionale INT
  • ter - 10/12/2019 16h00 Signal Iduna Park BVB Borussia Dortmund Slavia Praga SPA
  • ter - 10/12/2019 16h00 Giuseppe Meazza INT Internazionale Barcelona FCB
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • LIGA EUROPA
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
GRUPO G
# Time P J V SG
1 Zenit St Petersburgo Zenit St Petersburgo 4 2 1 2
2 Lyon Lyon 4 2 1 2
3 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 3 2 1 -1
4 Benfica Benfica 0 2 0 -3
  • ter - 17/09/2019 13h55 Groupama Stadium LYO Lyon 1 1 Zenit St Petersburgo ZEN
  • ter - 17/09/2019 16h00 Estádio da Luz BEN Benfica 1 2 RB Leipzig RBL
  • qua - 02/10/2019 16h00 Saint Petersburg Stadium ZEN Zenit St Petersburgo 3 1 Benfica BEN
  • qua - 02/10/2019 16h00 RB Arena RBL RB Leipzig 0 2 Lyon LYO
  • qua - 23/10/2019 13h55 RB Arena RBL RB Leipzig Zenit St Petersburgo ZEN
  • qua - 23/10/2019 16h00 Estádio da Luz BEN Benfica Lyon LYO
  • ter - 05/11/2019 13h55 Saint Petersburg Stadium ZEN Zenit St Petersburgo RB Leipzig RBL
  • ter - 05/11/2019 16h00 Groupama Stadium LYO Lyon Benfica BEN
  • qua - 27/11/2019 13h55 Saint Petersburg Stadium ZEN Zenit St Petersburgo Lyon LYO
  • qua - 27/11/2019 16h00 RB Arena RBL RB Leipzig Benfica BEN
  • ter - 10/12/2019 16h00 Estádio da Luz BEN Benfica Zenit St Petersburgo ZEN
  • ter - 10/12/2019 16h00 Groupama Stadium LYO Lyon RB Leipzig RBL
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • LIGA EUROPA
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
GRUPO H
# Time P J V SG
1 Ajax Ajax 6 2 2 6
2 Chelsea Chelsea 3 2 1 0
3 Valencia Valencia 3 2 1 -2
4 Lille Lille 0 2 0 -4