Futebol Espanhol

Compartilhe
# Time P J V SG
1 Sevilla Sevilla 10 4 3 4
2 Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid 9 4 3 1
3 Real Madrid Real Madrid 8 4 2 3
4 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 8 4 2 3
5 Barcelona Barcelona 7 4 2 5
6 Granada CF Granada CF 7 4 2 4
7 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 7 4 2 1
8 Osasuna Osasuna 7 5 1 1
9 Levante Levante 6 4 2 1
10 Villarreal Villarreal 5 4 1 2
11 Bétis Bétis 5 5 1 -3
12 Valladolid Valladolid 5 4 1 -1
13 Alavés Alavés 5 4 1 0
14 Valencia Valencia 4 4 1 -2
15 Celta Celta 4 4 1 -3
16 Mallorca Mallorca 4 4 1 -2
17 Espanyol Espanyol 4 4 1 -4
18 Getafe Getafe 3 4 0 -1
19 Eibar Eibar 1 4 0 -3
20 Leganés Leganés 0 4 0 -6
  • LIGA DOS CAMPEÕES
  • LIGA EUROPA
  • REBAIXAMENTO
  • P: Pontos
  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Derrotas
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols Contra
  • SG: Saldo de gols
  • %: Aproveitamento
  • sex - 16/08/2019 16h00 San Mamés BIL Athletic Bilbao 1 0 Barcelona FCB
  • sáb - 17/08/2019 12h00 Balaídos RCC Celta 1 3 Real Madrid RMA pós-jogo
  • sáb - 17/08/2019 14h00 Mestalla VCF Valencia 1 1 Real Sociedad RSO
  • sáb - 17/08/2019 15h00 Ono Stadi MAL Mallorca 2 1 Eibar EIB
  • sáb - 17/08/2019 16h00 Butarque LEG Leganés 0 1 Osasuna OSA
  • sáb - 17/08/2019 16h00 Estádio de La Cerámica VIL Villarreal 4 4 Granada CF GCF
  • dom - 18/08/2019 12h00 Mendizorrotza ALA Alavés 1 0 Levante LEV
  • dom - 18/08/2019 14h00 Cornellá-El Prat ESP Espanyol 0 2 Sevilla SEV
  • dom - 18/08/2019 16h00 Benito Villamarín RBB Bétis 1 2 Valladolid VLL
  • dom - 18/08/2019 17h00 Wanda Metropolitano ATM Atlético de Madrid 1 0 Getafe GET
  • sex - 23/08/2019 15h00 Nuevo Los Cármenes GCF Granada CF 0 1 Sevilla SEV
  • sex - 23/08/2019 17h00 Ciutat de Valencia LEV Levante 2 1 Villarreal VIL
  • sáb - 24/08/2019 12h00 Reyno de Navarra OSA Osasuna 0 0 Eibar EIB
  • sáb - 24/08/2019 14h00 Santiago Bernabéu RMA Real Madrid 1 1 Valladolid VLL pós-jogo
  • sáb - 24/08/2019 16h00 Balaídos RCC Celta 1 0 Valencia VCF
  • sáb - 24/08/2019 16h00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez GET Getafe 1 1 Athletic Bilbao BIL
  • dom - 25/08/2019 12h00 Mendizorrotza ALA Alavés 0 0 Espanyol ESP
  • dom - 25/08/2019 12h00 Ono Stadi MAL Mallorca 0 1 Real Sociedad RSO
  • dom - 25/08/2019 14h00 Butarque LEG Leganés 0 1 Atlético de Madrid ATM
  • dom - 25/08/2019 16h00 Camp Nou FCB Barcelona 5 2 Bétis RBB pós-jogo
  • sex - 30/08/2019 15h00 Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán SEV Sevilla 1 1 Celta RCC
  • sex - 30/08/2019 17h00 San Mamés BIL Athletic Bilbao 2 0 Real Sociedad RSO
  • sáb - 31/08/2019 12h00 Reyno de Navarra OSA Osasuna 2 2 Barcelona FCB pós-jogo
  • sáb - 31/08/2019 14h00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez GET Getafe 1 1 Alavés ALA
  • sáb - 31/08/2019 14h00 Ciutat de Valencia LEV Levante 2 0 Valladolid VLL
  • sáb - 31/08/2019 16h00 Benito Villamarín RBB Bétis 2 1 Leganés LEG
  • dom - 01/09/2019 12h00 Mestalla VCF Valencia 2 0 Mallorca MAL
  • dom - 01/09/2019 14h00 Wanda Metropolitano ATM Atlético de Madrid 3 2 Eibar EIB
  • dom - 01/09/2019 14h00 Cornellá-El Prat ESP Espanyol 0 3 Granada CF GCF
  • dom - 01/09/2019 16h00 Estádio de La Cerámica VIL Villarreal 2 2 Real Madrid RMA pós-jogo
  • sex - 13/09/2019 16h00 Ono Stadi MAL Mallorca 0 0 Athletic Bilbao BIL
  • sáb - 14/09/2019 08h00 Santiago Bernabéu RMA Real Madrid 3 2 Levante LEV pós-jogo
  • sáb - 14/09/2019 11h00 Butarque LEG Leganés 0 3 Villarreal VIL
  • sáb - 14/09/2019 13h30 Anoeta RSO Real Sociedad 2 0 Atlético de Madrid ATM
  • sáb - 14/09/2019 16h00 Camp Nou FCB Barcelona 5 2 Valencia VCF
  • dom - 15/09/2019 07h00 Ipurúa EIB Eibar 1 2 Espanyol ESP
  • dom - 15/09/2019 09h00 Mendizorrotza ALA Alavés 0 1 Sevilla SEV
  • dom - 15/09/2019 11h00 Balaídos RCC Celta 0 2 Granada CF GCF
  • dom - 15/09/2019 13h30 José Zorilla VLL Valladolid 1 1 Osasuna OSA
  • dom - 15/09/2019 16h00 Benito Villamarín RBB Bétis 1 1 Getafe GET
  • sex - 20/09/2019 16h00 Reyno de Navarra OSA Osasuna 0 0 Bétis RBB
  • sáb - 21/09/2019 08h00 Estádio de La Cerámica VIL Villarreal Valladolid VLL
  • sáb - 21/09/2019 11h00 Ciutat de Valencia LEV Levante Eibar EIB
  • sáb - 21/09/2019 13h30 Wanda Metropolitano ATM Atlético de Madrid Celta RCC
  • sáb - 21/09/2019 16h00 Nuevo Los Cármenes GCF Granada CF Barcelona FCB
  • dom - 22/09/2019 07h00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez GET Getafe Mallorca MAL
  • dom - 22/09/2019 09h00 Cornellá-El Prat ESP Espanyol Real Sociedad RSO
  • dom - 22/09/2019 11h00 Mestalla VCF Valencia Leganés LEG
  • dom - 22/09/2019 13h30 San Mamés BIL Athletic Bilbao Alavés ALA
  • dom - 22/09/2019 16h00 Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán SEV Sevilla Real Madrid RMA
  • ter - 24/09/2019 14h00 José Zorilla VLL Valladolid Granada CF GCF
  • ter - 24/09/2019 15h00 Benito Villamarín RBB Bétis Levante LEV
  • ter - 24/09/2019 16h00 Camp Nou FCB Barcelona Villarreal VIL
  • qua - 25/09/2019 14h00 Butarque LEG Leganés Athletic Bilbao BIL
  • qua - 25/09/2019 14h00 Ono Stadi MAL Mallorca Atlético de Madrid ATM
  • qua - 25/09/2019 15h00 Mestalla VCF Valencia Getafe GET
  • qua - 25/09/2019 16h00 Santiago Bernabéu RMA Real Madrid Osasuna OSA
  • qui - 26/09/2019 14h00 Ipurúa EIB Eibar Sevilla SEV
  • qui - 26/09/2019 15h00 Balaídos RCC Celta Espanyol ESP
  • qui - 26/09/2019 16h00 Anoeta RSO Real Sociedad Alavés ALA
  • sex - 27/09/2019 16h00 Estádio de La Cerámica VIL Villarreal Bétis RBB
  • sáb - 28/09/2019 08h00 San Mamés BIL Athletic Bilbao Valencia VCF
  • sáb - 28/09/2019 11h00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez GET Getafe Barcelona FCB
  • sáb - 28/09/2019 13h30 Nuevo Los Cármenes GCF Granada CF Leganés LEG
  • sáb - 28/09/2019 16h00 Wanda Metropolitano ATM Atlético de Madrid Real Madrid RMA
  • dom - 29/09/2019 07h00 Cornellá-El Prat ESP Espanyol Valladolid VLL
  • dom - 29/09/2019 09h00 Ipurúa EIB Eibar Celta RCC
  • dom - 29/09/2019 11h00 Mendizorrotza ALA Alavés Mallorca MAL
  • dom - 29/09/2019 13h30 Ciutat de Valencia LEV Levante Osasuna OSA
  • dom - 29/09/2019 16h00 Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán SEV Sevilla Real Sociedad RSO
  • sex - 04/10/2019 16h00 Benito Villamarín RBB Bétis Eibar EIB
  • sáb - 05/10/2019 08h00 Butarque LEG Leganés Levante LEV
  • sáb - 05/10/2019 11h00 Santiago Bernabéu RMA Real Madrid Granada CF GCF
  • sáb - 05/10/2019 13h30 Mestalla VCF Valencia Alavés ALA
  • sáb - 05/10/2019 16h00 Reyno de Navarra OSA Osasuna Villarreal VIL
  • dom - 06/10/2019 07h00 Ono Stadi MAL Mallorca Espanyol ESP
  • dom - 06/10/2019 09h00 Balaídos RCC Celta Athletic Bilbao BIL
  • dom - 06/10/2019 09h00 José Zorilla VLL Valladolid Atlético de Madrid ATM
  • dom - 06/10/2019 13h30 Anoeta RSO Real Sociedad Getafe GET
  • dom - 06/10/2019 16h00 Camp Nou FCB Barcelona Sevilla SEV
  • dom - 20/10/2019 15h00 Mendizorrotza ALA Alavés Celta RCC
  • dom - 20/10/2019 15h00 San Mamés BIL Athletic Bilbao Valladolid VLL
  • dom - 20/10/2019 15h00 Wanda Metropolitano ATM Atlético de Madrid Valencia VCF
  • dom - 20/10/2019 15h00 Ipurúa EIB Eibar Barcelona FCB
  • dom - 20/10/2019 15h00 Cornellá-El Prat ESP Espanyol Villarreal VIL
  • dom - 20/10/2019 15h00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez GET Getafe Leganés LEG
  • dom - 20/10/2019 15h00 Ono Stadi MAL Mallorca Real Madrid RMA
  • dom - 20/10/2019 15h00 Nuevo Los Cármenes GCF Granada CF Osasuna OSA
  • dom - 20/10/2019 15h00 Anoeta RSO Real Sociedad Bétis RBB
  • dom - 20/10/2019 15h00 Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán SEV Sevilla Levante LEV
  • dom - 27/10/2019 16h00 Wanda Metropolitano ATM Atlético de Madrid Athletic Bilbao BIL
  • dom - 27/10/2019 16h00 Camp Nou FCB Barcelona Real Madrid RMA
  • dom - 27/10/2019 16h00 Balaídos RCC Celta Real Sociedad RSO
  • dom - 27/10/2019 16h00 Nuevo Los Cármenes GCF Granada CF Bétis RBB
  • dom - 27/10/2019 16h00 Butarque LEG Leganés Mallorca MAL
  • dom - 27/10/2019 16h00 Ciutat de Valencia LEV Levante Espanyol ESP
  • dom - 27/10/2019 16h00 Reyno de Navarra OSA Osasuna Valencia VCF
  • dom - 27/10/2019 16h00 Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán SEV Sevilla Getafe GET
  • dom - 27/10/2019 16h00 José Zorilla VLL Valladolid Eibar EIB
  • dom - 27/10/2019 16h00 Estádio de La Cerámica VIL Villarreal Alavés ALA
  • qua - 30/10/2019 16h00 Mendizorrotza ALA Alavés Atlético de Madrid ATM
  • qua - 30/10/2019 16h00 San Mamés BIL Athletic Bilbao Espanyol ESP
  • qua - 30/10/2019 16h00 Camp Nou FCB Barcelona Valladolid VLL
  • qua - 30/10/2019 16h00 Benito Villamarín RBB Bétis Celta RCC
  • qua - 30/10/2019 16h00 Ipurúa EIB Eibar Villarreal VIL
  • qua - 30/10/2019 16h00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez GET Getafe Granada CF GCF
  • qua - 30/10/2019 16h00 Ono Stadi MAL Mallorca Osasuna OSA
  • qua - 30/10/2019 16h00 Santiago Bernabéu RMA Real Madrid Leganés LEG
  • qua - 30/10/2019 16h00 Anoeta RSO Real Sociedad Levante LEV
  • qua - 30/10/2019 16h00 Mestalla VCF Valencia Sevilla SEV
  • dom - 03/11/2019 16h00 Balaídos RCC Celta Getafe GET
  • dom - 03/11/2019 16h00 Cornellá-El Prat ESP Espanyol Valencia VCF
  • dom - 03/11/2019 16h00 Nuevo Los Cármenes GCF Granada CF Real Sociedad RSO
  • dom - 03/11/2019 16h00 Butarque LEG Leganés Eibar EIB
  • dom - 03/11/2019 16h00 Ciutat de Valencia LEV Levante Barcelona FCB
  • dom - 03/11/2019 16h00 Reyno de Navarra OSA Osasuna Alavés ALA
  • dom - 03/11/2019 16h00 Santiago Bernabéu RMA Real Madrid Bétis RBB
  • dom - 03/11/2019 16h00 Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán SEV Sevilla Atlético de Madrid ATM
  • dom - 03/11/2019 16h00 José Zorilla VLL Valladolid Mallorca MAL
  • dom - 03/11/2019 16h00 Estádio de La Cerámica VIL Villarreal Athletic Bilbao BIL
  • dom - 10/11/2019 16h00 Mendizorrotza ALA Alavés Valladolid VLL
  • dom - 10/11/2019 16h00 San Mamés BIL Athletic Bilbao Levante LEV
  • dom - 10/11/2019 16h00 Wanda Metropolitano ATM Atlético de Madrid Espanyol ESP
  • dom - 10/11/2019 16h00 Camp Nou FCB Barcelona Celta RCC
  • dom - 10/11/2019 16h00 Benito Villamarín RBB Bétis Sevilla SEV
  • dom - 10/11/2019 16h00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez GET Getafe Osasuna OSA
  • dom - 10/11/2019 16h00 Ono Stadi MAL Mallorca Villarreal VIL
  • dom - 10/11/2019 16h00 Anoeta RSO Real Sociedad Leganés LEG
  • dom - 10/11/2019 16h00 Ipurúa EIB Eibar Real Madrid RMA
  • dom - 10/11/2019 16h00 Mestalla VCF Valencia Granada CF GCF
  • dom - 24/11/2019 16h00 José Zorilla VLL Valladolid Sevilla SEV
  • dom - 24/11/2019 16h00 Estádio de La Cerámica VIL Villarreal Celta RCC
  • dom - 24/11/2019 16h00 Benito Villamarín RBB Bétis Valencia VCF
  • dom - 24/11/2019 16h00 Ipurúa EIB Eibar Alavés ALA
  • dom - 24/11/2019 16h00 Cornellá-El Prat ESP Espanyol Getafe GET
  • dom - 24/11/2019 16h00 Nuevo Los Cármenes GCF Granada CF Atlético de Madrid ATM
  • dom - 24/11/2019 16h00 Butarque LEG Leganés Barcelona FCB
  • dom - 24/11/2019 16h00 Ciutat de Valencia LEV Levante Mallorca MAL
  • dom - 24/11/2019 16h00 Reyno de Navarra OSA Osasuna Athletic Bilbao BIL
  • dom - 24/11/2019 16h00 Santiago Bernabéu RMA Real Madrid Real Sociedad RSO
  • dom - 01/12/2019 16h00 Mendizorrotza ALA Alavés Real Madrid RMA
  • dom - 01/12/2019 16h00 San Mamés BIL Athletic Bilbao Granada CF GCF
  • dom - 01/12/2019 16h00 Wanda Metropolitano ATM Atlético de Madrid Barcelona FCB
  • dom - 01/12/2019 16h00 Balaídos RCC Celta Valladolid VLL
  • dom - 01/12/2019 16h00 Cornellá-El Prat ESP Espanyol Osasuna OSA
  • dom - 01/12/2019 16h00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez GET Getafe Levante LEV
  • dom - 01/12/2019 16h00 Ono Stadi MAL Mallorca Bétis RBB
  • dom - 01/12/2019 16h00 Anoeta RSO Real Sociedad Eibar EIB
  • dom - 01/12/2019 16h00 Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán SEV Sevilla Leganés LEG
  • dom - 01/12/2019 16h00 Mestalla VCF Valencia Villarreal VIL
  • dom - 08/12/2019 16h00 Camp Nou FCB Barcelona Mallorca MAL
  • dom - 08/12/2019 16h00 Benito Villamarín RBB Bétis Athletic Bilbao BIL
  • dom - 08/12/2019 16h00 Ipurúa EIB Eibar Getafe GET
  • dom - 08/12/2019 16h00 Nuevo Los Cármenes GCF Granada CF Alavés ALA
  • dom - 08/12/2019 16h00 Butarque LEG Leganés Celta RCC
  • dom - 08/12/2019 16h00 Reyno de Navarra OSA Osasuna Sevilla SEV
  • dom - 08/12/2019 16h00 Santiago Bernabéu RMA Real Madrid Espanyol ESP
  • dom - 08/12/2019 16h00 José Zorilla VLL Valladolid Real Sociedad RSO
  • dom - 08/12/2019 16h00 Estádio de La Cerámica VIL Villarreal Atlético de Madrid ATM
  • dom - 08/12/2019 16h00 Ciutat de Valencia LEV Levante Valencia VCF
  • dom - 15/12/2019 16h00 Mendizorrotza ALA Alavés Leganés LEG
  • dom - 15/12/2019 16h00 San Mamés BIL Athletic Bilbao Eibar EIB
  • dom - 15/12/2019 16h00 Wanda Metropolitano ATM Atlético de Madrid Osasuna OSA
  • dom - 15/12/2019 16h00 Balaídos RCC Celta Mallorca MAL
  • dom - 15/12/2019 16h00 Cornellá-El Prat ESP Espanyol Bétis RBB
  • dom - 15/12/2019 16h00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez GET Getafe Valladolid VLL
  • dom - 15/12/2019 16h00 Nuevo Los Cármenes GCF Granada CF Levante LEV
  • dom - 15/12/2019 16h00 Anoeta RSO Real Sociedad Barcelona FCB
  • dom - 15/12/2019 16h00 Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán SEV Sevilla Villarreal VIL
  • dom - 15/12/2019 16h00 Mestalla VCF Valencia Real Madrid RMA
  • dom - 22/12/2019 16h00 Camp Nou FCB Barcelona Alavés ALA
  • dom - 22/12/2019 16h00 Benito Villamarín RBB Bétis Atlético de Madrid ATM
  • dom - 22/12/2019 16h00 Ipurúa EIB Eibar Granada CF GCF
  • dom - 22/12/2019 16h00 Butarque LEG Leganés Espanyol ESP
  • dom - 22/12/2019 16h00 Ciutat de Valencia LEV Levante Celta RCC
  • dom - 22/12/2019 16h00 Ono Stadi MAL Mallorca Sevilla SEV
  • dom - 22/12/2019 16h00 Reyno de Navarra OSA Osasuna Real Sociedad RSO
  • dom - 22/12/2019 16h00 Santiago Bernabéu RMA Real Madrid Athletic Bilbao BIL
  • dom - 22/12/2019 16h00 José Zorilla VLL Valladolid Valencia VCF
  • dom - 22/12/2019 16h00 Estádio de La Cerámica VIL Villarreal Getafe GET
  • dom - 05/01/2020 16h00 Mendizorrotza ALA Alavés Bétis RBB
  • dom - 05/01/2020 16h00 Wanda Metropolitano ATM Atlético de Madrid Levante LEV
  • dom - 05/01/2020 16h00 Balaídos RCC Celta Osasuna OSA
  • dom - 05/01/2020 16h00 Cornellá-El Prat ESP Espanyol Barcelona FCB
  • dom - 05/01/2020 16h00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez GET Getafe Real Madrid RMA
  • dom - 05/01/2020 16h00 Nuevo Los Cármenes GCF Granada CF Mallorca MAL
  • dom - 05/01/2020 16h00 Anoeta RSO Real Sociedad Villarreal VIL
  • dom - 05/01/2020 16h00 Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán SEV Sevilla Athletic Bilbao BIL
  • dom - 05/01/2020 16h00 Mestalla VCF Valencia Eibar EIB
  • dom - 05/01/2020 16h00 José Zorilla VLL Valladolid Leganés LEG
  • dom - 19/01/2020 16h00 San Mamés BIL Athletic Bilbao Celta RCC
  • dom - 19/01/2020 16h00 Camp Nou FCB Barcelona Granada CF GCF
  • dom - 19/01/2020 16h00 Benito Villamarín RBB Bétis Real Sociedad RSO
  • dom - 19/01/2020 16h00 Ipurúa EIB Eibar Atlético de Madrid ATM
  • dom - 19/01/2020 16h00 Butarque LEG Leganés Getafe GET
  • dom - 19/01/2020 16h00 Ciutat de Valencia LEV Levante Alavés ALA
  • dom - 19/01/2020 16h00 Ono Stadi MAL Mallorca Valencia VCF
  • dom - 19/01/2020 16h00 Reyno de Navarra OSA Osasuna Valladolid VLL
  • dom - 19/01/2020 16h00 Santiago Bernabéu RMA Real Madrid Sevilla SEV
  • dom - 19/01/2020 16h00 Estádio de La Cerámica VIL Villarreal Espanyol ESP
  • dom - 26/01/2020 16h00 Anoeta RSO Real Sociedad Mallorca MAL
  • dom - 26/01/2020 16h00 Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán SEV Sevilla Granada CF GCF
  • dom - 26/01/2020 16h00 Mestalla VCF Valencia Barcelona FCB
  • dom - 26/01/2020 16h00 José Zorilla VLL Valladolid Real Madrid RMA
  • dom - 26/01/2020 16h00 Mendizorrotza ALA Alavés Villarreal VIL
  • dom - 26/01/2020 16h00 Wanda Metropolitano ATM Atlético de Madrid Leganés LEG
  • dom - 26/01/2020 16h00 Balaídos RCC Celta Eibar EIB
  • dom - 26/01/2020 16h00 Cornellá-El Prat ESP Espanyol Athletic Bilbao BIL
  • dom - 26/01/2020 16h00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez GET Getafe Bétis RBB
  • dom - 26/01/2020 16h00 Reyno de Navarra OSA Osasuna Levante LEV
  • dom - 02/02/2020 16h00 San Mamés BIL Athletic Bilbao Getafe GET
  • dom - 02/02/2020 16h00 Camp Nou FCB Barcelona Levante LEV
  • dom - 02/02/2020 16h00 Ipurúa EIB Eibar Bétis RBB
  • dom - 02/02/2020 16h00 Nuevo Los Cármenes GCF Granada CF Espanyol ESP
  • dom - 02/02/2020 16h00 Butarque LEG Leganés Real Sociedad RSO
  • dom - 02/02/2020 16h00 Ono Stadi MAL Mallorca Valladolid VLL
  • dom - 02/02/2020 16h00 Santiago Bernabéu RMA Real Madrid Atlético de Madrid ATM
  • dom - 02/02/2020 16h00 Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán SEV Sevilla Alavés ALA
  • dom - 02/02/2020 16h00 Mestalla VCF Valencia Celta RCC
  • dom - 02/02/2020 16h00 Estádio de La Cerámica VIL Villarreal Osasuna OSA
  • dom - 09/02/2020 16h00 Mendizorrotza ALA Alavés Eibar EIB
  • dom - 09/02/2020 16h00 Wanda Metropolitano ATM Atlético de Madrid Granada CF GCF
  • dom - 09/02/2020 16h00 Benito Villamarín RBB Bétis Barcelona FCB
  • dom - 09/02/2020 16h00 Balaídos RCC Celta Sevilla SEV
  • dom - 09/02/2020 16h00 Cornellá-El Prat ESP Espanyol Mallorca MAL
  • dom - 09/02/2020 16h00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez GET Getafe Valencia VCF
  • dom - 09/02/2020 16h00 Ciutat de Valencia LEV Levante Leganés LEG
  • dom - 09/02/2020 16h00 Reyno de Navarra OSA Osasuna Real Madrid RMA
  • dom - 09/02/2020 16h00 Anoeta RSO Real Sociedad Athletic Bilbao BIL
  • dom - 09/02/2020 16h00 José Zorilla VLL Valladolid Villarreal VIL
  • dom - 16/02/2020 16h00 San Mamés BIL Athletic Bilbao Osasuna OSA
  • dom - 16/02/2020 16h00 Camp Nou FCB Barcelona Getafe GET
  • dom - 16/02/2020 16h00 Ipurúa EIB Eibar Real Sociedad RSO
  • dom - 16/02/2020 16h00 Nuevo Los Cármenes GCF Granada CF Valladolid VLL
  • dom - 16/02/2020 16h00 Butarque LEG Leganés Bétis RBB
  • dom - 16/02/2020 16h00 Ono Stadi MAL Mallorca Alavés ALA
  • dom - 16/02/2020 16h00 Santiago Bernabéu RMA Real Madrid Celta RCC
  • dom - 16/02/2020 16h00 Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán SEV Sevilla Espanyol ESP
  • dom - 16/02/2020 16h00 Mestalla VCF Valencia Atlético de Madrid ATM
  • dom - 16/02/2020 16h00 Estádio de La Cerámica VIL Villarreal Levante LEV
  • dom - 23/02/2020 16h00 Camp Nou FCB Barcelona Eibar EIB
  • dom - 23/02/2020 16h00 Benito Villamarín RBB Bétis Mallorca MAL
  • dom - 23/02/2020 16h00 Balaídos RCC Celta Leganés LEG
  • dom - 23/02/2020 16h00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez GET Getafe Sevilla SEV
  • dom - 23/02/2020 16h00 Ciutat de Valencia LEV Levante Real Madrid RMA
  • dom - 23/02/2020 16h00 Reyno de Navarra OSA Osasuna Granada CF GCF
  • dom - 23/02/2020 16h00 Anoeta RSO Real Sociedad Valencia VCF
  • dom - 23/02/2020 16h00 José Zorilla VLL Valladolid Espanyol ESP
  • dom - 23/02/2020 16h00 Mendizorrotza ALA Alavés Athletic Bilbao BIL
  • dom - 23/02/2020 16h00 Wanda Metropolitano ATM Atlético de Madrid Villarreal VIL
  • dom - 01/03/2020 16h00 San Mamés BIL Athletic Bilbao Villarreal VIL
  • dom - 01/03/2020 16h00 Ipurúa EIB Eibar Levante LEV
  • dom - 01/03/2020 16h00 Cornellá-El Prat ESP Espanyol Atlético de Madrid ATM
  • dom - 01/03/2020 16h00 Nuevo Los Cármenes GCF Granada CF Celta RCC
  • dom - 01/03/2020 16h00 Butarque LEG Leganés Alavés ALA
  • dom - 01/03/2020 16h00 Ono Stadi MAL Mallorca Getafe GET
  • dom - 01/03/2020 16h00 Santiago Bernabéu RMA Real Madrid Barcelona FCB
  • dom - 01/03/2020 16h00 Anoeta RSO Real Sociedad Valladolid VLL
  • dom - 01/03/2020 16h00 Mestalla VCF Valencia Bétis RBB
  • dom - 01/03/2020 16h00 Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán SEV Sevilla Osasuna OSA
  • dom - 08/03/2020 16h00 Mendizorrotza ALA Alavés Valencia VCF
  • dom - 08/03/2020 16h00 Wanda Metropolitano ATM Atlético de Madrid Sevilla SEV
  • dom - 08/03/2020 16h00 Camp Nou FCB Barcelona Real Sociedad RSO
  • dom - 08/03/2020 16h00 Benito Villamarín RBB Bétis Real Madrid RMA
  • dom - 08/03/2020 16h00 Ipurúa EIB Eibar Mallorca MAL
  • dom - 08/03/2020 16h00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez GET Getafe Celta RCC
  • dom - 08/03/2020 16h00 Ciutat de Valencia LEV Levante Granada CF GCF
  • dom - 08/03/2020 16h00 Reyno de Navarra OSA Osasuna Espanyol ESP
  • dom - 08/03/2020 16h00 José Zorilla VLL Valladolid Athletic Bilbao BIL
  • dom - 08/03/2020 16h00 Estádio de La Cerámica VIL Villarreal Leganés LEG
  • dom - 15/03/2020 16h00 San Mamés BIL Athletic Bilbao Atlético de Madrid ATM
  • dom - 15/03/2020 16h00 Balaídos RCC Celta Villarreal VIL
  • dom - 15/03/2020 16h00 Cornellá-El Prat ESP Espanyol Alavés ALA
  • dom - 15/03/2020 16h00 Nuevo Los Cármenes GCF Granada CF Getafe GET
  • dom - 15/03/2020 16h00 Butarque LEG Leganés Valladolid VLL
  • dom - 15/03/2020 16h00 Ono Stadi MAL Mallorca Barcelona FCB
  • dom - 15/03/2020 16h00 Santiago Bernabéu RMA Real Madrid Eibar EIB
  • dom - 15/03/2020 16h00 Anoeta RSO Real Sociedad Osasuna OSA
  • dom - 15/03/2020 16h00 Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán SEV Sevilla Bétis RBB
  • dom - 15/03/2020 16h00 Mestalla VCF Valencia Levante LEV
  • dom - 22/03/2020 16h00 Mendizorrotza ALA Alavés Real Sociedad RSO
  • dom - 22/03/2020 16h00 Camp Nou FCB Barcelona Leganés LEG
  • dom - 22/03/2020 16h00 Benito Villamarín RBB Bétis Granada CF GCF
  • dom - 22/03/2020 16h00 Ipurúa EIB Eibar Athletic Bilbao BIL
  • dom - 22/03/2020 16h00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez GET Getafe Espanyol ESP
  • dom - 22/03/2020 16h00 Ciutat de Valencia LEV Levante Sevilla SEV
  • dom - 22/03/2020 16h00 Reyno de Navarra OSA Osasuna Atlético de Madrid ATM
  • dom - 22/03/2020 16h00 Santiago Bernabéu RMA Real Madrid Valencia VCF
  • dom - 22/03/2020 16h00 José Zorilla VLL Valladolid Celta RCC
  • dom - 22/03/2020 16h00 Estádio de La Cerámica VIL Villarreal Mallorca MAL
  • dom - 05/04/2020 15h00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez GET Getafe Eibar EIB
  • dom - 05/04/2020 15h00 Nuevo Los Cármenes GCF Granada CF Villarreal VIL
  • dom - 05/04/2020 15h00 Ono Stadi MAL Mallorca Leganés LEG
  • dom - 05/04/2020 15h00 Anoeta RSO Real Sociedad Real Madrid RMA
  • dom - 05/04/2020 15h00 Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán SEV Sevilla Barcelona FCB
  • dom - 05/04/2020 15h00 Mestalla VCF Valencia Osasuna OSA
  • dom - 05/04/2020 15h00 San Mamés BIL Athletic Bilbao Bétis RBB
  • dom - 05/04/2020 15h00 Wanda Metropolitano ATM Atlético de Madrid Valladolid VLL
  • dom - 05/04/2020 15h00 Balaídos RCC Celta Alavés ALA
  • dom - 05/04/2020 15h00 Cornellá-El Prat ESP Espanyol Levante LEV
  • dom - 12/04/2020 15h00 Mendizorrotza ALA Alavés Osasuna OSA
  • dom - 12/04/2020 15h00 Camp Nou FCB Barcelona Athletic Bilbao BIL
  • dom - 12/04/2020 15h00 Benito Villamarín RBB Bétis Espanyol ESP
  • dom - 12/04/2020 15h00 Ipurúa EIB Eibar Valencia VCF
  • dom - 12/04/2020 15h00 Butarque LEG Leganés Granada CF GCF
  • dom - 12/04/2020 15h00 Ciutat de Valencia LEV Levante Atlético de Madrid ATM
  • dom - 12/04/2020 15h00 Santiago Bernabéu RMA Real Madrid Mallorca MAL
  • dom - 12/04/2020 15h00 Anoeta RSO Real Sociedad Celta RCC
  • dom - 12/04/2020 15h00 José Zorilla VLL Valladolid Getafe GET
  • dom - 12/04/2020 15h00 Estádio de La Cerámica VIL Villarreal Sevilla SEV
  • qua - 22/04/2020 15h00 San Mamés BIL Athletic Bilbao Mallorca MAL
  • qua - 22/04/2020 15h00 Wanda Metropolitano ATM Atlético de Madrid Alavés ALA
  • qua - 22/04/2020 15h00 Balaídos RCC Celta Barcelona FCB
  • qua - 22/04/2020 15h00 Cornellá-El Prat ESP Espanyol Real Madrid RMA
  • qua - 22/04/2020 15h00 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez GET Getafe Real Sociedad RSO
  • qua - 22/04/2020 15h00 Nuevo Los Cármenes GCF Granada CF Eibar EIB
  • qua - 22/04/2020 15h00 Ciutat de Valencia LEV Levante Bétis RBB
  • qua - 22/04/2020 15h00 Reyno de Navarra OSA Osasuna Leganés LEG
  • qua - 22/04/2020 15h00 Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán SEV Sevilla Valladolid VLL
  • qua - 22/04/2020 15h00 Estádio de La Cerámica VIL Villarreal Valencia VCF
  • dom - 26/04/2020 15h00 Mendizorrotza ALA Alavés Granada CF GCF