Grupo 1 |
---|
# | Time | P | J | V | SG | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tanabi Sub-20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
2 | Ponte Preta Sub-20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
3 | Vila Nova Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
4 | Atlético Gloriense Sub-20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | -6 |
Grupo 2 |
---|
# | Time | P | J | V | SG | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Catanduva Sub-20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | |
2 | Athletico-PR Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 9 | |
3 | Portuguesa Sub-20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |
4 | Sparta Sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -13 |
Grupo 3 |
---|
# | Time | P | J | V | SG | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coimbra Sports Sub-20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 9 | |
2 | Mirassol Sub-20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
3 | ABC Sub-20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | -5 | |
4 | Sampaio Corrêa Sub-20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | -5 |
Grupo 4 |
---|
# | Time | P | J | V | SG | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grêmio Sub-20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 16 | |
2 | Figueirense Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | -3 | |
3 | Serra Branca EC Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | -6 | |
4 | Inter de Bebedouro Sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -7 |
Grupo 5 |
---|
# | Time | P | J | V | SG | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo Sub-20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Tiradentes Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Francana Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | -2 | |
4 | Rio Claro Sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -4 |
Grupo 6 |
---|
# | Time | P | J | V | SG | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chapecoense Sub-20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | Novorizontino Sub-20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |
3 | Jacuipense Sub-20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | -1 | |
4 | Comercial-SP Sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -4 |
Grupo 7 |
---|
# | Time | P | J | V | SG | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferroviária Sub-20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 8 | |
2 | São Paulo Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Porto Vitória Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | -7 | |
4 | Carajás Sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -5 |
Grupo 8 |
---|
# | Time | P | J | V | SG | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ceará Sub-20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Gama Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |
3 | Rondoniense Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | -1 | |
4 | Lemense Sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -6 |
Grupo 9 |
---|
# | Time | P | J | V | SG | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético-GO Sub-20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
2 | Guarani Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Operário-PR Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | -2 | |
4 | Tupã Sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -7 |
Grupo 10 |
---|
# | Time | P | J | V | SG | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians Sub-20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Marília Sub-20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | -1 | |
3 | Bangu Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
4 | Ji-Paraná Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | -6 |
Grupo 11 |
---|
# | Time | P | J | V | SG | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza Sub-20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
2 | CRB Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | |
3 | Vocem Sub-20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | -3 | |
4 | Castanhal Sub-20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | -4 |
Grupo 12 |
---|
# | Time | P | J | V | SG | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | XV de Jaú Sub-20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Internacional Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Velo Clube Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | -1 | |
4 | Santa Cruz-SE Sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -11 |
Grupo 13 |
---|
# | Time | P | J | V | SG | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | São Carlense Sub-20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
3 | Lagarto Sub-20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
4 | São Raimundo-RR Sub-20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | -4 |
Grupo 14 |
---|
# | Time | P | J | V | SG | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Criciúma Sub-20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Ituano Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |
3 | Itapirense Sub-20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | -3 | |
4 | Atlético-CE Sub-20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | -5 |
Grupo 15 |
---|
# | Time | P | J | V | SG | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capital-DF Sub-20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
2 | América-MG Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Comercial Tietê-SP Sub-20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | -2 | |
4 | Ivinhema-MS Sub-20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | -2 |
Grupo 16 |
---|
# | Time | P | J | V | SG | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 8 | |
2 | Capivariano Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Santa Cruz Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | -2 | |
4 | Rio Branco-AC Sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -9 |
Grupo 17 |
---|
# | Time | P | J | V | SG | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
2 | Sfera Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |
3 | América-RN Sub-20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
4 | Fast Clube Sub-20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | -7 |
Grupo 18 |
---|
# | Time | P | J | V | SG | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético-MG Sub-20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 8 | |
2 | Floresta Sub-20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | -1 | |
3 | SKA Brasil Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
4 | Timon Sub-20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | -12 |
Grupo 19 |
---|
# | Time | P | J | V | SG | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamengo Sub-20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
2 | São José-RS Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | |
3 | Osasco Audax Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | -3 | |
4 | São Bento Sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -3 |
Grupo 20 |
---|
# | Time | P | J | V | SG | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | XV de Piracicaba Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | |
2 | Náutico Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |
3 | Trindade Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | -1 | |
4 | Sharjah Brasil Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | -2 |
Grupo 21 |
---|
# | Time | P | J | V | SG | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Bull Bragantino Sub-20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
2 | Guaratinguetá Sub-20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
3 | Bahia Sub-20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | -1 | |
4 | Joinville Sub-20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | -4 |
Grupo 22 |
---|
# | Time | P | J | V | SG | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuiabá Sub-20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
2 | Taubaté Sub-20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
3 | Inter de Limeira Sub-20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
4 | Patriotas Sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -7 |
Grupo 23 |
---|
# | Time | P | J | V | SG | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aster Brasil Sub-20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
2 | Sport Sub-20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | |
3 | Santo André Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | -1 | |
4 | Cruzeiro-AL Sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -6 |
Grupo 24 |
---|
# | Time | P | J | V | SG | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras Sub-20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 14 | |
2 | Oeste Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | União ABC Sub-20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | -7 | |
4 | Queimadense Sub-20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | -11 |
Grupo 25 |
---|
# | Time | P | J | V | SG | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juventude Sub-20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 8 | |
2 | EC São Bernardo Sub-20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | -2 | |
3 | Portuguesa Santista Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | -1 | |
4 | Conquista Sub-20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | -5 |
Grupo 26 |
---|
# | Time | P | J | V | SG | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos Sub-20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 11 | |
2 | Água Santa Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Nova Venécia Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | -10 | |
4 | Remo Sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -5 |
Grupo 27 |
---|
# | Time | P | J | V | SG | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portuguesa Sub-20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Madureira Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | -1 | |
3 | Goiás Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
4 | União Suzano Sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -8 |
Grupo 28 |
---|
# | Time | P | J | V | SG | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruzeiro Sub-20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 10 | |
2 | Nova Mutum Sub-20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Capital-TO Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | -4 | |
4 | União Mogi Sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -12 |
Grupo 29 |
---|
# | Time | P | J | V | SG | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasco Sub-20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | Macapá Sub-20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | Flamengo-SP Sub-20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Potyguar Seridoense Sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -10 |
Grupo 30 |
---|
# | Time | P | J | V | SG | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ibrachina Sub-20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
2 | Vitória Sub-20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
3 | CSA Sub-20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
4 | Picos Sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -7 |
Grupo 31 |
---|
# | Time | P | J | V | SG | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coritiba Sub-20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Juventus-SP Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
3 | Monte Azul Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | -4 | |
4 | Canaã Sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -5 |
Grupo 32 |
---|
# | Time | P | J | V | SG | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avaí Sub-20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
2 | Retrô Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | |
3 | Nacional-SP Sub-20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | -2 | |
4 | São Caetano Sub-20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | -4 |