Liga dos Campeões

Compartilhe
Grupo A
# Time P J V SG
1 Paris Saint Germain Paris Saint Germain 13 5 4 10
2 Real Madrid Real Madrid 8 5 2 4
3 Club Brugge Club Brugge 3 5 0 -6
4 Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 5 0 -8
  • qua - 18/09 13:55 Jan Breydel BRU Club Brugge 0 0 Galatasaray GAL
  • qua - 18/09 16:00 Parc des Princes PSG Paris Saint Germain 3 0 Real Madrid RMA
  • ter - 01/10 13:55 Santiago Bernabéu RMA Real Madrid 2 2 Club Brugge BRU
  • ter - 01/10 16:00 Turk Telekom Arena GAL Galatasaray 0 1 Paris Saint Germain PSG
  • ter - 22/10 16:00 Jan Breydel BRU Club Brugge 0 5 Paris Saint Germain PSG
  • ter - 22/10 16:00 Turk Telekom Arena GAL Galatasaray 0 1 Real Madrid RMA
  • qua - 06/11 17:00 Parc des Princes PSG Paris Saint Germain 1 0 Club Brugge BRU
  • qua - 06/11 17:00 Santiago Bernabéu RMA Real Madrid 6 0 Galatasaray GAL
  • ter - 26/11 14:55 Turk Telekom Arena GAL Galatasaray 1 1 Club Brugge BRU
  • ter - 26/11 17:00 Santiago Bernabéu RMA Real Madrid 2 2 Paris Saint Germain PSG
  • qua - 11/12 17:00 Jan Breydel BRU Club Brugge Real Madrid RMA
  • qua - 11/12 17:00 Parc des Princes PSG Paris Saint Germain Galatasaray GAL
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • LIGA EUROPA
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
Grupo B
# Time P J V SG
1 Bayern Bayern 15 5 5 17
2 Tottenham Tottenham 10 5 3 6
3 Estrela Vermelha Estrela Vermelha 3 5 1 -16
4 Olympiacos Olympiacos 1 5 0 -7
  • qua - 18/09 13:55 Georgios Karaiskakis Stadium OLY Olympiacos 2 2 Tottenham TOT
  • qua - 18/09 16:00 Allianz Arena FCB Bayern 3 0 Estrela Vermelha RSB
  • ter - 01/10 16:00 Tottenham Hotspur Stadium TOT Tottenham 2 7 Bayern FCB
  • ter - 01/10 16:00 Stadion Rajko Mitic RSB Estrela Vermelha 3 1 Olympiacos OLY
  • ter - 22/10 16:00 Tottenham Hotspur Stadium TOT Tottenham 5 0 Estrela Vermelha RSB
  • ter - 22/10 16:00 Georgios Karaiskakis Stadium OLY Olympiacos 2 3 Bayern FCB
  • qua - 06/11 14:55 Allianz Arena FCB Bayern 2 0 Olympiacos OLY
  • qua - 06/11 17:00 Stadion Rajko Mitic RSB Estrela Vermelha 0 4 Tottenham TOT
  • ter - 26/11 17:00 Stadion Rajko Mitic RSB Estrela Vermelha 0 6 Bayern FCB
  • ter - 26/11 17:00 Tottenham Hotspur Stadium TOT Tottenham 4 2 Olympiacos OLY
  • qua - 11/12 17:00 Allianz Arena FCB Bayern Tottenham TOT
  • qua - 11/12 17:00 Georgios Karaiskakis Stadium OLY Olympiacos Estrela Vermelha RSB
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • LIGA EUROPA
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
Grupo C
# Time P J V SG
1 Manchester City Manchester City 11 5 3 9
2 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 6 5 1 -2
3 Dínamo Zagreb Dínamo Zagreb 5 5 1 0
4 Atalanta Atalanta 4 5 1 -7
  • qua - 18/09 16:00 Metalist Stadion SHK Shakhtar Donetsk 0 3 Manchester City MNC
  • qua - 18/09 16:00 Maksimir Stadion DZA Dínamo Zagreb 4 0 Atalanta ATA
  • ter - 01/10 13:55 San Siro ATA Atalanta 1 2 Shakhtar Donetsk SHK
  • ter - 01/10 16:00 Etihad Stadium MNC Manchester City 2 0 Dínamo Zagreb DZA
  • ter - 22/10 13:55 Metalist Stadion SHK Shakhtar Donetsk 2 2 Dínamo Zagreb DZA
  • ter - 22/10 16:00 Etihad Stadium MNC Manchester City 5 1 Atalanta ATA
  • qua - 06/11 17:00 San Siro ATA Atalanta 1 1 Manchester City MNC
  • qua - 06/11 17:00 Maksimir Stadion DZA Dínamo Zagreb 3 3 Shakhtar Donetsk SHK
  • ter - 26/11 17:00 San Siro ATA Atalanta 2 0 Dínamo Zagreb DZA
  • ter - 26/11 17:00 Etihad Stadium MNC Manchester City 1 1 Shakhtar Donetsk SHK
  • qua - 11/12 14:55 Maksimir Stadion DZA Dínamo Zagreb Manchester City MNC
  • qua - 11/12 14:55 Metalist Stadion SHK Shakhtar Donetsk Atalanta ATA
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • LIGA EUROPA
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
Grupo D
# Time P J V SG
1 Juventus Juventus 13 5 4 6
2 Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid 7 5 2 1
3 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 6 5 2 -2
4 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou 3 5 1 -5
  • qua - 18/09 16:00 Wanda Metropolitano ATM Atlético de Madrid 2 2 Juventus JUV
  • qua - 18/09 16:00 BayArena B04 Bayer Leverkusen 1 2 Lokomotiv Moscou LOK
  • ter - 01/10 16:00 Juventus Stadium JUV Juventus 3 0 Bayer Leverkusen B04
  • ter - 01/10 16:00 Lokomotiv Stadium LOK Lokomotiv Moscou 0 2 Atlético de Madrid ATM
  • ter - 22/10 13:55 Wanda Metropolitano ATM Atlético de Madrid 1 0 Bayer Leverkusen B04
  • ter - 22/10 16:00 Juventus Stadium JUV Juventus 2 1 Lokomotiv Moscou LOK
  • qua - 06/11 14:55 Lokomotiv Stadium LOK Lokomotiv Moscou 1 2 Juventus JUV
  • qua - 06/11 17:00 BayArena B04 Bayer Leverkusen 2 1 Atlético de Madrid ATM
  • ter - 26/11 14:55 Lokomotiv Stadium LOK Lokomotiv Moscou 0 2 Bayer Leverkusen B04
  • ter - 26/11 17:00 Juventus Stadium JUV Juventus 1 0 Atlético de Madrid ATM
  • qua - 11/12 17:00 Wanda Metropolitano ATM Atlético de Madrid Lokomotiv Moscou LOK
  • qua - 11/12 17:00 BayArena B04 Bayer Leverkusen Juventus JUV
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • LIGA EUROPA
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
Grupo E
# Time P J V SG
1 Liverpool Liverpool 10 5 3 3
2 Napoli Napoli 9 5 2 3
3 Salzburg Salzburg 7 5 2 5
4 Genk Genk 1 5 0 -11
  • ter - 17/09 16:00 San Paolo NAP Napoli 2 0 Liverpool LFC
  • ter - 17/09 16:00 Red Bull Arena SLZ Salzburg 6 2 Genk GNK
  • qua - 02/10 13:55 Cristal Arena GNK Genk 0 0 Napoli NAP
  • qua - 02/10 16:00 Anfield Road LFC Liverpool 4 3 Salzburg SLZ
  • qua - 23/10 16:00 Red Bull Arena SLZ Salzburg 2 3 Napoli NAP
  • qua - 23/10 16:00 Cristal Arena GNK Genk 1 4 Liverpool LFC
  • ter - 05/11 17:00 Anfield Road LFC Liverpool 2 1 Genk GNK
  • ter - 05/11 17:00 San Paolo NAP Napoli 1 1 Salzburg SLZ