Brasileiro Série B

Compartilhe
# Time P J V SG
1 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 0 0 0 0
2 América-MG América-MG 0 0 0 0
3 Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP 0 0 0 0
4 Bragantino Bragantino 0 0 0 0
5 Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas 0 0 0 0
6 Coritiba Coritiba 0 0 0 0
7 CRB CRB 0 0 0 0
8 Criciúma Criciúma 0 0 0 0
9 Cuiabá Cuiabá 0 0 0 0
10 Figueirense Figueirense 0 0 0 0
11 Guarani Guarani 0 0 0 0
12 Londrina Londrina 0 0 0 0
13 Oeste Oeste 0 0 0 0
14 Operário-PR Operário-PR 0 0 0 0
15 Paraná Paraná 0 0 0 0
16 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 0 0 0 0
17 São Bento São Bento 0 0 0 0
18 Sport Sport 0 0 0 0
19 Vila Nova Vila Nova 0 0 0 0
20 Vitória Vitória 0 0 0 0
  • SÉRIE A
  • REBAIXAMENTO
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
  • sex - 26/04/2019 19h15 OFEC Operário-PR América-MG AMG Germano Krüger
  • sex - 26/04/2019 19h15 BRS Brasil de Pelotas Bragantino BRG Bento Freitas
  • sex - 26/04/2019 21h30 SBT São Bento Atlético-GO AGO Walter Ribeiro
  • sex - 26/04/2019 21h30 SPT Sport Oeste OES Ilha do Retiro
  • sáb - 27/04/2019 11h00 BSP Botafogo-SP Vitória VIT Santa Cruz
  • sáb - 27/04/2019 16h30 GFC Guarani Figueirense FIG Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
  • sáb - 27/04/2019 16h30 CRI Criciúma Cuiabá CUI Heriberto Hulse
  • sáb - 27/04/2019 21h00 VIL Vila Nova Paraná PAR Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
  • dom - 28/04/2019 16h00 CRB CRB Londrina LON Rei Pelé
  • seg - 29/04/2019 20h00 CFC Coritiba Ponte Preta PON Couto Pereira
  • ter - 30/04/2019 21h30 AMG América-MG Botafogo-SP BSP Independência
  • qua - 01/05/2019 16h00 OES Oeste Guarani GFC Arena Barueri
  • qui - 02/05/2019 21h00 PON Ponte Preta Criciúma CRI Moisés Lucarelli
  • sex - 03/05/2019 19h15 LON Londrina Brasil de Pelotas BRS Estádio do Café
  • sex - 03/05/2019 21h30 AGO Atlético-GO Coritiba CFC Antonio Accioly
  • sáb - 04/05/2019 11h00 FIG Figueirense São Bento SBT Orlando Scarpelli
  • sáb - 04/05/2019 16h30 VIT Vitória Vila Nova VIL Barradão
  • sáb - 04/05/2019 19h00 PAR Paraná CRB CRB Durival de Britto
  • sáb - 04/05/2019 19h00 CUI Cuiabá Operário-PR OFEC Arena Pantanal
  • seg - 06/05/2019 20h00 BRG Bragantino Sport SPT Nabi Abi Chedid
  • qui - 09/05/2019 19h15 SBT São Bento Botafogo-SP BSP Walter Ribeiro
  • qui - 09/05/2019 21h30 VIL Vila Nova Ponte Preta PON Serra Dourada
  • sex - 10/05/2019 19h15 BRG Bragantino Atlético-GO AGO Nabi Abi Chedid
  • sex - 10/05/2019 21h30 CFC Coritiba Londrina LON Couto Pereira
  • sáb - 11/05/2019 11h00 CRI Criciúma América-MG AMG Heriberto Hulse
  • sáb - 11/05/2019 16h30 OFEC Operário-PR Oeste OES Germano Krüger
  • sáb - 11/05/2019 16h30 SPT Sport Figueirense FIG Ilha do Retiro
  • sáb - 11/05/2019 16h30 CUI Cuiabá Paraná PAR Arena Pantanal
  • sáb - 11/05/2019 19h00 BRS Brasil de Pelotas CRB CRB Bento Freitas
  • seg - 13/05/2019 20h00 GFC Guarani Vitória VIT Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
  • ter - 14/05/2019 19h15 OES Oeste Cuiabá CUI Arena Barueri
  • ter - 14/05/2019 21h30 FIG Figueirense Brasil de Pelotas BRS Orlando Scarpelli
  • sex - 17/05/2019 19h15 PON Ponte Preta Operário-PR OFEC Moisés Lucarelli
  • sex - 17/05/2019 21h30 AGO Atlético-GO Criciúma CRI Antonio Accioly
  • sáb - 18/05/2019 11h00 LON Londrina Bragantino BRG Estádio do Café
  • sáb - 18/05/2019 16h30 PAR Paraná Guarani GFC Durival de Britto
  • sáb - 18/05/2019 19h00 BSP Botafogo-SP Vila Nova VIL Santa Cruz
  • sáb - 18/05/2019 21h00 VIT Vitória São Bento SBT Barradão
  • dom - 19/05/2019 16h00 AMG América-MG Sport SPT Independência
  • seg - 20/05/2019 20h00 CRB CRB Coritiba CFC Rei Pelé
  • ter - 21/05/2019 19h15 CRI Criciúma Guarani GFC Heriberto Hulse
  • ter - 21/05/2019 21h30 BRG Bragantino Figueirense FIG Nabi Abi Chedid
  • sex - 24/05/2019 19h15 CRB CRB Vila Nova VIL Rei Pelé
  • sex - 24/05/2019 21h30 SPT Sport Londrina LON Ilha do Retiro
  • sáb - 25/05/2019 11h00 SBT São Bento Oeste OES Walter Ribeiro
  • sáb - 25/05/2019 16h30 PON Ponte Preta Paraná PAR Moisés Lucarelli
  • sáb - 25/05/2019 16h30 CFC Coritiba Cuiabá CUI Couto Pereira
  • sáb - 25/05/2019 16h30 OFEC Operário-PR Botafogo-SP BSP Germano Krüger
  • sáb - 25/05/2019 19h00 BRS Brasil de Pelotas América-MG AMG Bento Freitas
  • dom - 26/05/2019 16h00 AGO Atlético-GO Vitória VIT Antonio Accioly
  • ter - 28/05/2019 19h15 PAR Paraná Oeste OES Durival de Britto
  • ter - 28/05/2019 21h30 GFC Guarani Brasil de Pelotas BRS Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
  • sex - 31/05/2019 19h15 FIG Figueirense Atlético-GO AGO Orlando Scarpelli
  • sex - 31/05/2019 21h30 VIT Vitória Bragantino BRG Barradão
  • sáb - 01/06/2019 11h00 OFEC Operário-PR Sport SPT Germano Krüger
  • sáb - 01/06/2019 16h30 BSP Botafogo-SP Criciúma CRI Santa Cruz
  • sáb - 01/06/2019 16h30 SBT São Bento CRB CRB Walter Ribeiro
  • sáb - 01/06/2019 16h30 VIL Vila Nova Londrina LON Serra Dourada
  • sáb - 01/06/2019 19h00 CUI Cuiabá Ponte Preta PON Arena Pantanal
  • seg - 03/06/2019 20h00 AMG América-MG Coritiba CFC Independência
  • ter - 04/06/2019 19h15 BRG Bragantino São Bento SBT Nabi Abi Chedid
  • qui - 06/06/2019 19h15 AGO Atlético-GO Guarani GFC Antonio Accioly
  • sex - 07/06/2019 19h15 LON Londrina Cuiabá CUI Estádio do Café
  • sex - 07/06/2019 21h30 PON Ponte Preta Botafogo-SP BSP Moisés Lucarelli
  • sáb - 08/06/2019 11h00 OES Oeste Figueirense FIG Arena Barueri
  • sáb - 08/06/2019 16h30 BRS Brasil de Pelotas Operário-PR OFEC Bento Freitas
  • sáb - 08/06/2019 16h30 CRI Criciúma Vila Nova VIL Heriberto Hulse
  • sáb - 08/06/2019 18h00 CFC Coritiba Paraná PAR Couto Pereira
  • sáb - 08/06/2019 20h30 SPT Sport Vitória VIT Ilha do Retiro
  • sáb - 08/06/2019 20h30 CRB CRB América-MG AMG Rei Pelé
  • seg - 10/06/2019 20h00 LON Londrina Ponte Preta PON Estádio do Café
  • ter - 11/06/2019 19h15 OES Oeste Vitória VIT Arena Barueri
  • ter - 11/06/2019 19h15 FIG Figueirense Botafogo-SP BSP Orlando Scarpelli
  • ter - 11/06/2019 19h15 BRS Brasil de Pelotas Criciúma CRI Bento Freitas
  • ter - 11/06/2019 20h30 VIL Vila Nova São Bento SBT Serra Dourada
  • ter - 11/06/2019 20h30 PAR Paraná Operário-PR OFEC Durival de Britto
  • ter - 11/06/2019 20h30 CUI Cuiabá Atlético-GO AGO Arena Pantanal
  • ter - 11/06/2019 21h30 GFC Guarani Coritiba CFC Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
  • ter - 11/06/2019 21h30 BRG Bragantino América-MG AMG Nabi Abi Chedid
  • ter - 11/06/2019 21h30 SPT Sport CRB CRB Ilha do Retiro
  • sáb - 13/07/2019 16h30 PON Ponte Preta Oeste OES Moisés Lucarelli
  • sáb - 13/07/2019 16h30 BSP Botafogo-SP Brasil de Pelotas BRS Santa Cruz
  • sáb - 13/07/2019 16h30 AGO Atlético-GO Vila Nova VIL Antonio Accioly
  • sáb - 13/07/2019 16h30 PAR Paraná Bragantino BRG Durival de Britto
  • sáb - 13/07/2019 16h30 OFEC Operário-PR Londrina LON Germano Krüger
  • sáb - 13/07/2019 16h30 CRI Criciúma Coritiba CFC Heriberto Hulse
  • sáb - 13/07/2019 16h30 AMG América-MG Figueirense FIG Independência
  • sáb - 13/07/2019 16h30 VIT Vitória Cuiabá CUI Barradão
  • sáb - 13/07/2019 16h30 SBT São Bento Sport SPT Walter Ribeiro
  • sáb - 13/07/2019 16h30 CRB CRB Guarani GFC Rei Pelé
  • sáb - 20/07/2019 16h30 PON Ponte Preta Atlético-GO AGO Moisés Lucarelli
  • sáb - 20/07/2019 16h30 BSP Botafogo-SP Guarani GFC Santa Cruz
  • sáb - 20/07/2019 16h30 OES Oeste Bragantino BRG Arena Barueri
  • sáb - 20/07/2019 16h30 VIL Vila Nova América-MG AMG Serra Dourada
  • sáb - 20/07/2019 16h30 CFC Coritiba São Bento SBT Couto Pereira
  • sáb - 20/07/2019 16h30 OFEC Operário-PR CRB CRB Germano Krüger
  • sáb - 20/07/2019 16h30 FIG Figueirense Londrina LON Orlando Scarpelli
  • sáb - 20/07/2019 16h30 BRS Brasil de Pelotas Paraná PAR Bento Freitas
  • sáb - 20/07/2019 16h30 VIT Vitória Criciúma CRI Barradão
  • sáb - 20/07/2019 16h30 CUI Cuiabá Sport SPT Arena Pantanal
  • ter - 23/07/2019 21h30 GFC Guarani Cuiabá CUI Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
  • ter - 23/07/2019 21h30 BRG Bragantino Ponte Preta PON Nabi Abi Chedid
  • ter - 23/07/2019 21h30 SBT São Bento Operário-PR OFEC Walter Ribeiro
  • ter - 23/07/2019 21h30 AGO Atlético-GO Botafogo-SP BSP Antonio Accioly
  • ter - 23/07/2019 21h30 CFC Coritiba Vila Nova VIL Couto Pereira
  • ter - 23/07/2019 21h30 LON Londrina Vitória VIT Estádio do Café
  • ter - 23/07/2019 21h30 FIG Figueirense Paraná PAR Orlando Scarpelli
  • ter - 23/07/2019 21h30 AMG América-MG Oeste OES Independência
  • ter - 23/07/2019 21h30 SPT Sport Brasil de Pelotas BRS Ilha do Retiro
  • ter - 23/07/2019 21h30 CRB CRB Criciúma CRI Rei Pelé
  • sáb - 27/07/2019 16h30 GFC Guarani São Bento SBT Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
  • sáb - 27/07/2019 16h30 BSP Botafogo-SP CRB CRB Santa Cruz
  • sáb - 27/07/2019 16h30 OES Oeste Londrina LON Arena Barueri
  • sáb - 27/07/2019 16h30 VIL Vila Nova Bragantino BRG Serra Dourada
  • sáb - 27/07/2019 16h30 PAR Paraná Sport SPT Durival de Britto
  • sáb - 27/07/2019 16h30 OFEC Operário-PR Coritiba CFC Germano Krüger
  • sáb - 27/07/2019 16h30 CRI Criciúma Figueirense FIG Heriberto Hulse
  • sáb - 27/07/2019 16h30 AMG América-MG Atlético-GO AGO Independência
  • sáb - 27/07/2019 16h30 VIT Vitória Ponte Preta PON Barradão
  • sáb - 27/07/2019 16h30 CUI Cuiabá Brasil de Pelotas BRS Arena Pantanal
  • ter - 30/07/2019 21h30 PON Ponte Preta América-MG AMG Moisés Lucarelli
  • ter - 30/07/2019 21h30 BRG Bragantino Cuiabá CUI Nabi Abi Chedid
  • ter - 30/07/2019 21h30 SBT São Bento Criciúma CRI Walter Ribeiro
  • ter - 30/07/2019 21h30 AGO Atlético-GO Operário-PR OFEC Antonio Accioly
  • ter - 30/07/2019 21h30 CFC Coritiba Botafogo-SP BSP Couto Pereira
  • ter - 30/07/2019 21h30 LON Londrina Paraná PAR Estádio do Café
  • ter - 30/07/2019 21h30 FIG Figueirense Vitória VIT Orlando Scarpelli
  • ter - 30/07/2019 21h30 BRS Brasil de Pelotas Vila Nova VIL Bento Freitas
  • ter - 30/07/2019 21h30 SPT Sport Guarani GFC Ilha do Retiro
  • ter - 30/07/2019 21h30 CRB CRB Oeste OES Rei Pelé
  • sáb - 03/08/2019 16h30 GFC Guarani Bragantino BRG Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
  • sáb - 03/08/2019 16h30 BSP Botafogo-SP Oeste OES Santa Cruz
  • sáb - 03/08/2019 16h30 SBT São Bento Ponte Preta PON Walter Ribeiro
  • sáb - 03/08/2019 16h30 VIL Vila Nova Figueirense FIG Serra Dourada
  • sáb - 03/08/2019 16h30 PAR Paraná América-MG AMG Durival de Britto
  • sáb - 03/08/2019 16h30 LON Londrina Atlético-GO AGO Estádio do Café
  • sáb - 03/08/2019 16h30 CRI Criciúma Operário-PR OFEC Heriberto Hulse
  • sáb - 03/08/2019 16h30 BRS Brasil de Pelotas Vitória VIT Bento Freitas
  • sáb - 03/08/2019 16h30 SPT Sport Coritiba CFC Ilha do Retiro
  • sáb - 03/08/2019 16h30 CRB CRB Cuiabá CUI Rei Pelé
  • sáb - 10/08/2019 16h30 PON Ponte Preta Guarani GFC Moisés Lucarelli
  • sáb - 10/08/2019 16h30 BRG Bragantino Botafogo-SP BSP Nabi Abi Chedid
  • sáb - 10/08/2019 16h30 OES Oeste Brasil de Pelotas BRS Arena Barueri
  • sáb - 10/08/2019 16h30 AGO Atlético-GO CRB CRB Antonio Accioly
  • sáb - 10/08/2019 16h30 CFC Coritiba Figueirense FIG Couto Pereira
  • sáb - 10/08/2019 16h30 OFEC Operário-PR Vila Nova VIL Germano Krüger
  • sáb - 10/08/2019 16h30 CRI Criciúma Sport SPT Heriberto Hulse
  • sáb - 10/08/2019 16h30 AMG América-MG Londrina LON Independência
  • sáb - 10/08/2019 16h30 VIT Vitória Paraná PAR Barradão
  • sáb - 10/08/2019 16h30 CUI Cuiabá São Bento SBT Arena Pantanal
  • sáb - 17/08/2019 16h30 GFC Guarani Vila Nova VIL Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
  • sáb - 17/08/2019 16h30 BRG Bragantino Operário-PR OFEC Nabi Abi Chedid
  • sáb - 17/08/2019 16h30 SBT São Bento Paraná PAR Walter Ribeiro
  • sáb - 17/08/2019 16h30 AGO Atlético-GO Oeste OES Antonio Accioly
  • sáb - 17/08/2019 16h30 CFC Coritiba Brasil de Pelotas BRS Couto Pereira
  • sáb - 17/08/2019 16h30 LON Londrina Criciúma CRI Estádio do Café
  • sáb - 17/08/2019 16h30 FIG Figueirense Ponte Preta PON Orlando Scarpelli
  • sáb - 17/08/2019 16h30 AMG América-MG Cuiabá CUI Independência
  • sáb - 17/08/2019 16h30 SPT Sport Botafogo-SP BSP Ilha do Retiro
  • sáb - 17/08/2019 16h30 CRB CRB Vitória VIT Rei Pelé
  • ter - 20/08/2019 21h30 PON Ponte Preta CRB CRB Moisés Lucarelli
  • ter - 20/08/2019 21h30 BSP Botafogo-SP Londrina LON Santa Cruz
  • ter - 20/08/2019 21h30 OES Oeste Coritiba CFC Arena Barueri
  • ter - 20/08/2019 21h30 VIL Vila Nova Sport SPT Serra Dourada
  • ter - 20/08/2019 21h30 PAR Paraná Atlético-GO AGO Durival de Britto
  • ter - 20/08/2019 21h30 OFEC Operário-PR Guarani GFC Germano Krüger
  • ter - 20/08/2019 21h30 CRI Criciúma Bragantino BRG Heriberto Hulse
  • ter - 20/08/2019 21h30 BRS Brasil de Pelotas São Bento SBT Bento Freitas
  • ter - 20/08/2019 21h30 VIT Vitória América-MG AMG Barradão
  • ter - 20/08/2019 21h30 CUI Cuiabá Figueirense FIG Arena Pantanal
  • sáb - 24/08/2019 16h30 PON Ponte Preta Sport SPT Moisés Lucarelli
  • sáb - 24/08/2019 16h30 BRG Bragantino Coritiba CFC Nabi Abi Chedid
  • sáb - 24/08/2019 16h30 OES Oeste Vila Nova VIL Arena Barueri
  • sáb - 24/08/2019 16h30 AGO Atlético-GO Brasil de Pelotas BRS Antonio Accioly
  • sáb - 24/08/2019 16h30 PAR Paraná Criciúma CRI Durival de Britto
  • sáb - 24/08/2019 16h30 LON Londrina São Bento SBT Estádio do Café
  • sáb - 24/08/2019 16h30 FIG Figueirense CRB CRB Orlando Scarpelli
  • sáb - 24/08/2019 16h30 AMG América-MG Guarani GFC Independência
  • sáb - 24/08/2019 16h30 VIT Vitória Operário-PR OFEC Barradão
  • sáb - 24/08/2019 16h30 CUI Cuiabá Botafogo-SP BSP Arena Pantanal
  • ter - 27/08/2019 21h30 GFC Guarani Londrina LON Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
  • ter - 27/08/2019 21h30 BSP Botafogo-SP Paraná PAR Santa Cruz
  • ter - 27/08/2019 21h30 SBT São Bento América-MG AMG Walter Ribeiro
  • ter - 27/08/2019 21h30 VIL Vila Nova Cuiabá CUI Serra Dourada
  • ter - 27/08/2019 21h30 CFC Coritiba Vitória VIT Couto Pereira
  • ter - 27/08/2019 21h30 OFEC Operário-PR Figueirense FIG Germano Krüger
  • ter - 27/08/2019 21h30 CRI Criciúma Oeste OES Heriberto Hulse
  • ter - 27/08/2019 21h30 BRS Brasil de Pelotas Ponte Preta PON Bento Freitas
  • ter - 27/08/2019 21h30 SPT Sport Atlético-GO AGO Ilha do Retiro
  • ter - 27/08/2019 21h30 CRB CRB Bragantino BRG Rei Pelé
  • sáb - 23/11/2019 16h30 GFC Guarani América-MG AMG Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
  • sáb - 23/11/2019 16h30 BSP Botafogo-SP Cuiabá CUI Santa Cruz
  • sáb - 23/11/2019 16h30 SBT São Bento Londrina LON Walter Ribeiro
  • sáb - 23/11/2019 16h30 VIL Vila Nova Oeste OES Serra Dourada
  • sáb - 23/11/2019 16h30 CFC Coritiba Bragantino BRG Couto Pereira
  • sáb - 23/11/2019 16h30 OFEC Operário-PR Vitória VIT Germano Krüger
  • sáb - 23/11/2019 16h30 CRI Criciúma Paraná PAR Heriberto Hulse
  • sáb - 23/11/2019 16h30 BRS Brasil de Pelotas Atlético-GO AGO Bento Freitas
  • sáb - 23/11/2019 16h30 SPT Sport Ponte Preta PON Ilha do Retiro
  • sáb - 23/11/2019 16h30 CRB CRB Figueirense FIG Rei Pelé
Notícias

Confira as trocas de técnicos dos principais times durante os Estaduais