Liga Europa

Compartilhe
Grupo A
# Time P J V SG
1 Sevilla Sevilla 15 6 5 11
2 Apoel Apoel 10 6 3 2
3 Qarabag Qarabag 5 6 1 -3
4 Dudelange Dudelange 4 6 1 -10
  • qui - 03/10 16:00 Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán SEV Sevilla 1 0 Apoel APO
  • qui - 03/10 16:00 Josy Barthel F91 Dudelange 1 4 Qarabag QAR
  • qui - 24/10 13:55 Tofig Bahramov QAR Qarabag 2 2 Apoel APO
  • qui - 24/10 16:00 Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán SEV Sevilla 3 0 Dudelange F91
  • qui - 28/11 17:00 Josy Barthel F91 Dudelange 0 2 Apoel APO
  • qui - 28/11 17:00 Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán SEV Sevilla 2 0 Qarabag QAR
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
Grupo B
# Time P J V SG
1 Malmö Malmö 11 6 3 2
2 Copenhagen Copenhagen 9 6 2 1
3 Dinamo de Kiev Dinamo de Kiev 7 6 1 0
4 Lugano Lugano 3 6 0 -3
  • qui - 19/09 13:55 Parken Stadium FCK Copenhagen 1 0 Lugano LUG
  • qui - 19/09 13:55 Olimpiyskiy National Sports Complex DYK Dinamo de Kiev 1 0 Malmö MAL
  • qui - 03/10 16:00 Malmo Swedbank Stadium MAL Malmö 1 1 Copenhagen FCK
  • qui - 03/10 16:00 Luzern Arena LUG Lugano 0 0 Dinamo de Kiev DYK
  • qui - 24/10 16:00 Olimpiyskiy National Sports Complex DYK Dinamo de Kiev 1 1 Copenhagen FCK
  • qui - 24/10 16:00 Malmo Swedbank Stadium MAL Malmö 2 1 Lugano LUG
  • qui - 07/11 14:55 Parken Stadium FCK Copenhagen 1 1 Dinamo de Kiev DYK
  • qui - 07/11 14:55 Luzern Arena LUG Lugano 0 0 Malmö MAL
  • qui - 28/11 17:00 Luzern Arena LUG Lugano 0 1 Copenhagen FCK
  • qui - 28/11 17:00 Malmo Swedbank Stadium MAL Malmö 4 3 Dinamo de Kiev DYK
  • qui - 12/12 14:55 Parken Stadium FCK Copenhagen 0 1 Malmö MAL
  • qui - 12/12 14:55 Olimpiyskiy National Sports Complex DYK Dinamo de Kiev 1 1 Lugano LUG
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
Grupo C
# Time P J V SG
1 Basel Basel 13 6 4 8
2 Getafe Getafe 12 6 4 4
3 Krasnodar Krasnodar 9 6 3 -4
4 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 6 0 -8
  • qui - 19/09 13:55 St Jacob Park FCB Basel 5 0 Krasnodar KRA
  • qui - 19/09 13:55 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez GET Getafe 1 0 Trabzonspor TRA
  • qui - 03/10 16:00 Hüseyin Avni Aker TRA Trabzonspor 2 2 Basel FCB
  • qui - 03/10 16:00 Krasnodar Stadium KRA Krasnodar 1 2 Getafe GET
  • qui - 24/10 16:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez GET Getafe 0 1 Basel FCB
  • qui - 24/10 16:00 Hüseyin Avni Aker TRA Trabzonspor 0 2 Krasnodar KRA
  • qui - 07/11 14:55 St Jacob Park FCB Basel 2 1 Getafe GET
  • qui - 07/11 14:55 Krasnodar Stadium KRA Krasnodar 3 1 Trabzonspor TRA
  • qui - 28/11 12:50 Krasnodar Stadium KRA Krasnodar 1 0 Basel FCB
  • qui - 28/11 12:50 Hüseyin Avni Aker TRA Trabzonspor 0 1 Getafe GET
  • qui - 12/12 14:55 St Jacob Park FCB Basel 2 0 Trabzonspor TRA
  • qui - 12/12 14:55 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez GET Getafe 3 0 Krasnodar KRA
  • CLASSIFICADOS
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
Grupo D
# Time P J V SG
1 LASK LASK 13 6 4 7
2 Sporting Lisboa Sporting Lisboa 12 6 4 4
3 PSV PSV 8 6 2 -3
4 Rosenborg Rosenborg 1 6 0 -8