LBF 2016/2017

LBF 2016/2017

Fase Classificatória

   
JogoData
Corinthians/Americana87 x 64Presidente Venceslau15/12/2016 20:00
Blumenau45 x 74Uninassau Basquete16/12/2016 20:00
Corinthians/Americana87 x 49Presidente Venceslau17/12/2016 19:00
Blumenau63 x 50Uninassau Basquete18/12/2016 17:00
Santo André66 x 59Sampaio Corrêa Basquete19/12/2016 20:00
Santo André59 x 56Sampaio Corrêa Basquete21/12/2016 20:00
Corinthians/Americana75 x 57Blumenau09/01/2017 20:00
Sampaio Corrêa Basquete59 x 72Uninassau Basquete10/01/2017 12:00
Presidente Venceslau71 x 72Santo André10/01/2017 20:00
Corinthians/Americana80 x 59Blumenau11/01/2017 20:00
Sampaio Corrêa Basquete54 x 69Uninassau Basquete11/01/2017 17:15
Presidente Venceslau55 x 53Santo André12/01/2017 20:00
Uninassau Basquete65 x 75Corinthians/Americana17/01/2017 21:00
Blumenau60 x 68Santo André18/01/2017 20:00
Sampaio Corrêa Basquete73 x 61Presidente Venceslau18/01/2017 21:00
Uninassau Basquete61 x 53Corinthians/Americana19/01/2017 21:00
Blumenau66 x 61Santo André20/01/2017 20:00
Sampaio Corrêa Basquete71 x 58Presidente Venceslau20/01/2017 21:00
Santo André58 x 61Corinthians/Americana24/01/2017 20:00
Uninassau Basquete67 x 63Presidente Venceslau24/01/2017 21:00
Blumenau57 x 60Sampaio Corrêa Basquete25/01/2017 20:00
Santo André59 x 85Corinthians/Americana26/01/2017 20:00
Uninassau Basquete76 x 78Presidente Venceslau26/01/2017 21:00
Blumenau44 x 52Sampaio Corrêa Basquete27/01/2017 20:00
Corinthians/Americana66 x 61Sampaio Corrêa Basquete29/01/2017 11:00
Corinthians/Americana69 x 61Sampaio Corrêa Basquete31/01/2017 20:00
Presidente Venceslau64 x 58Blumenau01/02/2017 20:00
Santo André75 x 71Uninassau Basquete01/02/2017 20:00
Presidente Venceslau55 x 63Blumenau03/02/2017 20:00
Santo André69 x 74Uninassau Basquete03/02/2017 20:00
Presidente Venceslau60 x 73Corinthians/Americana08/02/2017 20:00
Presidente Venceslau62 x 88Corinthians/Americana10/02/2017 20:00
Uninassau Basquete81 x 66Blumenau10/02/2017 21:00
Sampaio Corrêa Basquete49 x 62Santo André10/02/2017 21:00
Uninassau Basquete66 x 51Blumenau12/02/2017 11:00
Sampaio Corrêa Basquete62 x 57Santo André12/02/2017 11:00
Uninassau Basquete56 x 54Sampaio Corrêa Basquete20/02/2017 20:00
Blumenau60 x 68Corinthians/Americana21/02/2017 20:00
Santo André75 x 63Presidente Venceslau22/02/2017 20:00
Uninassau Basquete69 x 61Sampaio Corrêa Basquete22/02/2017 20:00
Blumenau42 x 74Corinthians/Americana23/02/2017 20:00
Santo André86 x 66Presidente Venceslau24/02/2017 20:00
Santo André81 x 61Blumenau03/03/2017 20:00
Santo André74 x 66Blumenau05/03/2017 10:00
Presidente Venceslau65 x 67Sampaio Corrêa Basquete06/03/2017 20:00
Presidente Venceslau67 x 60Sampaio Corrêa Basquete08/03/2017 20:00
Corinthians/Americana78 x 72Uninassau Basquete08/03/2017 20:00
Corinthians/Americana81 x 76Uninassau Basquete10/03/2017 20:00
Presidente VenceslauxUninassau Basquete13/03/2017 20:00
Presidente VenceslauxUninassau Basquete15/03/2017 20:00
Sampaio Corrêa BasquetexBlumenau16/03/2017 20:00
Corinthians/AmericanaxSanto André 16/03/2017 20:00
Sampaio Corrêa BasquetexBlumenau18/03/2017 10:00
Corinthians/AmericanaxSanto André 18/03/2017 19:00
BlumenauxPresidente Venceslau23/03/2017 20:00
Uninassau BasquetexSanto André 23/03/2017 20:00
Sampaio Corrêa BasquetexCorinthians/Americana23/03/2017 20:00
BlumenauxPresidente Venceslau25/03/2017 10:00
Uninassau BasquetexSanto André 25/03/2017 10:00
Sampaio Corrêa BasquetexCorinthians/Americana25/03/2017 10:00

Fase Classificatória

POSGRUPO APTSJOGVITDER
Corinthians/Americana3116151
Uninassau Basquete2616106
Santo André2616106
Sampaio Corrêa Basquete2216610
Presidente Venceslau2016412
Blumenau1916313
Obs: POS: Posição; PTS: Pontos; JOG: Jogos; VIT: Vitórias; DER: Derrotas