NBB 2016/2017

NBB 2016/2017

Fase Classificatória


 Jogo Data
Bauru97 x 100Flamengo05/11/2016 14:00
Pinheiros75 x 79Vitória07/11/2016 19:30
Minas83 x 63Caxias do Sul08/11/2016 19:00
Franca84 x 85Flamengo08/11/2016 19:30
Bauru84 x 76Macaé08/11/2016 20:00
Pinheiros80 x 74Basq. Cearense09/11/2016 20:00
Minas83 x 85 Vasco da Gama10/11/2016 19:00
Brasília91 x 82Caxias do Sul10/11/2016 20:00
Franca86 x 79Macaé10/11/2016 20:10
Brasília95 x 72Vasco da Gama12/11/2016 14:00
Campo Mourão76 x 78L. Sorocabana12/11/2016 16:00
Mogi86 x 55Paulistano13/11/2016 19:00
Vitória88 x 77Brasília15/11/2016 17:00
Macaé90 x 92Pinheiros15/11/2016 19:30
Basq. Cearense78 x 71Minas15/11/2016 20:30
Paulistano90 x 66Bauru16/11/2016 19:30
L. Sorocabana87 x 66Franca16/11/2016 20:00
Vasco da Gama81 x 91Campo Mourão17/11/2016 19:30
Flamengo96 x 88Pinheiros17/11/2016 20:00
Caxias do Sul80 x 87Mogi17/11/2016 20:05
Basq. Cearense72 x 81Brasília17/11/2016 20:30
Vitória76 x 74Minas17/11/2016 21:00
Paulistano73 x 76Franca18/11/2016 19:30
L. Sorocabana70 x 84Bauru18/11/2016 20:00
Vasco da Gama94 x 70Mogi19/11/2016 14:00
Caxias do Sul69 x 78Campo Mourão19/11/2016 17:00
Vasco da Gama71 x 69Basq. Cearense22/11/2016 19:30
Caxias do Sul69 x 70Vitória22/11/2016 20:05
Pinheiros84 x 69Bauru23/11/2016 19:30
Vasco da Gama60 x 70Vitória24/11/2016 19:30
Paulistano74 x 90Brasília24/11/2016 19:30
L. Sorocabana63 x 69Minas24/11/2016 20:00
Caxias do Sul65 x 74Basq. Cearense24/11/2016 20:05
Campo Mourão69 x 90Flamengo24/11/2016 20:15
Pinheiros95 x 83Franca25/11/2016 19:30
Campo Mourão71 x 68Macaé26/11/2016 16:00
L. Sorocabana66 x 73Brasília26/11/2016 18:00
Paulistano98 x 86Minas26/11/2016 18:00
Bauru82 x 58Vasco da Gama29/11/2016 20:00
Franca85 x 66Caxias do Sul29/11/2016 20:10
Brasília96 x 80Pinheiros30/11/2016 20:00
Campo Mourão70 x 64Vitória30/11/2016 20:15
Macaé84 x 96Paulistano01/12/2016 19:30
Flamengo81 x 74L. Sorocabana01/12/2016 20:00
Bauru82 x 64Caxias do Sul01/12/2016 20:00
Franca67 x 71Vasco da Gama01/12/2016 20:10
Minas88 x 94Pinheiros02/12/2016 19:00
Campo Mourão73 x 89Basq. Cearense02/12/2016 20:15
Flamengo81 x 72Paulistano03/12/2016 14:00
Macaé68 x 66L. Sorocabana03/12/2016 18:00
Mogi81 x 77L. Sorocabana06/12/2016 20:00
Campo Mourão74 x 92Paulistano07/12/2016 20:15
Mogi92 x 75Basq. Cearense10/12/2016 19:00
Flamengo85 x 66Macaé10/12/2016 18:00
Pinheiros80 x 63L. Sorocabana12/12/2016 19:30
Minas72 x 66Campo Mourão13/12/2016 19:00
Brasília86 x 75Mogi13/12/2016 20:00
Pinheiros77 x 92Paulistano14/12/2016 19:30
Caxias do Sul80 x 104Flamengo14/12/2016 20:05
Minas84 x 104Mogi15/12/2016 19:00
Brasília76 x 78Campo Mourão15/12/2016 20:00
Basq. Cearense95 x 81Franca15/12/2016 20:30
Vitória84 x 90Bauru15/12/2016 21:00
Caxias do Sul87 x 83Macaé16/12/2016 20:05
Basq. Cearense73 x 79Bauru17/12/2016 19:00
Vitória77 x 86Franca17/12/2016 21:00
Pinheiros76 x 78Campo Mourão19/12/2016 19:30
Macaé59 x 67Vitória20/12/2016 19:30
Paulistano82 x 49Caxias do Sul20/12/2016 19:30
Flamengo88 x 94Basq. Cearense20/12/2016 19:30
Bauru75 x 86Minas20/12/2016 20:00
Franca77 x 70Brasília20/12/2016 20:10
L. Sorocabana74 x 70Vasco da Gama20/12/2016 21:30
Pinheiros74 x 67Mogi21/12/2016 16:00
Macaé64 x 53Basq. Cearense22/12/2016 19:30
L. Sorocabana83 x 70Caxias do Sul22/12/2016 20:00
Flamengo98 x 87Vitória22/12/2016 20:00
Bauru62 x 79Brasília22/12/2016 20:00
Franca75 x 74Minas22/12/2016 20:10
Flamengo94 x 60Caxias do Sul27/12/2016 19:30
Paulistano83 x 86Vasco da Gama03/01/2017 19:30
Campo Mourão95 x 94Mogi06/01/2017 20:15
Bauru89 x 69Franca07/01/2017 14:00
Caxias do Sul78 x 73Vasco da Gama07/01/2017 17:00
L. Sorocabana71 x 92Paulistano07/01/2017 18:00
Brasília92 x 79Minas07/01/2017 18:00
Basq. Cearense77 x 82Vitória07/01/2017 19:00
Minas86 x 78Macaé10/01/2017 19:00
Mogi89 x 66Bauru10/01/2017 19:30
Campo Mourão81 x 83Franca10/01/2017 20:15
Caxias do Sul93 x 99Pinheiros11/01/2017 20:05
Basq. Cearense74 x 76Paulistano11/01/2017 20:30
Vitória74 x 69L. Sorocabana11/01/2017 21:00
Minas60 x 89Flamengo12/01/2017 19:00
Brasília74 x 72Macaé12/01/2017 20:00
Mogi82 x 63Franca12/01/2017 20:00
Campo Mourão62 x 82Bauru12/01/2017 20:15
Vasco da Gama72 x 70Pinheiros13/01/2017 20:15
Basq. Cearense86 x 85L. Sorocabana13/01/2017 20:30
Vitória85 x 73Paulistano13/01/2017 21:00
Brasília95 x 83Flamengo14/01/2017 14:00
Macaé58 x 69Vasco da Gama16/01/2017 19:30
Mogi57 x 83Flamengo17/01/2017 19:30
Mogi69 x 75Macaé19/01/2017 20:00
Vasco da Gama85 x 76Brasília19/01/2017 20:15
Flamengo80 x 83Franca21/01/2017 14:00
Mogi75 x 72Vitória22/01/2017 19:00
Macaé75 x 78Franca23/01/2017 19:30
Flamengo63 x 72Bauru24/01/2017 19:30
Paulistano78 x 85Campo Mourão25/01/2017 19:30
L. Sorocabana60 x 90Mogi25/01/2017 20:00
Basq. Cearense74 x 77Pinheiros25/01/2017 20:30
Macaé67 x 87Bauru26/01/2017 19:30
Caxias do Sul76 x 81Brasília26/01/2017 20:05
Vasco da Gama75 x 87Minas26/01/2017 20:15
Paulistano77 x 78Mogi27/01/2017 19:30
L. Sorocabana64 x 74Campo Mourão27/01/2017 20:00
Vitória67 x 72Pinheiros27/01/2017 21:00
Vasco da Gama78 x 77Flamengo28/01/2017 14:00
Caxias do Sul66 x 52Minas28/01/2017 17:00
Pinheiros97 x 90Macaé31/01/2017 19:30
Bauru78 x 68Paulistano31/01/2017 20:00
Franca90 x 68L. Sorocabana31/01/2017 20:10
Minas62 x 66Basq. Cearense01/02/2017 19:00
Brasília79 x 78Vitória01/02/2017 20:00
Pinheiros77 x 84Flamengo02/02/2017 19:30
Bauru87 x 55L. Sorocabana02/02/2017 20:00
Mogi73 x 64Caxias do Sul02/02/2017 20:00
Franca78 x 71Paulistano02/02/2017 20:10
Minas78 x 82Vitória03/02/2017 19:00
Brasília88 x 52Basq. Cearense03/02/2017 20:00
Mogi80 x 73Vasco da Gama04/02/2017 14:00
Campo Mourão83 x 74Caxias do Sul04/02/2017 16:00
Vasco da Gama77 x 76Macaé07/02/2017 20:15
Campo Mourão77 x 82Vasco da Gama11/02/2017 14:00
Minas68 x 61L. Sorocabana14/02/2017 19:00
Flamengo96 x 87Mogi14/02/2017 19:30
Macaé78 x 91Campo Mourão14/02/2017 19:30
Bauru74 x 64Pinheiros14/02/2017 20:00
Brasília85 x 76Paulistano14/02/2017 20:00
Minas85 x 96Paulistano16/02/2017 19:00
Macaé69 x 90Mogi16/02/2017 19:30
Flamengo79 x 69Campo Mourão16/02/2017 20:00
Brasília79 x 77L. Sorocabana16/02/2017 20:00
Franca99 x 78Pinheiros16/02/2017 20:10
Basq. Cearense88 x78Caxias do Sul16/02/2017 20:30
Vitória73 x 64Vasco da Gama16/02/2017 21:00
Basq. Cearense89 x 80Vasco da Gama18/02/2017 14:00
Vitória76 x 67Caxias do Sul18/02/2017 21:00
Paulistano85 x 65Macaé21/02/2017 19:30
Vasco da Gama64 x 90Bauru21/02/2017 19:30
L. Sorocabana58 x 90Flamengo21/02/2017 20:00
Caxias do Sul95 x 100Franca21/02/2017 20:05
Basq. Cearense77 x 85Mogi22/02/2017 19:30
Pinheiros86 x 78Brasília22/02/2017 19:30
Vitória86 x 79Campo Mourão22/02/2017 20:00
Paulistano103 x 96Flamengo23/02/2017 19:30
Vasco da Gama79 x 77Franca23/02/2017 19:30
L. Sorocabana73 x 77Macaé23/02/2017 20:00
Caxias do Sul76 x 74Bauru23/02/2017 20:05
Basq. Cearense75 x 81Campo Mourão24/02/2017 19:30
Pinheiros95 x 92Minas24/02/2017 19:30
Vitória60 x 63Mogi25/02/2017 14:00
Mogi84 x 58Brasília07/03/2017 19:30
Bauru83 x 71Vitória07/03/2017 20:00
Franca78 x 82Basq. Cearense07/03/2017 20:10
Campo Mourão114 x 105Minas07/03/2017 20:15
L. Sorocabana64 x 63Pinheiros08/03/2017 20:00
MacaéxVasco da Gama-
Mogi87 x 64Minas09/03/2017 20:00
Bauru78 x 72Basq. Cearense09/03/2017 20:00
Franca81 x 74Vitória09/03/2017 20:10
Campo Mourão80 x 90Brasília09/03/2017 20:15
Paulistano67 x 74Pinheiros10/03/2017 19:30
Flamengo94 x 86Vasco da Gama11/03/2017 14:00
Macaé73 x 67Caxias do Sul11/03/2017 18:00
MinasxBrasília13/03/2017 19:00
PaulistanoxL. Sorocabana13/03/2017 19:30
MogixCampo Mourão13/03/2017 20:00
FrancaxBauru13/03/2017 20:10
Vasco da GamaxCaxias do Sul14/03/2017 19:30
MacaéxFlamengo14/03/2017 19:30
VitóriaxBasq. Cearense14/03/2017 19:30
Basq. CearensexFlamengo21/03/2017 19:30
VitóriaxMacaé21/03/2017 20:00
Vasco da GamaxL. Sorocabana22/03/2017 19:30
Caxias do SulxPaulistano22/03/2017 20:05
Campo MourãoxPinheiros22/03/2017 20:15
MinasxBauru23/03/2017 19:00
Basq. CearensexMacaé23/03/2017 19:30
BrasíliaxFranca23/03/2017 20:00
VitóriaxFlamengo23/03/2017 20:00
Vasco da GamaxPaulistano24/03/2017 19:30
MogixPinheiros24/03/2017 20:00
Caxias do SulxL. Sorocabana24/03/2017 20:05
BrasíliaxBauru25/03/2017 14:00
MinasxFranca25/03/2017 17:00
FlamengoxBrasília05/04/2017 20:00
BauruxMogi05/04/2017 20:00
FrancaxCampo Mourão05/04/2017 20:00
MacaéxMinas05/04/2017 20:00
L. SorocabanaxVitória05/04/2017 20:00
PinheirosxCaxias do Sul05/04/2017 20:00
PaulistanoxBasq. Cearense05/04/2017 20:00
BauruxCampo Mourão07/04/2017 20:00
FlamengoxMinas07/04/2017 20:00
MacaéxBrasília07/04/2017 20:00
L. SorocabanaxBasq. Cearense07/04/2017 20:00
PinheirosxVasco da Gama07/04/2017 20:00
PaulistanoxVitória07/04/2017 20:00
FrancaxMogi08/04/2017 14:00

Fase Classificatória


GRUPO APTSJOGVITDER
Flamengo3822166
Brasília3621156
Mogi das Cruzes3722157
Bauru3521147
Vitória3521147
Franca3421138
Pinheiros3522139
Campo Mourão34221210
Vasco da Gama35231211
Paulistano33221111
Basq. Cearense3021912
Minas Tênis Clube2821714
Macaé Basquete2622418
Liga Sorocabana2622418
Caxias do Sul2723419
Obs: POS: Posição; PTS: Pontos; JOG: Jogos; VIT: Vitórias; DER: Derrotas