Futebol Espanhol

Compartilhe
# Time P J V SG
1 Real Madrid Real Madrid 87 38 26 45
2 Barcelona Barcelona 82 38 25 48
3 Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid 70 38 18 24
4 Sevilla Sevilla 70 38 19 20
5 Villarreal Villarreal 61 38 18 15
6 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 56 38 16 8
7 Granada CF Granada CF 56 38 16 8
8 Getafe Getafe 54 38 14 5
9 Valencia Valencia 53 38 14 -7
10 Osasuna Osasuna 52 38 13 -8
11 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 51 38 13 3
12 Levante Levante 49 38 14 -6
13 Valladolid Valladolid 42 38 9 -11
14 Eibar Eibar 42 38 11 -17
15 Bétis Bétis 41 38 10 -12
16 Alavés Alavés 39 38 10 -25
17 Celta Celta 37 38 7 -12
18 Leganés Leganés 34 38 7 -22
19 Mallorca Mallorca 33 38 9 -25
20 Espanyol Espanyol 25 38 5 -31
  • LIGA DOS CAMPEÕES
  • LIGA EUROPA
  • REBAIXAMENTO
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
  • sex - 30/08 15:00 Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán SEV Sevilla 1 1 Celta RCC
  • sex - 30/08 17:00 San Mamés BIL Athletic Bilbao 2 0 Real Sociedad RSO
  • sáb - 31/08 12:00 Reyno de Navarra OSA Osasuna 2 2 Barcelona FCB
  • sáb - 31/08 14:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez GET Getafe 1 1 Alavés ALA
  • sáb - 31/08 14:00 Ciutat de Valencia LEV Levante 2 0 Valladolid VLL
  • sáb - 31/08 16:00 Benito Villamarín RBB Bétis 2 1 Leganés LEG
  • dom - 01/09 12:00 Mestalla VCF Valencia 2 0 Mallorca MAL
  • dom - 01/09 14:00 Wanda Metropolitano ATM Atlético de Madrid 3 2 Eibar EIB
  • dom - 01/09 14:00 Cornellá-El Prat ESP Espanyol 0 3 Granada CF GCF
  • dom - 01/09 16:00 Estádio de La Cerámica VIL Villarreal 2 2 Real Madrid RMA
  • sex - 20/09 16:00 Reyno de Navarra OSA Osasuna 0 0 Bétis RBB
  • sáb - 21/09 08:00 Estádio de La Cerámica VIL Villarreal 2 0 Valladolid VLL
  • sáb - 21/09 11:00 Ciutat de Valencia LEV Levante 0 0 Eibar EIB
  • sáb - 21/09 13:30 Wanda Metropolitano ATM Atlético de Madrid 0 0 Celta RCC
  • sáb - 21/09 16:00 Nuevo Los Cármenes GCF Granada CF 2 0 Barcelona FCB
  • dom - 22/09 07:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez GET Getafe 4 2 Mallorca MAL
  • dom - 22/09 09:00 Cornellá-El Prat ESP Espanyol 1 3 Real Sociedad RSO
  • dom - 22/09 11:00 Mestalla VCF Valencia 1 1 Leganés LEG
  • dom - 22/09 13:30 San Mamés BIL Athletic Bilbao 2 0 Alavés ALA
  • dom - 22/09 16:00 Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán SEV Sevilla 0 1 Real Madrid RMA
  • sex - 27/09 16:00 Estádio de La Cerámica VIL Villarreal 5 1 Bétis RBB
  • sáb - 28/09 08:00 San Mamés BIL Athletic Bilbao 0 1 Valencia VCF
  • sáb - 28/09 11:00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez GET Getafe 0 2 Barcelona FCB
  • sáb - 28/09 13:30 Nuevo Los Cármenes GCF Granada CF 1 0 Leganés LEG
  • sáb - 28/09 16:00 Wanda Metropolitano ATM Atlético de Madrid 0 0 Real Madrid RMA
  • dom - 29/09 07:00 Cornellá-El Prat ESP Espanyol 0 2 Valladolid VLL
  • dom - 29/09 09:00 Ipurúa EIB Eibar 2 0 Celta RCC
  • dom - 29/09 11:00 Mendizorrotza ALA Alavés 2 0 Mallorca MAL
  • dom - 29/09 13:30 Ciutat de Valencia LEV Levante 1 1 Osasuna OSA
  • dom - 29/09 16:00 Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán SEV Sevilla 3 2 Real Sociedad RSO
  • sex - 18/10 16:00 Nuevo Los Cármenes GCF Granada CF 1 0 Osasuna OSA
  • sáb - 19/10 08:00 Ipurúa EIB Eibar 0 3 Barcelona FCB
  • sáb - 19/10 11:00 Wanda Metropolitano ATM Atlético de Madrid 1 1 Valencia VCF
  • sáb - 19/10 13:30 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez GET Getafe 2 0 Leganés LEG
  • sáb - 19/10 16:00 Ono Stadi MAL Mallorca 1 0 Real Madrid RMA
  • dom - 20/10 07:00 Mendizorrotza ALA Alavés 2 0 Celta RCC
  • dom - 20/10 09:00 Anoeta RSO Real Sociedad 3 1 Bétis RBB
  • dom - 20/10 11:00 Cornellá-El Prat ESP Espanyol 0 1 Villarreal VIL
  • dom - 20/10 13:30 San Mamés BIL Athletic Bilbao 1 1 Valladolid VLL
  • dom - 20/10 16:00 Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán SEV Sevilla 1 0 Levante LEV
  • sex - 25/10 16:00 Estádio de La Cerámica VIL Villarreal 4 1 Alavés ALA
  • sáb - 26/10 11:00 Butarque LEG Leganés 1 0 Mallorca MAL
  • sáb - 26/10 13:30 José Zorilla VLL Valladolid 2 0 Eibar EIB
  • sáb - 26/10 16:00 Wanda Metropolitano ATM Atlético de Madrid 2 0 Athletic Bilbao BIL
  • dom - 27/10 10:00 Balaídos RCC Celta 0 1 Real Sociedad RSO
  • dom - 27/10 10:00 Nuevo Los Cármenes GCF Granada CF 1 0 Bétis RBB
  • dom - 27/10 12:00 Ciutat de Valencia LEV Levante 0 1 Espanyol ESP
  • dom - 27/10 14:30 Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán SEV Sevilla 2 0 Getafe GET
  • dom - 27/10 17:00 Reyno de Navarra OSA Osasuna 3 1 Valencia VCF
  • qua - 18/12 16:00 Camp Nou FCB Barcelona 0 0 Real Madrid RMA
  • sáb - 02/11 09:00 Cornellá-El Prat ESP Espanyol 1 2 Valencia VCF
  • sáb - 02/11 12:00 Ciutat de Valencia LEV Levante 3 1 Barcelona FCB
  • sáb - 02/11 14:30 Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán SEV Sevilla 1 1 Atlético de Madrid ATM
  • sáb - 02/11 17:00 Santiago Bernabéu RMA Real Madrid 0 0 Bétis RBB
  • dom - 03/11 08:00 José Zorilla VLL Valladolid 3 0 Mallorca MAL
  • dom - 03/11 10:00 Estádio de La Cerámica VIL Villarreal 0 0 Athletic Bilbao BIL
  • dom - 03/11 12:00 Reyno de Navarra OSA Osasuna 4 2 Alavés ALA
  • dom - 03/11 14:30 Balaídos RCC Celta 0 1 Getafe GET
  • dom - 03/11 14:30 Butarque LEG Leganés 1 2 Eibar EIB
  • dom - 03/11 17:00 Nuevo Los Cármenes GCF Granada CF 1 2 Real Sociedad RSO
  • sex - 22/11 17:00 Ciutat de Valencia LEV Levante 2 1 Mallorca MAL
  • sáb - 23/11 09:00 Butarque LEG Leganés 1 2 Barcelona FCB
  • sáb - 23/11 12:00 Benito Villamarín RBB Bétis 2 1 Valencia VCF
  • sáb - 23/11 14:30 Nuevo Los Cármenes GCF Granada CF 1 1 Atlético de Madrid ATM
  • sáb - 23/11 17:00 Santiago Bernabéu RMA Real Madrid 3 1 Real Sociedad RSO
  • dom - 24/11 08:00 Cornellá-El Prat ESP Espanyol 1 1 Getafe GET
  • dom - 24/11 10:00 Reyno de Navarra OSA Osasuna 1 2 Athletic Bilbao BIL
  • dom - 24/11 12:00 Ipurúa EIB Eibar 0 2 Alavés ALA
  • dom - 24/11 14:30 Estádio de La Cerámica VIL Villarreal 1 3 Celta RCC
  • dom - 24/11 17:00 José Zorilla VLL Valladolid 0 1 Sevilla SEV
  • sex - 29/11 17:00 Balaídos RCC Celta 0 0 Valladolid VLL
  • sáb - 30/11 09:00 Mendizorrotza ALA Alavés 1 2 Real Madrid RMA
  • sáb - 30/11 12:00 Anoeta RSO Real Sociedad 4 1 Eibar EIB
  • sáb - 30/11 14:30 Ono Stadi MAL Mallorca 1 2 Bétis RBB
  • sáb - 30/11 17:00 Mestalla VCF Valencia 2 1 Villarreal VIL
  • dom - 01/12 08:00 Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán SEV Sevilla 1 0